Liga Nacional Apertura

SportFootball
CountryGuatemala
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
3
4
27:15
33
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
2
17
9
5
3
28:16
32
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
3
17
9
4
4
24:16
31
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
4
17
9
3
5
24:17
30
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
5
17
8
4
5
21:18
28
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
6
17
8
3
6
24:18
27
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
7
17
7
3
7
21:20
24
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
8
17
6
4
7
21:22
22
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
9
17
5
6
6
19:21
21
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
10
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
11
17
2
4
11
15:29
10
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
12
17
2
3
12
13:34
9
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
0
2
14:7
18
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Mixco)
    19/09/2019 02:00
2
8
5
3
0
15:5
18
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Mixco)
    29/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    19/09/2019 00:00
3
9
7
2
0
17:7
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    02/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Siquinala)
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial)
    14/09/2019 21:00
4
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    18/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC)
    15/09/2019 20:30
5
8
4
2
2
8:4
14
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    02/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Iztapa)
    18/09/2019 21:30
6
9
6
0
3
16:10
18
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    29/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Siquinala)
    14/09/2019 19:00
7
9
6
2
1
18:6
20
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    02/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    22/09/2019 18:00
8
9
6
2
1
15:6
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Iztapa - Siquinala)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    22/09/2019 19:30
9
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Guastatoya)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    15/09/2019 02:00
10
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal)
    18/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    01/09/2019 18:00
11
8
1
2
5
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siquinala - Club Xelaju)
    18/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Guastatoya)
    31/08/2019 17:00
12
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mixco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    02/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mixco - Sanarate)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
3
2
13:8
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    10/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    31/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    27/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    22/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC)
    15/09/2019 20:30
2
9
4
2
3
13:11
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    10/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/10/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    02/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial)
    14/09/2019 21:00
3
8
2
2
4
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal
    24/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mixco - CSD Municipal)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    23/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    20/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    29/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal)
    18/09/2019 18:00
4
8
4
1
3
9:9
13
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    03/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Guastatoya)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    02/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Xelaju - Guastatoya)
    22/09/2019 02:00
5
9
4
2
3
13:14
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Sanarate)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mixco - Sanarate)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate)
    15/09/2019 01:00
6
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Siquinala - Antigua Guatemala
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mixco - Antigua Guatemala)
    23/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    02/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    18/09/2019 20:30
7
8
1
1
6
3:14
4
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Siquinala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    19/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mixco - Deportivo Malacateco)
    01/09/2019 21:00
8
8
0
2
6
6:16
2
  • ?
  • Mixco - Iztapa
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    26/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    20/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanarate - Iztapa)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    01/09/2019 17:00
9
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju
    24/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Club Xelaju)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    23/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju)
    05/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    29/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siquinala - Club Xelaju)
    18/09/2019 17:00
10
9
1
2
6
3:14
5
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Siquinala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    24/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mixco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    02/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    22/09/2019 18:00
11
9
1
2
6
7:16
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guastatoya - Siquinala)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Siquinala)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Coban Imperial - Siquinala)
    24/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mixco - Siquinala)
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Iztapa - Siquinala)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSD Municipal - Siquinala)
    21/09/2019 21:00
12
9
0
1
8
6:24
1
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Mixco)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Xelaju - Mixco)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guastatoya - Mixco)
    20/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - Mixco)
    29/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Mixco)
    19/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Iztapa - Mixco)
    15/09/2019 19:00