National Division

SportFootball
CountryLuxembourg
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
1
1
29:14
31
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Progres Niederkorn
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - US Hostert)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
32:11
27
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Progres Niederkorn
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - Una Strassen)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
31:12
26
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CS Fola Esch - FC Rodange 91)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - CS Fola Esch)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    06/10/2019 14:00
4
13
7
2
4
24:23
23
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Differdange 03)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    19/10/2019 16:30
5
13
6
2
5
31:18
20
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - Una Strassen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
6
13
5
5
3
22:19
20
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - FC Victoria Rosport)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - Una Strassen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - Una Strassen)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
13
4
3
6
20:29
15
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
12
3
5
4
24:22
14
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Differdange 03)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
12
3
4
5
17:20
13
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Victoria Rosport)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains)
    06/10/2019 14:00
10
12
4
1
7
14:23
13
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Hostert
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - US Hostert)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - FC Rodange 91)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(US Hostert - FC Victoria Rosport)
    06/10/2019 14:00
11
13
3
2
8
18:28
11
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
16:29
11
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - FC Victoria Rosport)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Victoria Rosport)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - CS Fola Esch)
    27/10/2019 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
14:26
10
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Hostert
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Una Strassen - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    29/09/2019 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
15:33
9
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CS Fola Esch - FC Rodange 91)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - FC Rodange 91)
    27/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
5
1
0
15:5
16
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Progres Niederkorn
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - US Hostert)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Titus Petange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    15/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
14:4
14
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - Una Strassen)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Rodange 91)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - F91 Dudelange)
    26/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    05/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
5
0
1
15:4
15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CS Fola Esch - FC Rodange 91)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CS Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CS Fola Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CS Fola Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    04/08/2019 16:30
4
7
3
1
3
11:15
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Petange)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert)
    18/08/2019 16:30
5
6
3
2
1
16:10
11
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - Una Strassen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    17/08/2019 15:00
6
7
4
1
2
14:11
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - FC Victoria Rosport)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Una Strassen - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03)
    25/08/2019 16:00
7
7
2
2
3
9:14
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - CS Fola Esch)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Victoria Rosport)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
6
1
3
2
10:13
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Differdange 03)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Victoria Rosport)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Union Titus Petange)
    04/08/2019 14:00
9
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Victoria Rosport)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - Una Strassen)
    18/08/2019 16:00
10
7
2
1
4
9:13
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - FC Rodange 91)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(US Hostert - FC Victoria Rosport)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(US Hostert - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    11/08/2019 14:00
11
7
2
0
5
11:18
6
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf les Bains)
    25/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
6:19
3
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - CS Fola Esch)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(FC Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petange)
    18/08/2019 14:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
8:10
7
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Hostert
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Differdange 03)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - CS Fola Esch)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Victoria Rosport)
    11/08/2019 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rodange 91 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    18/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
5
0
1
14:9
15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus Petange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - Union Titus Petange)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - Union Titus Petange)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - Union Titus Petange)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Union Titus Petange)
    04/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
18:7
13
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Progres Niederkorn
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(FC Differdange 03 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    19/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    18/08/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
16:8
11
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Hostert - CS Fola Esch)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Victoria Rosport - CS Fola Esch)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - CS Fola Esch)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - CS Fola Esch)
    25/08/2019 14:00
4
6
4
1
1
13:8
13
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Differdange 03)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Differdange 03)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Differdange 03)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03)
    25/08/2019 16:00
5
7
3
0
4
15:8
9
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CS Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(FC Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - F91 Dudelange)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    14/09/2019 15:00
6
6
1
4
1
8:8
7
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(F91 Dudelange - Una Strassen)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - Una Strassen)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - Una Strassen)
    18/08/2019 16:00
7
6
2
1
3
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Una Strassen - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    20/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    31/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(F91 Dudelange - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    17/08/2019 15:00
8
6
2
2
2
14:9
8
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    11/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Una Strassen - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    25/08/2019 14:00
9
7
2
3
2
11:11
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Titus Petange - US Mondorf les Bains)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf les Bains)
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    11/08/2019 14:00
10
5
2
0
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - US Hostert
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - US Hostert)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert)
    18/08/2019 16:30
11
6
1
2
3
7:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CS Fola Esch - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    18/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
10:10
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - FC Victoria Rosport)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Victoria Rosport)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(US Hostert - FC Victoria Rosport)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Victoria Rosport)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Victoria Rosport)
    25/08/2019 14:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
6:16
3
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Una Strassen - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rodange 91 - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(F91 Dudelange - FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys)
    04/08/2019 14:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
7:23
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CS Fola Esch - FC Rodange 91)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(US Hostert - FC Rodange 91)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Progres Niederkorn - FC Rodange 91)
    16/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Union Titus Petange - FC Rodange 91)
    24/08/2019 16:30