Ligat HaAl

SportFootball
CountryIsrael
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
14
5
0
35:4
47
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
2
19
13
4
2
43:15
43
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa)
    24/12/2019 18:15
3
18
10
4
4
28:16
34
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
4
18
9
2
7
23:16
29
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
5
19
6
7
6
18:20
25
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
6
18
7
3
8
18:25
24
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
18
6
5
7
14:24
23
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    15/12/2019 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
18
6
4
8
18:23
22
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    15/12/2019 18:15
9
Relegation Playoff
19
4
9
6
23:25
21
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
10
Relegation Playoff
18
5
6
7
16:20
21
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
19
5
2
12
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    24/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
18
4
5
9
13:23
17
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
19
3
6
10
13:31
15
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
18
2
8
8
14:27
14
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
4
5
0
11:1
17
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
2
9
6
2
1
26:12
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    21/10/2019 17:15
3
7
3
2
2
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    28/09/2019 17:30
4
9
6
0
3
14:7
18
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
5
10
3
3
4
10:11
12
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
6
10
4
1
5
12:15
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa)
    04/11/2019 18:15
8
Relegation Playoff
9
4
1
4
13:14
13
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maccabi Netanya - FC Ashdod)
    26/10/2019 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
5
2
13:11
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    03/11/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
9
2
2
5
7:12
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    27/10/2019 18:15
11
Relegation Playoff
10
4
0
6
9:12
12
  • ?
  • Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Sheva
    25/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Haifa)
    26/10/2019 17:30
13
Relegation Playoff
10
2
1
7
6:17
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera)
    27/10/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
10
2
7
1
9:9
13
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
0
24:3
30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    18/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    04/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 15:30
2
10
7
2
1
17:3
23
  • ?
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
    27/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa)
    11/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa)
    28/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Haifa)
    14/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa)
    09/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa)
    01/12/2019 18:00
3
11
7
2
2
21:8
23
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    13/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    30/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem)
    16/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem)
    08/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem)
    01/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem)
    10/11/2019 18:15
4
9
3
2
4
9:9
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    05/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    24/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    03/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva)
    28/10/2019 18:15
5
9
3
4
2
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Hadera)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Hadera)
    04/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Hadera)
    10/11/2019 18:00
6
8
3
2
3
6:10
11
  • ?
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
    20/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa)
    24/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Haifa)
    04/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa)
    09/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa)
    21/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
4
1
4
8:15
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    12/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    15/12/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    08/12/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv)
    26/10/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
2
3
4
5:9
9
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanya
    20/01/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Netanya)
    25/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya)
    07/12/2019 17:50
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Netanya)
    03/11/2019 18:15
9
Relegation Playoff
9
1
4
4
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod
    25/01/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    11/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - FC Ashdod)
    28/12/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    25/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maccabi Haifa - FC Ashdod)
    04/12/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod)
    10/11/2019 18:15
10
Relegation Playoff
9
3
4
2
9:8
13
  • ?
  • Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maccabi Netanya - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    29/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hapoel Haifa - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    07/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    30/11/2019 17:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv)
    02/11/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
9
1
2
6
10:14
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    04/01/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    24/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    03/12/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
    19/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
4
3
3
11:11
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    12/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    28/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba)
    02/11/2019 17:50
13
Relegation Playoff
9
1
5
3
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
    26/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maccabi Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona)
    30/11/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
0
1
7
5:18
1
  • ?
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana
    19/01/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana)
    25/12/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Raanana)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Raanana)
    26/10/2019 15:00