Mirandes

CountrySpain
 

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Real Oviedo1 - 0MirandesL

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Mirandes2 - 2AlmeriaD
Tenerife4 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 2PonferradinaL
SD Huesca1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1NumanciaW
Alcorcon1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 1Real SociedadL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes1 - 1GironaD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Extremadura3 - 2MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Mirandes1 - 1AlbaceteD
Real Sociedad2 - 1MirandesL

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Sporting Gijon2 - 2MirandesD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Mirandes4 - 2VillarrealW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes0 - 0Rayo VallecanoD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Mirandes3 - 1SevillaW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Malaga2 - 2MirandesD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Mirandes2 - 1Celta VigoW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Cadiz3 - 3MirandesD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

UCAM Murcia2 - 3MirandesW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes0 - 0Racing SantanderD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Girona0 - 3MirandesW
Coruxo F.C.4 - 5MirandesW

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Mirandes2 - 0SD HuescaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Almeria3 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Albacete1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1Las PalmasW
Mirandes2 - 0ExtremaduraW
Elche4 - 2MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 0TenerifeD
Real Zaragoza1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1FuenlabradaW
Ponferradina2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1LugoD
Deportivo La Coruna1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 2AlcorconD
Racing Santander4 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1MalagaD
Mirandes2 - 1Real OviedoW
Eibar2 - 2MirandesD

Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Numancia2 - 0MirandesL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Mirandes1 - 2CadizL
Rayo Vallecano2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL

Spain: Segunda B Promotion Playoff - 2018/2019

Atletico Baleares3 - 1MirandesL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019

Mirandes2 - 0Atletico BalearesW
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Mirandes2 - 1Atletico Madrid BW
Atletico Madrid B0 - 0MirandesD
Arenas Getxo1 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Mirandes1 - 2CD VitoriaL
Mirandes2 - 1Real Sociedad BW
Logrones3 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0Real Oviedo BW
SD Gernika1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1SD LeioaW
SD Amorebieta1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0RS GimnasticaW
Tudelano1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 1Athletic Bilbao BD
Real Union0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes4 - 1CD CalahorraW
Sporting Gijon B0 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0UP LangreoW
Barakaldo1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 0Cultural De DurangoW
Racing Santander3 - 2MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1IzarraD
Mirandes3 - 1Arenas GetxoW
CD Vitoria0 - 2MirandesW
Real Sociedad B0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0LogronesW
Real Oviedo B1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 0SD GernikaW
SD Leioa1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 0SD AmorebietaW
RS Gimnastica1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes3 - 0TudelanoW
Athletic Bilbao B1 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 2Real UnionD
CD Calahorra2 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 1Sporting Gijon BD
UP Langreo0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 1BarakaldoD
Cultural De Durango1 - 4MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 1Racing SantanderL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - 2018/2019

Mirandes1 - 1Racing SantanderD

Spain: Segunda B Promotion Playoff - 2017/2018

Izarra1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 2ExtremaduraL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - 2017/2018

Extremadura0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 0MallorcaD
Mallorca3 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0SD GernikaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Arenas Getxo1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 0Real UnionW
Real Sociedad B0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0LogronesW
Tudelano1 - 0MirandesL
CD Lealtad0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1Osasuna BW
Mirandes2 - 0Caudal DeportivoW
Burgos CF1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 0SD AmorebietaD
Barakaldo1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes4 - 2CD VitoriaW
Athletic Bilbao B2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes4 - 3IzarraW
Pena Sport1 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 1Racing SantanderL
Sporting Gijon B3 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 2SD LeioaL
SD Gernika1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1Arenas GetxoW
Real Union0 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 2Real Sociedad BL
Logrones1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes3 - 2TudelanoW
Osasuna B1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 0CD LealtadW
Caudal Deportivo1 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 1Burgos CFD
SD Amorebieta0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1BarakaldoW
CD Vitoria1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 1Athletic Bilbao BD
Izarra0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0Pena SportW
Cartagena2 - 1MirandesL

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - 2017/2018

Racing Santander0 - 1MirandesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Pena Sport1 - 2MirandesW

