National League

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
14
5
5
46:24
47
  • ?
  • Dover - Torquay United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    20/02/2021 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torquay United - Wealdstone)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Altrincham)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Torquay United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
13
4
4
38:19
43
  • ?
  • Macclesfield Town - Sutton United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sutton United - Wealdstone)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Boreham Wood)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Sutton United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
4
7
32:23
40
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Barnet
    27/02/2021 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Hartlepool United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Sutton United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
8
5
32:23
38
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Eastleigh
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Stockport County)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Yeovil Town)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Solihull Moors)
    06/02/2021 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
4
6
26:15
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Notts County
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Notts County)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Notts County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Notts County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
7
6
30:21
37
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Notts County)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Stockport County)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Yeovil Town)
    06/02/2021 17:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
6
8
30:26
36
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Wealdstone
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Hartlepool United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altrincham - Wrexham)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/02/2021 15:00
8
23
9
7
7
27:22
34
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Bromley)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Altrincham - Boreham Wood)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Boreham Wood)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    06/02/2021 15:00
9
24
10
4
10
36:35
34
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Eastleigh
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    02/02/2021 19:00
10
25
9
6
10
29:31
33
  • ?
  • Bromley - Altrincham
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Altrincham)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altrincham - Boreham Wood)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - Altrincham)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altrincham - Wrexham)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Altrincham)
    02/02/2021 19:45
11
21
9
5
7
32:32
32
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Notts County
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
12
22
8
7
7
34:27
31
  • ?
  • Bromley - Altrincham
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Bromley)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - King's Lynn Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Bromley)
    06/02/2021 15:00
13
20
9
3
8
32:23
30
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Altrincham)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    23/01/2021 15:00
14
22
8
6
8
36:29
30
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Hartlepool United
    02/03/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    20/02/2021 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    26/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
15
20
9
3
8
25:21
30
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Solihull Moors)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Solihull Moors)
    06/02/2021 15:00
16
23
8
5
10
34:36
29
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Weymouth)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - Altrincham)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Yeovil Town)
    09/02/2021 19:00
17
21
7
5
9
25:26
26
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Woking
    02/03/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Woking - Stockport County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Woking)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
18
22
7
5
10
21:30
26
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield)
    30/01/2021 15:00
19
21
6
5
10
28:44
23
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Wealdstone
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sutton United - Wealdstone)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torquay United - Wealdstone)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Wealdstone)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wealdstone - Aldershot Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
20
20
6
3
11
26:40
21
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Weymouth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Barnet)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Notts County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - King's Lynn Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Wrexham)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
4
14
23:37
19
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Weymouth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Weymouth)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Solihull Moors)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Bromley)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Weymouth)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Notts County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
3
15
17:52
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Barnet
    27/02/2021 17:20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Barnet)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Torquay United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
12:35
10
  • ?
  • Dover - Maidenhead United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Barnet)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/01/2021 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
21:12
21
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    20/02/2021 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torquay United - Wealdstone)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Altrincham)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    26/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    15/12/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
25:8
23
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sutton United - Wealdstone)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Boreham Wood)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sutton United - Eastleigh)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Altrincham)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    08/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    05/12/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
21:13
26
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Barnet
    27/02/2021 17:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Sutton United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartlepool United - Wealdstone)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
16:9
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Stockport County)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Yeovil Town)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Solihull Moors)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    26/01/2021 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
19:10
22
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Solihull Moors)
    27/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Notts County - Stockport County)
    15/12/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
5
2
12:8
17
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Notts County)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Yeovil Town)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    23/01/2021 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
14:6
19
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Wealdstone
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Hartlepool United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    26/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    16/01/2021 15:00
8
10
3
3
4
9:10
12
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Bromley)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Weymouth)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    26/01/2021 19:45
9
11
5
1
5
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Eastleigh
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Weymouth)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aldershot Town - Woking)
    26/12/2020 15:00
10
10
3
2
5
12:13
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Altrincham - Boreham Wood)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altrincham - Wrexham)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Wealdstone)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Stockport County)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Maidenhead United)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altrincham - Bromley)
    24/11/2020 19:00
11
10
4
2
4
19:18
14
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Notts County
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town)
    27/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2020 15:00
12
13
4
4
5
21:19
16
  • ?
