Maritimo

CountryPortugal
 

Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Maritimo2 - 0BenficaW

Portugal: League Cup Grp. A - 2019/2020

Portimonense3 - 2MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 1Gil VicenteW
FC Porto1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1Vitoria de SetubalD
Moreirense2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 2BragaL
Belenenses SAD1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo3 - 0Pacos de FerreiraW
Tondela0 - 0MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 2AvesL
Sporting CP1 - 0MaritimoL
Famalicao1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo0 - 0Vitoria de GuimaraesD
Rio Ave0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo0 - 0PenafielD

Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Maritimo1 - 0BoavistaW

Cup - 2019/2020Portugal: Cup - 2019/2020

Maritimo2 - 2Santa ClaraD
Benfica4 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1PortimonenseD
Gil Vicente2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1FC PortoD
Vitoria de Setubal0 - 0MaritimoD
Beira-Mar7 - 6MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup Grp. A - 2019/2020

Braga2 - 1MaritimoL

Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Pacos de Ferreira1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo2 - 1MoreirenseW

Portugal: League Cup - 2019/2020

Braga2 - 2MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 3Belenenses SADL
Pacos de Ferreira0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 3TondelaL
Aves3 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1Sporting CPD
Leixoes1 - 2MaritimoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Maritimo1 - 0Las PalmasW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Maritimo0 - 2Luton TownL
Maritimo3 - 2Al-Duhail SCW
Maritimo0 - 0LilleD
Maritimo0 - 0BragaD
Maritimo0 - 0FarenseD
Maritimo1 - 1PortimonenseD
Maritimo0 - 1BoavistaL

Portugal: League Cup Grp. D - 2018/2019

Portimonense3 - 2MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0BragaW
Maritimo2 - 0TondelaW
Benfica6 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 0FeirenseW
Vitoria de Setubal1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo3 - 2NacionalW
FC Porto3 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo3 - 2MoreirenseW
Vitoria de Guimaraes1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 0Sporting CPD
Belenenses SAD0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo0 - 1AvesL
Chaves1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 2Rio AveL
Santa Clara0 - 1MaritimoW
Boavista0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 1PortimonenseW
Braga2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 1EstorilL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Tondela2 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2018/2019

Maritimo0 - 1BenficaL
Feirense1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo0 - 1Vitoria de SetubalL
Maritimo0 - 3FeirenseL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Nacional1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup Grp. D - 2018/2019

Maritimo0 - 2FC PortoL
Feirense3 - 2MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Moreirense1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2018/2019

Moura Atletico Clube3 - 4MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Maritimo1 - 3Vitoria de GuimaraesL

Portugal: League Cup Grp. D - 2018/2019

Sporting CP2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 0Belenenses SADD
Sporting CP3 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2018/2019

Aves0 - 1MaritimoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Maritimo2 - 1ChavesW
Rio Ave3 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0Santa ClaraW
Las Palmas1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2018/2019

Maritimo3 - 0MafraW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Maritimo1 - 0Peterborough UnitedW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Maritimo3 - 0LouletanoW
Maritimo3 - 1ArmacenensesW
Farense4 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 1Sheffield UnitedL
Maritimo1 - 2Hull CityL
Maritimo2 - 1Sporting CPW

Portugal: League Cup Grp. B - 2017/2018

Chaves4 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 1FC PortoL
Braga2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1MoreirenseD
Estoril1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo4 - 1FeirenseW
Tondela1 - 2MaritimoW
Maritimo4 - 2Vitoria de SetubalW
Benfica5 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo3 - 2Vitoria de GuimaraesW
Aves0 - 0MaritimoD
Rio Ave3 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 3PortimonenseL
Boavista2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 0Belenenses SADD
Pacos de Ferreira0 - 0MaritimoD
Sporting CP5 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 2ChavesL
Maritimo3 - 2Uniao da MadeiraW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Belenenses SAD0 - 0MaritimoD
FC Porto3 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2017/2018

Maritimo1 - 0BragaW
Maritimo2 - 4Cova da PiedadeL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Moreirense1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: Cup - 2017/2018

Maritimo0 - 0EstorilD
AD Oliveirense2 - 3MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Feirense0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: Cup - 2017/2018

Maritimo2 - 0TondelaW
Vitoria de Setubal3 - 1MaritimoL
GDU Torcatense0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Maritimo1 - 1BenficaD

