National League South

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
1
2
36:18
37
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
6
2
31:16
30
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
27:18
30
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:17
29
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
5
4
27:16
29
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
2
5
24:21
29
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
2
7
29:30
26
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
17
7
5
5
25:26
26
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
16
6
5
5
24:18
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Maidstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
17
5
6
6
28:27
21
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
14
5
5
4
21:22
20
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
12
17
6
2
9
23:26
20
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
16
5
5
6
24:29
20
  • ?
  • Dartford - Maidstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
14
15
4
7
4
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
17
6
1
10
22:32
19
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
16
4
6
6
21:22
18
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
17
4
5
8
14:20
17
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
16
4
5
7
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
19
16
3
7
6
14:24
16
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
16
4
2
10
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
16:31
13
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
3
10
22:32
12
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
0
1
15:8
18
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Maidstone)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Hungerford Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Chippenham Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
20:8
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Weymouth - Wealdstone)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Weymouth - Dartford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
16:8
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
14:8
12
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town)
    04/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
15:7
18
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Hampton & Richmond)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bath City - Oxford City)
    26/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:14
13
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
8
9
5
2
2
13:8
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chippenham Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Dulwich Hamlet)
    31/08/2019 14:00
9
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
10
9
3
5
1
18:12
14
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Billericay)
    02/09/2019 18:45
11
6
4
2
0
12:6
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Welling United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Billericay - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
9
4
1
4
12:11
13
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Dartford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concord Rangers - Braintree Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
13
7
1
4
2
11:12
7
  • ?
  • Dartford - Maidstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Braintree Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
7
3
3
1
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chippenham Town - Braintree Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Weymouth)
    24/08/2019 14:00
15
8
3
1
4
12:13
10
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
16
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
17
9
3
2
4
9:10
11
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/09/2019 18:45
18
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oxford City - Weymouth)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead)
    24/08/2019 14:00
19
8
2
2
4
8:14
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hampton & Richmond)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
20
7
1
2
4
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hungerford Town - Dartford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:19
5
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(St.Albans - Wealdstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St.Albans - Concord Rangers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
2
4
17:17
11
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Dartford)
    03/09/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
1
1
21:10
19
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St.Albans - Wealdstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Weymouth - Wealdstone)
    26/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
5
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oxford City - Weymouth)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Weymouth)
    31/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Slough Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
20:9
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville)
    10/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
12:9
11
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chelmsford - Bath City)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
11:12
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead)
    24/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Welling United - Braintree Town
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Havant and Waterlooville - Braintree Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Concord Rangers - Braintree Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
8
8
2
3
3
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
9
9
3
2
4
10:11
11
  • ?
  • Dartford - Maidstone
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Maidstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone)
    03/09/2019 18:45
10
8
2
1
5
10:15
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
11
8
1
3
4
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Billericay)
    02/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
12
8
2
1
5
11:15
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St.Albans - Concord Rangers)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
13
9
4
1
4
13:17
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Dartford)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Dartford)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hungerford Town - Dartford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
14
8
1
4
3
6:8
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chippenham Town)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
15
9
3
0
6
10:19
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Hampton & Richmond)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Hampton & Richmond)
    31/08/2019 14:00
16
8
2
4
2
9:7
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Dulwich Hamlet)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
17
8
1
3
4
5:10
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concord Rangers - Welling United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Welling United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
18
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Oxford City
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bath City - Oxford City)
    26/08/2019 14:00
19
8
1
5
2
6:10
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
20
9
3
0
6
12:18
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Hungerford Town)
    04/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:15
1
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Welling United - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Tonbridge Angels)
    10/08/2019 14:00