  • Bromley - Altrincham
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - King's Lynn Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    30/01/2021 17:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Woking)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
13
10
5
1
4
19:10
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Altrincham)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Chesterfield - Barnet)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    01/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    21/11/2020 15:00
14
9
4
2
3
18:13
14
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Hartlepool United
    02/03/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Altrincham)
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    22/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    02/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    21/11/2020 15:00
15
8
6
0
2
14:5
18
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    05/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - FC Halifax Town)
    15/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/12/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    01/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    17/10/2020 14:00
16
11
5
1
5
18:15
16
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Weymouth)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - Altrincham)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    28/12/2020 15:00
17
11
4
4
3
13:9
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Woking - Stockport County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Aldershot Town)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Sutton United)
    01/12/2020 19:45
18
10
3
3
4
9:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    19/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham)
    12/12/2020 15:00
19
9
4
2
3
19:20
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Wealdstone - Aldershot Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Weymouth)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wealdstone - Torquay United)
    01/12/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wealdstone - Sutton United)
    21/11/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Altrincham)
    07/11/2020 15:00
20
11
3
3
5
16:19
12
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Weymouth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Barnet)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Notts County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Wrexham)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King's Lynn Town - FC Halifax Town)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Torquay United)
    12/12/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
15:26
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Solihull Moors)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Bromley)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Notts County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Hartlepool United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Weymouth - Yeovil Town)
    05/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Eastleigh)
    02/01/2021 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
7:22
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Torquay United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Altrincham)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    02/01/2021 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    08/12/2020 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
9:18
10
  • ?
  • Dover - Maidenhead United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Barnet)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    26/12/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dover - Woking)
    17/11/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
2
2
25:12
26
  • ?
  • Dover - Torquay United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Solihull Moors - Torquay United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Torquay United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Weymouth - Torquay United)
    28/12/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
13:11
20
  • ?
  • Macclesfield Town - Sutton United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Sutton United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    26/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Sutton United)
    01/12/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
11:10
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Hartlepool United)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    16/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Hartlepool United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    28/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    01/12/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Eastleigh
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastleigh)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sutton United - Eastleigh)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Eastleigh)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2020 12:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
7:5
15
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Notts County
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Notts County)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Notts County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Notts County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    02/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    21/11/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
18:13
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Stockport County)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Woking - Stockport County)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    19/01/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Stockport County)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    22/12/2020 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
2
6
16:20
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altrincham - Wrexham)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Wrexham)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stockport County - Wrexham)
    28/12/2020 15:00
8
13
6
4
3
18:12
22
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Altrincham - Boreham Wood)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Boreham Wood)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    12/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    02/01/2021 17:20
9
13
5
3
5
21:19
18
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    23/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - Aldershot Town)
    30/01/2021 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Wealdstone - Aldershot Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Woking - Aldershot Town)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    28/12/2020 15:00
10
15
6
4
5
17:18
22
  • ?
  • Bromley - Altrincham
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Altrincham)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - Altrincham)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Altrincham)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Altrincham)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Altrincham)
    09/01/2021 15:00
11
11
5
3
3
13:14
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Maidenhead United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - Maidenhead United)
    08/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    05/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Maidenhead United)
    28/11/2020 15:00
12
9
4
3
2
13:8
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Bromley)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Bromley)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/12/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 4(King's Lynn Town - Bromley)
    01/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altrincham - Bromley)
    24/11/2020 19:00
13
10
4
2
4
13:13
14
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chesterfield
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chesterfield)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Chesterfield)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    05/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    08/12/2020 19:00
14
13
4
4
5
18:16
16
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    20/02/2021 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - FC Halifax Town)
    26/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King's Lynn Town - FC Halifax Town)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2020 15:00
15
12
3
3
6
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Solihull Moors)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Solihull Moors)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Solihull Moors)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Solihull Moors)
    27/01/2021 19:45
16
12
3
4
5
16:21
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eastleigh - Yeovil Town)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Yeovil Town)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Maidenhead United - Yeovil Town)
    27/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Weymouth - Yeovil Town)
    05/01/2021 19:45
17
10
3
1
6
12:17
10
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Woking
    02/03/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    16/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Woking)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aldershot Town - Woking)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Notts County - Woking)
    05/12/2020 15:00
18
12
4
2
6
12:19
14
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Dagenham & Redbridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eastleigh - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    26/12/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    15/12/2020 19:45
19
12
2
3
7
9:24
9
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Wealdstone
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sutton United - Wealdstone)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torquay United - Wealdstone)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Wealdstone)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartlepool United - Wealdstone)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2020 15:00
20
9
3
0
6
10:21
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bromley - King's Lynn Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - King's Lynn Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eastleigh - King's Lynn Town)
    19/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - King's Lynn Town)
    08/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barnet - King's Lynn Town)
    17/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Sutton United - King's Lynn Town)
    14/11/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:11
8
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Weymouth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Weymouth)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Weymouth)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldershot Town - Weymouth)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Weymouth)
    26/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Weymouth)
    12/12/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
10:30
4
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Barnet
    27/02/2021 17:20
  • L
  • 5 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Barnet)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    02/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Barnet)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Chesterfield - Barnet)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    02/12/2020 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
3:17
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Dover)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Dover)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Dover)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Stockport County - Dover)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromley - Dover)
    06/10/2020 18:45