National League

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Dover - Woking
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Solihull Moors)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AFC Fylde - Woking)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Woking)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Harrogate)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Aldershot Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
2
0
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Bromley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Bromley)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Torquay United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Eastleigh
    26/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Solihull Moors)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Chorley - Solihull Moors)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
12:4
13
  • ?
  • Barrow - FC Halifax Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Halifax Town - AFC Fylde)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - FC Halifax Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Hartlepool United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Bromley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chorley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Maidenhead United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    06/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Dover - Woking
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Dover)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Torquay United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Dover)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Wrexham)
    10/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/08/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Barnet - Torquay United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Aldershot Town)
    24/08/2019 16:25
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Torquay United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Maidenhead United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Torquay United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
8
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Sutton United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Dover)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Chorley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Barnet)
    06/08/2019 18:45
9
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Wrexham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Barnet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Wrexham)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Wrexham)
    10/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
10
6
2
3
1
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Barnet - Torquay United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Barnet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Dover)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Notts County - Barnet)
    10/08/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Barnet)
    06/08/2019 18:45
11
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Stockport County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stockport County - Eastleigh)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stockport County - Barrow)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Stockport County)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Stockport County)
    06/08/2019 18:45
12
6
2
2
2
7:11
8
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Harrogate
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Halifax Town - AFC Fylde)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AFC Fylde - Woking)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - AFC Fylde)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Chorley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
13
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Yeovil Town)
    17/08/2019 16:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ebbsfleet United - Yeovil Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Stockport County)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeovil Town - Eastleigh)
    06/08/2019 18:45
14
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Harrogate
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Stockport County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Notts County)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Harrogate)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barrow - Harrogate)
    06/08/2019 18:45
15
6
2
1
3
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Barrow - FC Halifax Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Yeovil Town)
    17/08/2019 16:25
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stockport County - Barrow)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Eastleigh)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barrow - Harrogate)
    06/08/2019 18:45
16
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/08/2019 18:45
17
6
1
3
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chorley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Notts County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Wrexham)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Notts County)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Notts County - Barnet)
    10/08/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Stockport County)
    06/08/2019 18:45
18
6
1
2
3
8:8
5
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
19
6
1
2
3
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Wrexham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Hartlepool United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - AFC Fylde)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Hartlepool United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
20
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Eastleigh
    26/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stockport County - Eastleigh)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Eastleigh)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeovil Town - Eastleigh)
    06/08/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
9:11
4
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Woking)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    06/08/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Sutton United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Aldershot Town)
    24/08/2019 16:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - FC Halifax Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Bromley)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Aldershot Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
4:12
4
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chorley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Hartlepool United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chorley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Chorley - Solihull Moors)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Chorley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Chorley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
6:15
1
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Notts County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ebbsfleet United - Yeovil Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Solihull Moors)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Harrogate)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Aldershot Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Torquay United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Eastleigh
    26/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Halifax Town - AFC Fylde)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Hartlepool United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Bromley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chorley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    06/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Dover - Woking
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Torquay United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Wrexham)
    10/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/08/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Aldershot Town)
    24/08/2019 16:25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Maidenhead United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - Boreham Wood)
    03/08/2019 14:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Dover)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Chorley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Barnet)
    06/08/2019 18:45
9
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Barnet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Barrow)
    03/08/2019 14:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Barnet - Torquay United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Dover)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Yeovil Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
11
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stockport County - Eastleigh)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stockport County - Barrow)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stockport County - Maidenhead United)
    03/08/2019 11:30
12
3
1
1
1
2:4
4
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Harrogate
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AFC Fylde - Woking)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Chorley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
13
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Stockport County)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yeovil Town - Eastleigh)
    06/08/2019 18:45
14
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Stockport County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Notts County)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Solihull Moors)
    03/08/2019 14:00
15
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Barrow - FC Halifax Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Yeovil Town)
    17/08/2019 16:25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Eastleigh)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barrow - Harrogate)
    06/08/2019 18:45
16
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking)
    03/08/2019 14:00
17
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chorley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Wrexham)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Notts County - Barnet)
    10/08/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Stockport County)
    06/08/2019 18:45
18
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
19
3
0
1
2
5:8
1
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Wrexham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - AFC Fylde)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hartlepool United - Sutton United)
    03/08/2019 14:00
20
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Notts County)
    03/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Woking)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Dover)
    03/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Sutton United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - FC Halifax Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Bromley)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    03/08/2019 14:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:6
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Hartlepool United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Chorley - Solihull Moors)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Bromley)
    03/08/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
4:9
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Notts County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ebbsfleet United - Yeovil Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - FC Halifax Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Woking
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AFC Fylde - Woking)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Woking)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Woking)
    03/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Bromley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hartlepool United - Bromley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Bromley)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Bromley)
    03/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
8:5
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Solihull Moors)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Chorley - Solihull Moors)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - Solihull Moors)
    03/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Barrow - FC Halifax Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - FC Halifax Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - FC Halifax Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Maidenhead United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stockport County - Maidenhead United)
    03/08/2019 11:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
5:2
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sutton United - Dover)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barnet - Dover)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Dover)
    03/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Barnet - Torquay United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Torquay United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Torquay United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
8
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Sutton United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boreham Wood - Sutton United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Sutton United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hartlepool United - Sutton United)
    03/08/2019 14:00
9
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Wrexham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Wrexham)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Wrexham)
    10/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Wrexham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
10
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Barnet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Notts County - Barnet)
    10/08/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Barnet)
    06/08/2019 18:45
11
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Stockport County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Stockport County)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Stockport County)
    06/08/2019 18:45
12
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Halifax Town - AFC Fylde)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - AFC Fylde)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldershot Town - AFC Fylde)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
3
1
0
2
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Yeovil Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Yeovil Town)
    17/08/2019 16:25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ebbsfleet United - Yeovil Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barnet - Yeovil Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
14
3
1
0
2
5:5
3
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Harrogate
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Harrogate)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Harrogate)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barrow - Harrogate)
    06/08/2019 18:45
15
3
0
1
2
5:7
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Barrow)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stockport County - Barrow)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wrexham - Barrow)
    03/08/2019 14:00
16
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/08/2019 18:45
17
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Notts County)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Notts County)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Notts County)
    03/08/2019 14:00
18
3
1
0
2
4:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Boreham Wood)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - Boreham Wood)
    03/08/2019 14:00
19
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Hartlepool United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Hartlepool United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Hartlepool United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
20
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Eastleigh
    26/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stockport County - Eastleigh)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Eastleigh)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Yeovil Town - Eastleigh)
    06/08/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
3
0
5:5
3
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Chesterfield)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chesterfield)
    06/08/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Aldershot Town)
    24/08/2019 16:25
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Aldershot Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Aldershot Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chorley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidenhead United - Chorley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Chorley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Chorley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Ebbsfleet United
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Ebbsfleet United)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bromley - Ebbsfleet United)
    06/08/2019 18:45