Spain: Segunda B Grp. II - 2017/2018

Mirandes1 - 0Sporting Gijon BW

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

SD Leioa1 - 1MirandesD
Deportivo Alaves3 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Numancia0 - 2MirandesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Mirandes2 - 2MallorcaD
Almeria2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 2Real ValladolidD
Elche0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 1Sevilla AtleticoL
Cordoba1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Gimnastic4 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 0AlcorconW
Levante2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 3SD HuescaL
Lugo2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1UCAM MurciaD
Tenerife1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 2GironaL
Rayo Vallecano1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 2Real OviedoL
Cadiz2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1ReusD
Getafe1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 3NumanciaL
Mallorca2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 1AlmeriaW
Real Valladolid5 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0ElcheW
Sevilla Atletico1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1CordobaD
Real Zaragoza2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 1GimnasticL
Alcorcon1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 3LevanteL
SD Huesca3 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 2LugoD
UCAM Murcia2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes3 - 2TenerifeW
Girona1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
Real Oviedo0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes5 - 6ElcheL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2016/2017

Mirandes3 - 2CadizW

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Reus1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 1GetafeD
Mirandes2 - 2EibarD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Mirandes0 - 1LeganesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Almeria2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 3CordobaL
Mirandes0 - 0LlagosteraD
Real Oviedo4 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0SD HuescaW
Gimnastic3 - 2MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 2NumanciaL
Athletic Bilbao B1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 0PonferradinaW
Alcorcon1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes4 - 1Real ValladolidW
Mallorca1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 2ElcheL
Girona2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 2TenerifeL
Albacete1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 0Deportivo AlavesD
Lugo1 - 4MirandesW
Mirandes4 - 0OsasunaW
Mirandes0 - 3SevillaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Real Zaragoza1 - 2MirandesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Sevilla2 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Leganes4 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 3MirandesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Mirandes1 - 1AlmeriaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Mirandes1 - 1Deportivo La CorunaD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Cordoba1 - 2MirandesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Llagostera0 - 0MirandesD
Malaga0 - 1MirandesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Mirandes1 - 2Real OviedoL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

SD Huesca1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1MalagaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Mirandes0 - 1GimnasticL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Numancia2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes3 - 0Athletic Bilbao BW
Ponferradina2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes3 - 0AlcorconW
Real Valladolid2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 2MallorcaD
Real Oviedo2 - 3MirandesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Elche1 - 4MirandesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Mirandes1 - 0GironaW
Tenerife3 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1AlbaceteD
Deportivo Alaves2 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 2OsasunaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Mirandes1 - 1LugoD

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Osasuna1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Mirandes0 - 0EibarD

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Mirandes2 - 0MallorcaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Llagostera0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes3 - 0Deportivo AlavesW
Real Zaragoza0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 3Barcelona BL
Osasuna2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 1Recreativo HuelvaW
Leganes0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1Las PalmasW
Real Valladolid2 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 0SabadellD
Mirandes0 - 1GironaL
Albacete0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1PonferradinaW
Numancia1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 0Real BetisD
Sporting Gijon4 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1TenerifeD
Alcorcon2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 2Racing SantanderL
Lugo1 - 1MirandesD
Mallorca2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0LlagosteraW
Deportivo Alaves1 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Barcelona B1 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0OsasunaW
Recreativo Huelva0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0LeganesW
Las Palmas0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Sabadell3 - 2MirandesL
Girona3 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes3 - 2AlbaceteW
Mirandes0 - 1Deportivo AlavesL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Ponferradina1 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Mirandes2 - 0NumanciaW
Real Betis2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 2Sporting GijonL
Tenerife1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes4 - 1Racing de FerrolW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Mirandes1 - 2AlcorconL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Racing Santander1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 0LugoD
Lugo1 - 0MirandesL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Mirandes0 - 1HerculesL
Alcorcon2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1Sporting GijonD
Real Murcia5 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 2SabadellD
Cordoba1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1Las PalmasW
Girona4 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 1Real JaenW
Numancia0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 4EibarL
Deportivo Alaves0 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0Deportivo La CorunaW
Ponferradina1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 0MallorcaD
Recreativo Huelva1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 1Real Madrid CastillaW
Tenerife3 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Barcelona B1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 0LugoW
Hercules1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1AlcorconD
Sporting Gijon3 - 2MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1Real MurciaD
Sabadell3 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes3 - 1CordobaW
Las Palmas3 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 2GironaL
Real Jaen1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 0NumanciaD
Eibar1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes2 - 3Deportivo AlavesL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Deportivo La Coruna0 - 0MirandesD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Mirandes1 - 0PonferradinaW
Mallorca1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 3Recreativo HuelvaL
Lugo5 - 4MirandesL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2013/2014

