Liga Nacional Apertura

SportFootball
CountryGuatemala
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Coban Imperial
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    19/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial)
    05/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    29/08/2020 21:30
2
5
2
3
0
8:4
9
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    29/08/2020 17:00
3
4
2
1
1
8:3
7
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    26/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Municipal)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    05/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    29/08/2020 21:30
4
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Municipal)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial)
    05/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Deportivo Achuapa)
    29/08/2020 19:00
5
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Xelaju - Iztapa)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    29/08/2020 17:00
6
4
1
2
1
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Xelaju - Iztapa)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    30/08/2020 17:00
7
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    30/08/2020 19:00
8
5
1
2
2
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    30/08/2020 17:00
9
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    26/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Guastatoya)
    20/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanarate - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Deportivo Achuapa)
    29/08/2020 19:00
10
4
1
0
3
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    30/08/2020 19:00
11
4
0
2
2
5:7
2
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Guastatoya)
    20/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    05/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Sanarate)
    30/08/2020 21:00
12
4
0
2
2
2:9
2
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sanarate
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    19/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanarate - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    06/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Sanarate)
    30/08/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    19/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    29/08/2020 21:30
2
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    29/08/2020 17:00
3
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    26/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    05/09/2020 21:00
4
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Municipal)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial)
    05/09/2020 17:00
5
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Xelaju - Iztapa)
    05/09/2020 19:00
6
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    30/08/2020 17:00
7
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/09/2020 21:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/09/2020 17:00
9
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Guastatoya)
    20/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Deportivo Achuapa)
    29/08/2020 19:00
10
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    30/08/2020 19:00
11
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Sanarate)
    30/08/2020 21:00
12
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanarate - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    06/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Coban Imperial
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial)
    05/09/2020 17:00
2
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC
    03/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Comunicaciones FC)
    06/09/2020 21:00
3
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Municipal)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coban Imperial - CSD Municipal)
    29/08/2020 21:30
4
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Deportivo Achuapa)
    29/08/2020 19:00
5
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Comunicaciones FC - Club Xelaju)
    29/08/2020 17:00
6
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Xelaju - Iztapa)
    05/09/2020 19:00
7
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    30/08/2020 19:00
8
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    30/08/2020 17:00
9
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    26/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanarate - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    06/09/2020 19:00
10
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/09/2020 17:00
11
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Guastatoya)
    20/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSD Municipal - Guastatoya)
    05/09/2020 21:00
12
3
0
1
2
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sanarate
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    19/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sanarate)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Sanarate)
    30/08/2020 21:00