Portugal: League Cup Grp. B - 2017/2018

Vitoria de Guimaraes2 - 1MaritimoL
Sporting CP0 - 0MaritimoD

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Maritimo2 - 1AvesW

Portugal: League Cup - 2017/2018

Maritimo1 - 0Rio AveW
Maritimo1 - 0EstorilW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Portimonense1 - 2MaritimoW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2017/2018

Dynamo Kyiv3 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Maritimo1 - 0BoavistaW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2017/2018

Maritimo0 - 0Dynamo KyivD

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2017/2018

Belenenses SAD1 - 0MaritimoL

International: Europa League Qualification - 2017/2018

Maritimo1 - 0Pacos de FerreiraW
Maritimo2 - 0Botev PlovdivW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Botev Plovdiv0 - 0MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 1Las PalmasD

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2016/2017

Chaves1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0AroucaW
Maritimo2 - 0Gil VicenteW
Maritimo1 - 2BragaL
Maritimo4 - 1PortimonenseW
Pacos de Ferreira0 - 0MaritimoD

Portugal: League Cup Grp. C - 2016/2017

Maritimo1 - 1EstorilD
Maritimo1 - 1FC PortoD
Feirense2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo3 - 0Belenenses SADW
Benfica3 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 1ChavesW
Braga3 - 3MaritimoD
Maritimo3 - 1AroucaW
Boavista3 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0Vitoria de SetubalW
Tondela1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo0 - 0NacionalD
Rio Ave0 - 0MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 0MoreirenseW
Vitoria de Guimaraes0 - 0MaritimoD
Maritimo2 - 2Sporting CPD
Maritimo3 - 1Pacos de FerreiraW
Maritimo0 - 1BragaL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2016/2017

Estoril0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: League Cup Grp. C - 2016/2017

Maritimo1 - 0Rio AveW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2016/2017

Sporting Covilha1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo2 - 0FeirenseW

Portugal: Cup - 2016/2017

FC Porto2 - 1MaritimoL
Belenenses SAD1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 1BenficaW
Chaves0 - 0MaritimoD
Benfica6 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2016/2017

Maritimo1 - 0BragaW

Portugal: League Cup - 2016/2017

Arouca1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo3 - 1Uniao da MadeiraW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2016/2017

Maritimo1 - 1BoavistaD

Portugal: Cup - 2016/2017

Naval0 - 4MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2016/2017

Vitoria de Setubal0 - 1MaritimoW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Maritimo2 - 0TondelaW
Nacional2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 1Rio AveL
Moreirense0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo0 - 2Vitoria de GuimaraesL
Sporting CP2 - 0MaritimoL
Cagliari2 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2015/2016

Las Palmas2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1ChavesD
Tondela4 - 3MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 0Academico ViseuW
Braga2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 0FreamundeD
Maritimo2 - 6BenficaL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

Moreirense2 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2015/2016

Maritimo0 - 2BenficaL
Estoril2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 2AroucaL
Maritimo3 - 0Vitoria de GuimaraesW
Sporting CP3 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 0NacionalW
Rio Ave1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 3BoavistaL
Pacos de Ferreira2 - 2MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 0AcademicaW
Tondela3 - 4MaritimoW
Maritimo1 - 3BragaL
Maritimo3 - 1PortimonenseW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

Vitoria de Setubal1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: League Cup Grp. A - 2015/2016

Maritimo1 - 2Belenenses SADL
Maritimo0 - 0FamalicaoD

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

FC Porto1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup Grp. A - 2015/2016

Maritimo0 - 1Uniao da MadeiraL
Maritimo5 - 1MoreirenseW
Benfica6 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1EstorilD
FC Porto1 - 3MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

Arouca4 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2015/2016

Vitoria de Guimaraes3 - 4MaritimoW
Maritimo0 - 1Sporting CPL
Nacional3 - 1MaritimoL
Amarante FC1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup Grp. A - 2015/2016

Feirense2 - 4MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

Maritimo3 - 2Rio AveW

Portugal: Cup - 2015/2016

Boavista0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo0 - 2Pacos de FerreiraL
Lusitania Lourosa0 - 2MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

Academica1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2015/2016

Maritimo1 - 0TondelaW
Braga5 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 1AcademicaW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2015/2016

Maritimo5 - 2Vitoria de SetubalW

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Belenenses SAD1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 1FC PortoD
Uniao da Madeira2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 2Las PalmasL

Portugal: League Cup - 2014/2015

Nantes1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 1MoreirenseD
Arouca0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 0Braga BW
Benfica2 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Benfica4 - 1MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2014/2015

