National League South

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
15:3
15
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Wealdstone
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Hungerford Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Chippenham Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Wealdstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Wealdstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dulwich Hamlet)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - St.Albans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Wealdstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Billericay
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Billericay)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Welling United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chippenham Town - Billericay)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braintree Town - Billericay)
    06/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
15:6
12
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dorking Wanderers)
    14/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hampton & Richmond - Havant and Waterlooville)
    06/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
0
2
10:9
12
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Billericay
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dulwich Hamlet)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hemel Hempstead)
    06/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Wealdstone
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Weymouth)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Weymouth - Dartford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Weymouth)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Weymouth - Chelmsford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Bath City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Bath City - Oxford City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slough Town - Bath City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Hungerford Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Bath City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Bath City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
8
6
3
1
2
9:6
10
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Concord Rangers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Maidstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Slough Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chelmsford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
9
6
3
1
2
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Dorking Wanderers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dorking Wanderers)
    14/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Tonbridge Angels)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hemel Hempstead)
    06/08/2019 18:45
10
6
2
3
1
5:3
9
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Weymouth)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Chippenham Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chippenham Town - Billericay)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Oxford City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
11
6
2
2
2
11:8
8
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chelmsford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Welling United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chelmsford - Dartford)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Weymouth - Chelmsford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chelmsford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
12
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chelmsford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Maidstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Maidstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Maidstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
13
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Welling United - Tonbridge Angels
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Welling United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Welling United - Oxford City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Welling United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Bath City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Maidstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
14
6
2
0
4
11:11
6
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Braintree Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Albans - Braintree Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Wealdstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braintree Town - Billericay)
    06/08/2019 18:45
15
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slough Town - Bath City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Weymouth)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Slough Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Slough Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
16
6
1
2
3
7:12
5
  • ?
  • Bath City - Oxford City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Welling United - Oxford City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Oxford City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
17
6
1
2
3
3:10
5
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Tonbridge Angels)
    06/08/2019 18:45
18
6
1
2
3
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dartford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Braintree Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Weymouth - Dartford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chelmsford - Dartford)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - St.Albans)
    06/08/2019 18:45
19
6
1
1
4
9:14
4
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Billericay)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hampton & Richmond - Havant and Waterlooville)
    06/08/2019 18:45
20
6
1
1
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Welling United - Tonbridge Angels
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Tonbridge Angels)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Tonbridge Angels)
    06/08/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dartford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Hungerford Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Hungerford Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Maidstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Slough Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
5:10
3
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Concord Rangers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Dorking Wanderers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Albans - Braintree Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - St.Albans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - St.Albans)
    06/08/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Hungerford Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Chippenham Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wealdstone - Dartford)
    03/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - St.Albans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Wealdstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
6:3
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Welling United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Billericay - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
7:1
5
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dorking Wanderers)
    14/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Welling United)
    03/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Billericay
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dulwich Hamlet)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Hungerford Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:3
7
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Wealdstone
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Weymouth - Dartford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Weymouth - Chelmsford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Bath City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Bath City - Oxford City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Hungerford Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Braintree Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
8
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Maidstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Slough Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chelmsford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
9
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Tonbridge Angels)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hemel Hempstead)
    06/08/2019 18:45
10
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Weymouth)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chippenham Town - Billericay)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Oxford City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
11
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Welling United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chelmsford - Dartford)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hampton & Richmond)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chelmsford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Weymouth)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Welling United - Tonbridge Angels
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Welling United - Oxford City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Bath City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Maidstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
14
3
1
0
2
7:7
3
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Wealdstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braintree Town - Billericay)
    06/08/2019 18:45
15
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slough Town - Bath City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Weymouth)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    03/08/2019 14:00
16
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Concord Rangers)
    03/08/2019 14:00
17
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Tonbridge Angels)
    06/08/2019 18:45
18
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Braintree Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - St.Albans)
    06/08/2019 18:45
19
3
0
1
2
5:7
1
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Billericay)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hampton & Richmond - Havant and Waterlooville)
    06/08/2019 18:45
20
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Dulwich Hamlet)
    03/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dartford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Maidstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Slough Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Concord Rangers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Dorking Wanderers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Albans - Braintree Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Chippenham Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
7:1
6
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Wealdstone
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Wealdstone)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Wealdstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Wealdstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - Dulwich Hamlet)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dulwich Hamlet)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Dulwich Hamlet)
    03/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Billericay
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Billericay)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chippenham Town - Billericay)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braintree Town - Billericay)
    06/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Havant and Waterlooville)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hampton & Richmond - Havant and Waterlooville)
    06/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oxford City - Hemel Hempstead)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Hemel Hempstead)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hemel Hempstead)
    06/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chippenham Town - Weymouth)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Weymouth)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Weymouth)
    03/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slough Town - Bath City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Bath City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Bath City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
8
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Concord Rangers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Concord Rangers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tonbridge Angels - Concord Rangers)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Concord Rangers)
    03/08/2019 14:00
9
3
1
1
1
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dorking Wanderers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Dorking Wanderers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Dorking Wanderers)
    14/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slough Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    03/08/2019 14:00
10
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chippenham Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Chippenham Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Chippenham Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
11
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chelmsford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Chelmsford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Weymouth - Chelmsford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chelmsford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
12
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Maidstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Maidstone)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Maidstone)
    06/08/2019 18:45
13
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Welling United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Welling United)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Welling United)
    03/08/2019 14:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Braintree Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Albans - Braintree Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Braintree Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concord Rangers - Slough Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Slough Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
16
3
0
2
1
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Bath City - Oxford City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Welling United - Oxford City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Oxford City)
    06/08/2019 18:45
17
3
0
1
2
0:6
1
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Eastbourne Borough
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Braintree Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Billericay - Eastbourne Borough)
    03/08/2019 14:00
18
3
0
0
3
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dartford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Weymouth - Dartford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chelmsford - Dartford)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wealdstone - Dartford)
    03/08/2019 14:00
19
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Hampton & Richmond)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hampton & Richmond)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hampton & Richmond)
    03/08/2019 14:00
20
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Welling United - Tonbridge Angels
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Tonbridge Angels)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dorking Wanderers - Tonbridge Angels)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Tonbridge Angels)
    06/08/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Hungerford Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Hungerford Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Hungerford Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - St.Albans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - St.Albans)
    06/08/2019 18:45