Real Madrid Castilla0 - 1MirandesW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Mirandes2 - 0TenerifeW
Real Zaragoza0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1Barcelona BW
Mirandes2 - 1Sporting GijonW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Cordoba1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0Las PalmasW
Hercules1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 0PonferradinaD
Guadalajara1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 0SabadellW
Real Madrid Castilla6 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 0AlmeriaW
Barcelona B1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 5VillarrealL
Girona4 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 2AlcorconL
Elche0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0LugoW
Racing Santander2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 1Real MurciaL
Numancia0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes1 - 0XerezW
Mirandes2 - 1Recreativo HuelvaW
SD Huesca0 - 1MirandesW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 0CordobaD
Las Palmas2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes3 - 2HerculesW
Ponferradina3 - 1MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 0GuadalajaraD
Sabadell1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes0 - 0Real Madrid CastillaD
Almeria0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes3 - 0Barcelona BW
Villarreal2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes1 - 1GironaD
Sporting Gijon2 - 1MirandesL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Alcorcon4 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Mirandes1 - 2ElcheL
Lugo2 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 1Racing SantanderL
Real Murcia2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2012/2013

Mirandes0 - 0NumanciaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Xerez0 - 4MirandesW
Recreativo Huelva1 - 0MirandesL
Mirandes0 - 1SD HuescaL
Guijuelo1 - 2MirandesW

Spain: Segunda B promotion playoff - 2011/2012

Mirandes0 - 0Rayo VallecanoD
Mirandes0 - 3Real Madrid CastillaL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Real Madrid Castilla3 - 0MirandesL
Atletico Baleares1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0Atletico BalearesW
Mirandes4 - 1Arandina CFW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Deportivo Alaves2 - 2MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 2Real UnionD
Real Sociedad B1 - 1MirandesD
Mirandes2 - 1Osasuna BW
RS Gimnastica0 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1EibarW
Mirandes0 - 0PonferradinaD
Salamanca1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 0Burgos CFD
Lemona0 - 1MirandesW
Mirandes1 - 0LogronesW
Athletic Bilbao B2 - 3MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 1SestaoW
CF Palencia0 - 2MirandesW
Athletic Bilbao6 - 2MirandesL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Mirandes1 - 1SD AmorebietaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mirandes1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Gimnastica Segoviana1 - 0MirandesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mirandes2 - 1EspanyolW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Mirandes1 - 0ZamoraW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Espanyol3 - 2MirandesL

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Guijuelo1 - 2MirandesW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Racing Santander1 - 1MirandesD

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Arandina CF0 - 0MirandesD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mirandes2 - 0Racing SantanderW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Villarreal0 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes0 - 1Deportivo AlavesL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mirandes1 - 1VillarrealD

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Real Union0 - 0MirandesD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mirandes2 - 0Real Sociedad BW
Osasuna B1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes2 - 2RS GimnasticaD
Eibar0 - 0MirandesD
Ponferradina0 - 2MirandesW
Burgos CF1 - 2MirandesW
Mirandes3 - 0LemonaW
Mirandes3 - 1LogronesW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Logrones0 - 0MirandesD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Mirandes2 - 0Athletic Bilbao BW
Sestao0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes3 - 0CF PalenciaW
SD Amorebieta0 - 0MirandesD
Mirandes3 - 1LinenseW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Mirandes1 - 0Gimnastica SegovianaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

SD Amorebieta0 - 1MirandesW

Spain: Segunda B Group II - 2011/2012

Zamora0 - 1MirandesW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
25Raul Lizoain294000
Defender
3Gorka Kijera3429060
5Odei Onaindia3029020
2Carlos Julio2622062
26Enric Franquesa2319060
Midfielder
20Alexander Gonzalez2723051
8Lorenzo Crisetig277020
10Alvaro Rey3032061
7Alvaro Pena2830031
15Mickael Malsa24250151
19Ernest Ohemeng2410010
11Martin Merquelanz2532030
23Jon Guridi2533080
4Sergio Gonzalez2824031
6Andres Mohedano248000
28Antonio Sanchez2329041
Forward
18Mario Barco2716020
9Matheus Aias2323040
22Marcos de Sousa2333031
6Modibo Sagnan219020
17Inigo Vicente2229020
14Joaquin Munoz2111000
Coach
Andoni Iraola380000