NB I

SportFootball
CountryHungary
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
25:11
26
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
4
12
6
2
4
20:15
20
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
5
12
6
1
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:18
17
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
7
11
5
0
6
21:24
15
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
8
12
4
2
6
15:19
14
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
4
1
7
12:20
13
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
12
3
2
7
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
18:17
11
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
0
10
9:24
6
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
15:8
12
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Fehervar FC - Diosgyori VTK)
    17/08/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
5:1
13
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
4
6
3
0
3
12:10
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    11/08/2019 16:00
5
6
2
1
3
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
6
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
7
7
4
0
3
14:14
12
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
8
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varda SE - Paksi SE)
    03/08/2019 17:30
9
6
3
1
2
8:8
10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    10/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Budapest Honved)
    04/08/2019 16:00
10
6
2
1
3
7:11
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    11/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
9:9
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    31/08/2019 17:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
5:13
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    10/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Fehervar FC)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar FC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Fehervar FC)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Budapest Honved - Fehervar FC)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Paksi SE - Fehervar FC)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Fehervar FC)
    11/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Debrecen - Ferencvaros)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ferencvaros)
    27/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Budapest Honved - Ferencvaros)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zalaegerszeg - Ferencvaros)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Paksi SE - Ferencvaros)
    14/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Puskas FC Academy - Ferencvaros)
    25/08/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
11:5
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Mezokovesd SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ujpest - Mezokovesd SE)
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Varda SE - Mezokovesd SE)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Diosgyori VTK - Mezokovesd SE)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaposvari - Mezokovesd SE)
    10/08/2019 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Fehervar FC - Puskas FC Academy
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varda SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Puskas FC Academy)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Debrecen - Puskas FC Academy)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Puskas FC Academy)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mezokovesd SE - Puskas FC Academy)
    17/08/2019 17:30
5
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Budapest Honved)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Budapest Honved)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Budapest Honved)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ujpest - Budapest Honved)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Paksi SE - Budapest Honved)
    11/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Budapest Honved)
    04/08/2019 16:00
6
6
4
0
2
10:7
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Puskas FC Academy - Ujpest)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaposvari - Ujpest)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Ujpest)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fehervar FC - Ujpest)
    28/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varda SE - Ujpest)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Diosgyori VTK - Ujpest)
    10/08/2019 17:30
7
4
1
0
3
7:10
3
  • ?
  • Varda SE - Debrecen
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mezokovesd SE - Debrecen)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fehervar FC - Debrecen)
    05/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ujpest - Debrecen)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Budapest Honved - Debrecen)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Paksi SE - Varda SE)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Diosgyori VTK - Varda SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaposvari - Varda SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Varda SE)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fehervar FC - Varda SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Budapest Honved - Varda SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
9
6
1
0
5
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK
    23/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Budapest Honved - Diosgyori VTK)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Paksi SE - Diosgyori VTK)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Debrecen - Diosgyori VTK)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaposvari - Diosgyori VTK)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Diosgyori VTK)
    01/09/2019 16:00
10
6
1
1
4
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Budapest Honved - Paksi SE
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Debrecen - Paksi SE)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Puskas FC Academy - Paksi SE)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zalaegerszeg - Paksi SE)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mezokovesd SE - Paksi SE)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ujpest - Paksi SE)
    17/08/2019 17:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
9:8
5
  • ?
  • Ferencvaros - Zalaegerszeg
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ujpest - Zalaegerszeg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Varda SE - Zalaegerszeg)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Diosgyori VTK - Zalaegerszeg)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kaposvari - Zalaegerszeg)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Debrecen - Zalaegerszeg)
    17/08/2019 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Mezokovesd SE - Kaposvari
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Budapest Honved - Kaposvari)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Paksi SE - Kaposvari)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Puskas FC Academy - Kaposvari)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Debrecen - Kaposvari)
    31/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferencvaros - Kaposvari)
    17/08/2019 17:30