Meistriliiga

SportFootball
CountryEstonia
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
24
2
1
67:16
74
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
28
20
1
7
72:32
61
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
3
27
16
6
5
64:35
54
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
4
28
14
7
7
48:22
49
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
5
28
8
8
12
33:44
32
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
6
28
9
4
15
30:46
31
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
7
29
7
7
15
23:43
28
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
8
29
6
7
16
30:46
25
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
29
5
8
16
27:62
23
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
4
20
19:67
19
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
28:5
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - TJK Legion)
    29/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare)
    07/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    24/07/2020 16:30
2
14
11
0
3
38:17
33
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    30/08/2020 12:00
3
14
10
3
1
37:13
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    30/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCI Levadia - Narva Trans)
    21/08/2020 16:30
4
13
5
3
5
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
5
14
2
5
7
15:24
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    14/08/2020 16:30
6
14
4
2
8
15:24
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    15/08/2020 16:00
7
15
3
3
9
10:25
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TJK Legion - Narva Trans)
    13/09/2020 10:00
8
14
4
3
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    30/08/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
16:36
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    13/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
11:39
10
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
13
0
1
39:11
39
  • ?
  • Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Flora Tallinn)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tammeka - Flora Tallinn)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - Flora Tallinn)
    21/10/2020 15:10
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Flora Tallinn)
    12/09/2020 10:00
2
14
9
1
4
34:15
28
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TJK Legion - Paide Linnameeskond)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond)
    22/08/2020 16:00
3
13
6
3
4
27:22
21
  • ?
  • Nomme JK Kalju - FCI Levadia
    29/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TJK Legion - FCI Levadia)
    14/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Narva Trans - FCI Levadia)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia)
    14/08/2020 16:00
4
15
9
4
2
33:8
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju)
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju)
    23/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FCI Levadia - Nomme JK Kalju)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Nomme JK Kalju)
    22/08/2020 13:00
5
14
6
3
5
18:20
21
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FCI Levadia - Tammeka)
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - Tammeka)
    24/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TJK Legion - Tammeka)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka)
    30/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - Tammeka)
    22/08/2020 15:30
6
14
5
2
7
15:22
17
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi)
    22/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flora Tallinn - Tulevik Viljandi)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nomme JK Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi)
    19/09/2020 10:00
7
14
4
4
6
13:18
16
  • ?
  • Narva Trans - TJK Legion
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Talinna Kalev - TJK Legion)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tulevik Viljandi - TJK Legion)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - TJK Legion)
    04/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Kuressaare - TJK Legion)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Flora Tallinn - TJK Legion)
    29/08/2020 16:00
8
15
2
4
9
16:29
10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Kuressaare - Narva Trans)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - Narva Trans)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Talinna Kalev - Narva Trans)
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tammeka - Narva Trans)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nomme JK Kalju - Narva Trans)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TJK Legion - Narva Trans)
    13/09/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
11:26
12
  • ?
  • Talinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TJK Legion - FC Kuressaare)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tammeka - FC Kuressaare)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare)
    30/08/2020 10:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
8:28
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    24/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(TJK Legion - Talinna Kalev)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kuressaare - Talinna Kalev)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Paide Linnameeskond - Talinna Kalev)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCI Levadia - Talinna Kalev)
    30/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Narva Trans - Talinna Kalev)
    16/08/2020 16:00