Liga Nacional Apertura

SportFootball
CountryGuatemala
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
12
5
5
34:23
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
2
22
12
4
6
32:23
40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
3
22
11
6
5
33:21
39
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
4
22
11
4
7
30:23
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
5
22
11
4
7
27:24
37
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
6
22
10
5
7
29:22
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
7
22
9
4
9
29:24
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
8
22
9
4
9
28:26
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
9
22
7
7
8
26:27
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
10
22
5
7
10
21:29
22
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
11
22
4
4
14
18:41
16
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
12
22
2
4
16
20:44
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
3
0
20:7
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
2
11
9
2
0
21:9
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    02/10/2019 18:30
3
11
7
2
2
19:11
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
4
11
8
0
3
18:10
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    29/09/2019 17:30
5
11
7
2
2
13:5
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
17:8
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    29/09/2019 20:30
7
11
8
2
1
26:8
26
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
8
11
8
2
1
20:7
26
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
9
11
5
3
3
16:12
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
10
11
4
5
2
16:11
17
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
11
11
4
3
4
12:11
15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00
12
11
1
2
8
11:19
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
2
5
14:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mixco - Coban Imperial)
    04/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    02/10/2019 21:30
2
11
3
2
6
11:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - CSD Municipal)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
3
11
4
4
3
14:10
16
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC)
    04/12/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
4
11
3
4
4
12:13
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    05/12/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala)
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
5
11
4
2
5
14:19
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    27/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate)
    29/09/2019 17:00
6
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    04/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya)
    27/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
7
11
1
2
8
3:16
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
8
11
1
2
8
8:19
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siquinala - Iztapa)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coban Imperial - Iztapa)
    01/12/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mixco - Iztapa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
9
11
2
4
5
10:15
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
10
11
1
2
8
5:18
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    04/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    27/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
11
11
0
1
10
6:30
1
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Mixco)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sanarate - Mixco)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Mixco)
    29/09/2019 01:00
12
11
1
2
8
9:25
5
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Siquinala)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Siquinala)
    28/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00