National League

SportIce Hockey
CountrySwitzerland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
50
23
0
13
166:124
91
  • W
  • 4 : 1(ZSC Lions - Zug)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    16/02/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2020 18:45
2
50
23
0
13
147:124
90
  • L
  • 4 : 1(ZSC Lions - Zug)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Zug)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Zug)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Davos - Zug)
    18/02/2020 18:45
3
50
24
0
15
140:116
89
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Lausanne)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Zug)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    15/02/2020 18:45
4
50
22
0
14
159:142
89
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Davos - Bern)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Biel - Davos)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Davos - Zug)
    18/02/2020 18:45
5
50
19
0
16
151:144
78
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Biel)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Biel - Davos)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Biel)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    16/02/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Biel - Bern)
    15/02/2020 18:45
6
50
20
0
19
136:131
75
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lausanne - Bern)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Lausanne)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Biel)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    18/02/2020 18:45
7
50
17
0
21
122:136
73
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Zug)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    18/02/2020 18:45
8
50
19
0
23
125:139
69
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lugano - Bern)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Lugano)
    14/02/2020 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
50
15
0
19
131:142
68
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lausanne - Bern)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Davos - Bern)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lugano - Bern)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Biel - Bern)
    15/02/2020 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
50
15
0
22
120:136
63
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Davos - Ambri-Piotta)
    13/02/2020 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
50
15
0
21
117:148
63
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Biel)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    18/02/2020 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
50
11
0
27
129:161
52
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    14/02/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
13
0
5
88:57
50
  • W
  • 4 : 1(ZSC Lions - Zug)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    16/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    30/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(ZSC Lions - Davos)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    18/01/2020 18:45
2
25
13
0
7
81:61
47
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zug - Lausanne)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zug - Lugano)
    24/01/2020 18:45
3
25
14
0
7
76:57
47
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Lausanne)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Zug)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Geneve-Servette - Lausanne)
    30/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 9(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    18/01/2020 18:45
4
25
16
0
4
84:59
56
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Davos - Bern)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Davos - Zug)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Davos - Ambri-Piotta)
    13/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Davos - Geneve-Servette)
    11/02/2020 18:45
5
25
13
0
3
86:63
51
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Biel - Davos)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Biel - Bern)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Biel - Lugano)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    25/01/2020 18:45
6
25
10
0
11
67:70
35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lausanne - Bern)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Biel)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Lugano)
    14/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    08/02/2020 18:45
7
25
10
0
9
65:61
41
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Zug)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    14/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/01/2020 18:45
8
25
11
0
11
64:64
37
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lugano - Bern)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Davos)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
25
9
0
5
75:71
43
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bern - Zug)
    14/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bern - SCL Tigers)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    25/01/2020 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
25
11
0
7
70:57
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Bern)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    18/01/2020 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
25
10
0
8
57:61
39
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Biel)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SCL Tigers - Biel)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    24/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SCL Tigers - Zug)
    18/01/2020 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
25
9
0
7
81:68
42
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta)
    30/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel)
    24/01/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
10
0
8
78:67
41
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lausanne - ZSC Lions)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 9(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    23/01/2020 18:45
2
25
10
0
6
66:63
43
  • L
  • 4 : 1(ZSC Lions - Zug)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Zug)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Zug)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Davos - Zug)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bern - Zug)
    14/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Davos - Zug)
    30/01/2020 18:45
3
25
10
0
8
64:59
42
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Davos - Geneve-Servette)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    25/01/2020 18:45
4
25
6
0
10
75:83
33
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Biel - Davos)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Davos)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(ZSC Lions - Davos)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lugano - Davos)
    12/01/2020 14:45
5
25
6
0
13
65:81
27
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Biel)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Biel)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(ZSC Lions - Biel)
    16/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SCL Tigers - Biel)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel)
    24/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    18/01/2020 18:45
6
25
10
0
8
69:61
40
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Lausanne)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zug - Lausanne)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Geneve-Servette - Lausanne)
    30/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    24/01/2020 18:45
7
25
7
0
12
57:75
32
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    08/02/2020 18:45
8
25
8
0
12
61:75
32
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lugano)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lausanne - Lugano)
    14/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Biel - Lugano)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zug - Lugano)
    24/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    18/01/2020 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
25
6
0
14
56:71
25
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lausanne - Bern)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Davos - Bern)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lugano - Bern)
    22/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Biel - Bern)
    15/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Bern)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Davos - Bern)
    26/01/2020 14:45
10
Relegation Playoff
25
4
0
15
50:79
21
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Davos - Ambri-Piotta)
    13/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lugano - Ambri-Piotta)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta)
    30/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/01/2020 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
25
5
0
13
60:87
24
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    28/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lausanne - SCL Tigers)
    25/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Davos - SCL Tigers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    18/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bern - SCL Tigers)
    01/02/2020 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
25
2
0
20
48:93
10
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    29/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    21/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    14/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    09/02/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lausanne - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    28/01/2020 18:45