Metal Ligaen

SportIce Hockey
CountryDenmark
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
15
0
3
80:42
52
  • ?
  • Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/11/2019 18:00
2
24
13
0
8
87:75
44
  • ?
  • Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Ishockey
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SoenderjyskE - Rungsted Ishockey)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    26/11/2019 18:00
3
22
12
0
8
69:54
39
  • ?
  • Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Ishockey
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    14/11/2019 17:00
4
24
8
0
8
79:86
36
  • ?
  • Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    19/11/2019 18:00
5
22
10
0
7
59:55
36
  • ?
  • Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    14/11/2019 17:00
6
22
9
0
9
60:61
32
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SoenderjyskE - Rungsted Ishockey)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(SoenderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    19/11/2019 18:00
7
24
8
0
12
60:68
31
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/11/2019 18:00
8
23
8
0
11
67:72
30
  • ?
  • Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(SoenderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox)
    22/11/2019 18:30
9
25
1
0
18
46:94
12
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    26/11/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
50:20
33
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    22/10/2019 17:00
2
12
8
0
4
49:40
24
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Rungsted Ishockey - Herlev Eagles)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs)
    31/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    25/10/2019 17:30
3
11
5
0
5
30:23
17
  • ?
  • Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Ishockey
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    29/10/2019 18:00
4
12
4
0
4
37:35
18
  • ?
  • Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    01/11/2019 18:30
5
11
5
0
3
30:28
18
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    14/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Esbjerg Energy - Rungsted Ishockey)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Esbjerg Energy - Odense Bulldogs)
    15/10/2019 17:00
6
12
5
0
4
38:34
18
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SoenderjyskE - Rungsted Ishockey)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(SoenderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    25/10/2019 17:30
7
12
5
0
4
32:26
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    22/10/2019 17:00
8
11
3
0
5
35:37
14
  • ?
  • Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    18/10/2019 17:30
9
12
1
0
8
20:43
8
  • ?
  • Odense Bulldogs - SoenderjyskE
    13/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    01/11/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
0
3
30:22
19
  • ?
  • Herlev Eagles - Aalborg Pirates
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg Pirates)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg Pirates)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Aalborg Pirates)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Aalborg Pirates)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rungsted Ishockey - Aalborg Pirates)
    18/10/2019 17:30
2
12
5
0
4
38:35
20
  • ?
  • Frederikshavn White Hawks - Rungsted Ishockey
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SoenderjyskE - Rungsted Ishockey)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Rungsted Ishockey)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Rungsted Ishockey)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Odense Bulldogs - Rungsted Ishockey)
    01/11/2019 18:30
3
11
7
0
3
39:31
22
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Herning Blue Fox - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Esbjerg Energy - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    14/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rungsted Ishockey - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Odense Bulldogs - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    18/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - Frederikshavn White Hawks)
    15/10/2019 17:00
4
12
4
0
4
42:51
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herlev Eagles)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    29/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Rungsted Ishockey - Herlev Eagles)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev Eagles)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(SoenderjyskE - Herlev Eagles)
    25/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Herning Blue Fox - Herlev Eagles)
    18/10/2019 17:30
5
11
5
0
4
29:27
18
  • ?
  • Herning Blue Fox - Esbjerg Energy
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg Energy)
    06/12/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Rungsted Ishockey - Esbjerg Energy)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Esbjerg Energy)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - Esbjerg Energy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Esbjerg Energy)
    18/10/2019 17:30
6
10
4
0
5
22:27
14
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Frederikshavn White Hawks - SoenderjyskE)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Aalborg Pirates - SoenderjyskE)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - SoenderjyskE)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Herning Blue Fox - SoenderjyskE)
    04/10/2019 17:30
7
12
3
0
8
28:42
11
  • ?
  • SoenderjyskE - Roedovre Mighty Bulls
    10/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Esbjerg Energy - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Aalborg Pirates - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Herlev Eagles - Roedovre Mighty Bulls)
    01/11/2019 18:30
8
12
5
0
6
32:35
16
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Herning Blue Fox)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Herlev Eagles - Herning Blue Fox)
    26/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(SoenderjyskE - Herning Blue Fox)
    22/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox)
    15/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Frederikshavn White Hawks - Herning Blue Fox)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Aalborg Pirates - Herning Blue Fox)
    22/10/2019 17:00
9
13
0
0
10
26:51
4
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Rungsted Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Roedovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Herlev Eagles - Odense Bulldogs)
    19/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SoenderjyskE - Odense Bulldogs)
    12/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Herning Blue Fox - Odense Bulldogs)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rungsted Ishockey - Odense Bulldogs)
    31/10/2019 18:00