Maritimo4 - 0Rio AveW
Braga1 - 3MaritimoW
Maritimo1 - 1AroucaD
Estoril1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 1NacionalD
Boavista0 - 2MaritimoW
Maritimo1 - 1Vitoria de SetubalD
Maritimo2 - 1FC PortoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Moreirense1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2014/2015

Maritimo0 - 1Sporting CPL
Maritimo2 - 1Pacos de FerreiraW
Vitoria de Guimaraes1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 2Belenenses SADL
Penafiel3 - 4MaritimoW
Maritimo1 - 2Gil VicenteL
Academica1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 0FC PortoW
Gil Vicente0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Maritimo0 - 4BenficaL

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2014/2015

Maritimo2 - 1Sporting CovilhaW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Rio Ave0 - 0MaritimoD

Portugal: Cup - 2014/2015

Maritimo6 - 7NacionalL

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Maritimo2 - 1BragaW

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2014/2015

Estoril1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Arouca1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2014/2015

Maritimo10 - 9OrientalW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Maritimo0 - 0EstorilD

Portugal: Cup - 2014/2015

Nacional3 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo4 - 0BoavistaW
Atletico0 - 2MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Vitoria de Setubal1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2014/2015

Maritimo1 - 2MoreirenseL
Sporting CP4 - 2MaritimoL
Maritimo4 - 0GondomarW

Portugal: Primeira Liga - 2014/2015

Pacos de Ferreira3 - 2MaritimoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Maritimo4 - 0Vitoria de GuimaraesW
Belenenses SAD1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 0PenafielW
Gil Vicente1 - 2MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 1AcademicaW
FC Porto2 - 0MaritimoL
Las Palmas4 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Maritimo1 - 0Maritimo BW
Maritimo3 - 0Beira-MarW
Maritimo0 - 0MoreirenseD
Aves1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1Uniao da MadeiraD
Maritimo1 - 0Rio AveW

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2013/2014

Braga1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo3 - 1AcademicaW
Nacional2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0AroucaW
Gil Vicente1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 3Sporting CPL
Estoril1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 1Vitoria de GuimaraesW
Pacos de Ferreira3 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 0Belenenses SADW
Maritimo1 - 0Vitoria de SetubalW
Olhanense1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 0FC PortoW
FC Porto3 - 2MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Benfica2 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2013/2014

Sporting CP3 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Rio Ave1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: Cup - 2013/2014

Maritimo2 - 3PenafielL

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2013/2014

Maritimo0 - 0PenafielD

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Maritimo2 - 2BragaD

Portugal: Cup - 2013/2014

Academica1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo2 - 2NacionalD
Arouca1 - 2MaritimoW
Maritimo3 - 2Gil VicenteW
Maritimo3 - 0AD OliveirenseW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Sporting CP3 - 2MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2013/2014

Maritimo0 - 0FarenseD

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Maritimo1 - 3EstorilL

Portugal: Cup - 2013/2014

Maritimo3 - 1FreamundeW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Vitoria de Guimaraes1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: League Cup - 2013/2014

Maritimo3 - 4Pacos de FerreiraL
Farense0 - 2MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2013/2014

Belenenses SAD1 - 0MaritimoL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Vitoria de Setubal2 - 4MaritimoW
Maritimo1 - 1OlhanenseD
FC Porto3 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 1BenficaW
Maritimo1 - 0Celta VigoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo2 - 0Las PalmasW
Academica1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0Gil VicenteW
Maritimo1 - 0MoreirenseW
Olhanense0 - 0MaritimoD

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. C - 2012/2013

Maritimo1 - 0Vitoria de GuimaraesW
Beira-Mar4 - 2MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 2BenficaL
Nacional2 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1Pacos de FerreiraD
Vitoria de Setubal2 - 4MaritimoW
Maritimo1 - 1FC PortoD
Braga2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1MoreirenseD
Academica2 - 3MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 1EstorilW
Sporting CP0 - 1MaritimoW
Gil Vicente4 - 2MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 1Rio AveD
Maritimo1 - 0OlhanenseW
Vitoria de Guimaraes1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo0 - 1Rio AveL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo1 - 1Beira-MarD

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. C - 2012/2013

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo2 - 2Sporting CPD
Benfica4 - 1MaritimoL

