MHL

SportIce Hockey
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
51
36
0
3
220:76
94
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946
    30/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
2
54
37
0
9
213:110
85
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
3
54
35
0
10
188:122
83
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
4
50
28
0
8
144:76
76
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
5
54
27
0
14
166:108
76
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
6
48
32
0
9
182:83
75
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
7
52
28
0
13
167:114
75
  • ?
  • Almaz - Krylya Sovetov
    06/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Riga - Almaz)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Riga - Almaz)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
8
52
31
0
13
142:94
73
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    29/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    28/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    25/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
9
54
26
0
14
177:143
71
  • ?
  • Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 13(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
10
50
26
0
9
158:99
71
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Atlanty
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
11
54
20
0
15
166:139
70
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi
    08/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    29/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    25/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
12
54
26
0
17
153:128
69
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    29/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    28/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
13
52
26
0
20
139:113
63
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - MHC Dynamo
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    27/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
14
52
26
0
20
144:110
62
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
15
52
25
0
20
148:122
62
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    27/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
16
52
22
0
18
134:115
61
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
17
50
24
0
17
147:139
60
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Riga - Almaz)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Riga - Almaz)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
18
54
20
0
21
147:141
60
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    28/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
19
52
21
0
20
146:137
59
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - MHC Dynamo
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
20
52
20
0
20
154:144
59
  • ?
  • Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    29/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
21
54
25
0
24
141:137
57
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - SKA-Varyagi
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    27/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
22
52
21
0
24
146:179
52
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    28/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
23
54
18
0
28
137:140
52
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - Sakhalinskie Akuly
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    29/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
24
54
20
0
26
150:151
51
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - Tayfun
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    29/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
25
48
14
0
20
137:167
50
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
26
50
18
0
25
114:136
44
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Atlanty
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 13(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
27
52
13
0
29
142:170
39
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
28
54
13
0
34
135:194
37
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
29
49
14
0
30
94:160
34
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
30
52
11
0
34
108:173
31
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946
    30/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    27/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
31
54
10
0
37
128:238
30
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 13(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
32
50
7
0
34
123:192
26
  • ?
  • Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
33
52
7
0
42
76:205
18
  • ?
  • Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
34
52
1
0
51
66:377
2
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 13(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
18
0
2
116:38
45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
2
26
19
0
2
112:54
45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    24/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Tolpar - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/12/2019 12:00
3
28
18
0
5
82:56
43
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
4
28
15
0
5
80:38
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo)
    25/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Dynamo)
    24/12/2019 14:00
5
28
14
0
10
72:53
35
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/12/2019 13:30
6
24
14
0
6
86:41
34
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    28/12/2019 10:00
7
24
14
0
4
80:48
38
  • ?
  • Almaz - Krylya Sovetov
    06/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
8
24
17
0
3
68:38
40
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
9
28
17
0
6
99:66
42
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    07/01/2020 06:00
10
26
15
0
6
94:52
36
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Atlanty
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
11
28
13
0
5
80:54
42
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    29/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    25/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/12/2019 09:00
12
28
16
0
6
95:64
41
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    29/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    28/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    27/12/2019 12:00
13
26
12
0
11
66:50
30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    19/12/2019 16:00
14
24
12
0
10
68:46
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
15
26
14
0
9
75:58
33
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    08/12/2019 10:00
16
24
13
0
6
74:45
34
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tyumensky Legion)
    08/12/2019 10:00
17
24
11
0
7
74:68
30
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Riga - Almaz)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Riga - Almaz)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Riga - Atlanty)
    16/11/2019 11:00
18
28
11
0
9
75:70
34
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    28/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    28/12/2019 12:00
19
28
10
0
11
85:66
32
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - MHC Dynamo
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - HC Riga)
    29/12/2019 10:00
20
24
9
0
10
72:66
27
  • ?
  • Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
21
24
8
0
14
58:69
20
  • ?