International: Europa League Grp. D - 2012/2013

Maritimo2 - 0NacionalW
Maritimo2 - 1Club BruggeW

Portugal: Cup - 2012/2013

Maritimo5 - 6Vitoria de GuimaraesL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 2MaritimoD

International: Europa League Grp. D - 2012/2013

Newcastle United1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: Cup - 2012/2013

Aguiar da Beira0 - 3MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo1 - 1Vitoria de SetubalD

International: Europa League Grp. D - 2012/2013

Bordeaux1 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

FC Porto5 - 0MaritimoL

International: Europa League Grp. D - 2012/2013

Maritimo0 - 2BragaL
Maritimo1 - 1BordeauxD

Portugal: Cup - 2012/2013

Maritimo2 - 1OliveirenseW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Moreirense0 - 1MaritimoW

International: Europa League Grp. D - 2012/2013

Club Brugge2 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo0 - 2AcademicaL

International: Europa League Grp. D - 2012/2013

Estoril3 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 0Newcastle UnitedD

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo1 - 1Sporting CPD

International: Europa League Qualification - 2012/2013

Dila Gori0 - 2MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Maritimo0 - 0Gil VicenteD

International: Europa League Qualification - 2012/2013

Maritimo1 - 0Dila GoriW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2012/2013

Rio Ave0 - 1MaritimoW

International: Europa League Qualification - 2012/2013

Maritimo0 - 0Asteras TripolisD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Asteras Tripolis1 - 1MaritimoD
Gil Vicente0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

Maritimo2 - 0FeirenseW
Maritimo1 - 1Pacos de FerreiraD

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2011/2012

Olhanense0 - 0MaritimoD
Maritimo0 - 2FC PortoL
Benfica4 - 1MaritimoL
Maritimo2 - 4NacionalL
Academica0 - 1MaritimoW
Maritimo3 - 2Gil VicenteW
Vitoria de Setubal1 - 1MaritimoD
Maritimo2 - 1FeirenseW
Vitoria de Guimaraes1 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo1 - 0Uniao de LeiriaW
Rio Ave1 - 3MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 0Sporting CPW
Benfica3 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

Maritimo1 - 2BragaL

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2011/2012

Beira-Mar1 - 2MaritimoW
Vitoria de Guimaraes0 - 2MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

Pacos de Ferreira1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: League Cup 2nd stage Grp. B - 2011/2012

Maritimo2 - 1OlhanenseW
Maritimo2 - 0Santa ClaraW

Portugal: Cup - 2011/2012

Sporting CP3 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

FC Porto2 - 0MaritimoL

Portugal: Cup - 2011/2012

Maritimo0 - 1BenficaL
Maritimo2 - 1BenficaW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

Nacional2 - 2MaritimoD

Portugal: Cup - 2011/2012

Juventude Evora0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: League Cup - 2011/2012

Maritimo2 - 0Uniao da MadeiraW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

Maritimo3 - 2AcademicaW

Portugal: Cup - 2011/2012

Gil Vicente0 - 0MaritimoD
Maritimo1 - 0Vitoria de SetubalW
Beira-Mar0 - 1MaritimoW

Portugal: League Cup - 2011/2012

Uniao da Madeira2 - 3MaritimoW

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 2011/2012

Feirense2 - 2MaritimoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Maritimo2 - 1Vitoria de GuimaraesW
Uniao de Leiria1 - 3MaritimoW
Maritimo2 - 1Rio AveW
Sporting CP2 - 3MaritimoW
Braga2 - 0MaritimoL
Maritimo0 - 0Beira-MarD
Vitoria de Guimaraes1 - 1MaritimoD

Portugal: Primeira Liga: Liga ZON Sagres - 1999/2000

Maritimo2 - 0FeirenseW
Maritimo0 - 0Rio AveD
Maritimo1 - 0Vitoria de SetubalW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
1Amir Abedzadeh2720040
Defender
5Zainadine Junior3225060
31Nanu2628020
45Fabio China279030
15Dejan Kerkez2411030
2Bebeto3014060
Midfielder
23Leandro Barrera293010
25Rene2826041
29Jhon Cley2610020
44Josip Vukovic2818030
18Franck-Yves Bambock2522051
7Xadas229030
96Diego Moreno249010
60Pedro Pelagio2011020
Forward
12Edgar Costa33230101
24Erivaldo2612010
95Joel Tagueu2614000
9Rodrigo Pinho2922060
13Daizen Maeda2223000
10Getterson2922020
38Milson202010
Coach
Jose Gomes490000