  • Russkie Vityazi - SKA-Varyagi
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    27/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
22
24
12
0
6
77:75
33
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 8(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Reaktor - Mamonty Yugry)
    23/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 5(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    07/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion)
    04/12/2019 15:00
23
28
8
0
16
65:73
24
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    29/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
24
28
10
0
14
84:76
27
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    08/01/2020 07:00
25
26
10
0
5
90:81
37
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    17/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Belye Medvedi)
    16/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Stalnye Lisy)
    13/12/2019 12:30
26
26
9
0
14
58:75
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atlanty - MHC Dynamo)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Tayfun)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlanty - Tayfun)
    08/12/2019 10:00
27
20
6
0
10
64:60
17
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    29/12/2019 10:00
28
26
11
0
12
81:85
28
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    29/12/2019 10:00
29
26
8
0
14
58:80
21
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    04/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SKA-Varyagi - SKA-1946)
    11/12/2019 16:00
30
28
6
0
19
58:93
16
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946
    30/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    27/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    29/12/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - ORG Juniors)
    28/12/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amurskie Tigry - HC Riga)
    25/12/2019 03:00
31
28
6
0
19
79:130
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 13(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
32
28
5
0
20
70:106
14
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    13/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 7(Snezhnye Barsy - Belye Medvedi)
    12/12/2019 13:00
33
26
3
0
22
44:102
8
  • ?
  • Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
34
26
0
0
26
34:183
0
  • ?
  • ORG Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 13(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(ORG Juniors - HC Riga)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    09/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 16(ORG Juniors - Almaz)
    08/12/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
18
0
1
104:38
49
  • ?
  • Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946
    30/01/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    27/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - SKA-1946)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    09/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - SKA-1946)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 8(Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946)
    05/01/2020 10:00
2
28
18
0
7
101:56
40
  • ?
  • Sputnik Almetyevsk - Tolpar
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaika - Tolpar)
    20/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Chaika - Tolpar)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    16/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Irbis Kazan - Tolpar)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 8(Tyumensky Legion - Tolpar)
    09/01/2020 14:00
3
26
17
0
5
106:66
40
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Snezhnye Barsy - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk - Omskie Yastreby)
    23/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Omskie Yastreby)
    27/12/2019 13:30
4
22
13
0
3
64:38
35
  • ?
  • SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Krasnaya Armiya)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-1946 - Krasnaya Armiya)
    29/12/2019 10:00
5
26
13
0
4
94:55
41
  • ?
  • Reaktor - Avto Yekaterinburg
    04/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    20/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Irbis Kazan - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    16/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaika - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Omskie Yastreby - Avto Yekaterinburg)
    09/01/2020 13:00
6
24
18
0
3
96:42
41
  • ?
  • HC Riga - Loko
    30/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Loko)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(MHC Spartak - Loko)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 12(ORG Juniors - Loko)
    05/12/2019 16:00
7
28
14
0
9
87:66
37
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Riga - Almaz)
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Riga - Almaz)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanty - Almaz)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atlanty - Almaz)
    07/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz)
    04/01/2020 10:00
8
28
14
0
10
74:56
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    29/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stalnye Lisy - Irbis Kazan)
    28/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    25/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Irbis Kazan)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 9(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Irbis Kazan)
    28/12/2019 10:00
9
26
9
0
8
78:77
29
  • ?
  • Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 13(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    26/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    28/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    27/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Sibirskie Snaipery)
    24/12/2019 12:00
10
24
11
0
3
64:47
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Loko - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 10(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    26/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Almaz - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    24/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    20/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MHC Dynamo - Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors)
    19/12/2019 16:00
11
26
7
0
10
86:85
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi
    08/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    15/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi)
    14/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Sibirskie Snaipery - Belye Medvedi)
    08/01/2020 06:00
12
26
10
0
11
58:64
28
  • ?
  • Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy
    04/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    19/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Omskie Yastreby - Stalnye Lisy)
    18/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy)
    08/01/2020 06:00
13
26
14
0
9
73:63
33
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov - MHC Dynamo
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    27/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Amurskie Tigry - MHC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Dynamo)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - MHC Dynamo)
    05/01/2020 10:00
14
28
14
0
10
76:64
34
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    29/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Avto Yekaterinburg - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tolpar - Mamonty Yugry)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Mamonty Yugry)
    27/12/2019 14:00
15
26
11
0
11
73:64
29
  • ?
  • Kapitan Stupino - MHC Spartak
    30/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    27/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Russkie Vityazi - MHC Spartak)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - MHC Spartak)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak)
    05/01/2020 10:00
16
28
9
0
12
60:70
27
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    24/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    23/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    08/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sputnik Almetyevsk)
    07/01/2020 08:00
17
26
13
0
10
73:71
30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Dynamo - HC Riga)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-1946 - HC Riga)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    09/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - HC Riga)
    08/01/2020 03:00
18
26
9
0
12
72:71
26
  • ?
  • Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Sarmaty
    07/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    19/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Sarmaty)
    18/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    09/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaika - Sarmaty)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Sarmaty)
    06/01/2020 10:00
19
24
11
0
9
61:71
27
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    21/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov)
    20/01/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    17/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov)
    16/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov)
    10/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Russkie Vityazi - Krylya Sovetov)
    09/12/2019 10:00
20
28
11
0
10
82:78
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    29/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belye Medvedi - Chaika)
    28/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    25/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Stalnye Lisy - Chaika)
    24/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sarmaty - Chaika)
    28/12/2019 12:00
21
30
17
0
10
83:68
37
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Almaz - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    16/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Loko - Russkie Vityazi)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krylya Sovetov - Russkie Vityazi)
    19/12/2019 16:00
22
28
9
0
18
69:104
19
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    28/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sarmaty - Reaktor)
    27/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    24/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Reaktor)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    17/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sputnik Almetyevsk - Reaktor)
    16/01/2020 14:00
23
26
10
0
12
72:67
28
  • ?
  • MHC Dynamo - Sakhalinskie Akuly
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    24/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Krasnaya Armiya - Sakhalinskie Akuly)
    09/12/2019 14:00
24
26
10
0
12
66:75
24
  • ?
  • SKA-1946 - Tayfun
    06/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    29/01/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Tayfun)
    28/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    29/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kapitan Stupino - Tayfun)
    28/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun)
    25/12/2019 15:00
25
22
4
0
15
47:86
13
  • ?
  • Irbis Kazan - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sibirskie Snaipery - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    19/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 10 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk)
    08/12/2019 08:00
26
24
9
0
11
56:61
23
  • ?
  • Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - Atlanty
    30/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    27/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SKA-Varyagi - Atlanty)
    26/01/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 13(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    22/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ORG Juniors - Atlanty)
    21/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MHC Spartak - Atlanty)
    16/01/2020 10:00
27
32
7
0
19
78:110
22
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Loko - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    17/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almaz - Kapitan Stupino)
    15/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    20/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Amurskie Tigry - Kapitan Stupino)
    19/12/2019 09:00
28
28
2
0
22
54:109
9
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mamonty Yugry - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    14/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    09/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irbis Kazan - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    05/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chaika - Ladya Togliatti Juniors)
    04/01/2020 10:00
29
23
6
0
16
36:80
13
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi)
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dynamo St. Petersburg Juniors - SKA-Varyagi)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    29/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almaz - SKA-Varyagi)
    28/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Loko - SKA-Varyagi)
    25/12/2019 15:00
30
24
5
0
15
50:80
15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    22/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry)
    21/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    18/01/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry)
    17/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    08/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Krylya Sovetov - Amurskie Tigry)
    07/01/2020 10:00
31
26
4
0
18
49:108
15
  • ?
  • Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi
    04/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    28/12/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    24/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    23/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ladya Togliatti Juniors - Kuznetskie Medvedi)
    08/12/2019 10:00
32
22
2
0
14
53:86
12
  • ?
  • Chaika - Snezhnye Barsy
    02/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    20/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kuznetskie Medvedi - Snezhnye Barsy)
    18/01/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    16/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy)
    15/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy)
    07/12/2019 08:00
33
26
4
0
20
32:103
10
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/01/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    27/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tolpar - Tyumensky Legion)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    24/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avto Yekaterinburg - Tyumensky Legion)
    23/12/2019 13:30
34
26
1
0
25
32:194
2
  • W
  • 14 : 2(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    19/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 11 : 1(SKA-1946 - ORG Juniors)
    18/01/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    15/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MHC Dynamo - ORG Juniors)
    14/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 11 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    09/01/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tayfun - ORG Juniors)
    08/01/2020 07:00