National League North

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
13:2
16
  • ?
  • York City - Gateshead FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spennymoor Town FC - York City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Leamington)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - York City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Brackley Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(York City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Curzon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - King's Lynn Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - King's Lynn Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Hereford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Kettering Town FC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
3
0
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Hereford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Gloucester City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Chester FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chester FC - Altrincham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Hereford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Hereford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Telford)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Hereford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gloucester City - Hereford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
14:7
10
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Southport
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Guiseley - Alfreton Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Alfreton Town - Bradford PA)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altrincham - Alfreton Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Boston United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
14:9
10
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Guiseley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Guiseley - Alfreton Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guiseley - Spennymoor Town FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Southport - Guiseley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Bradford PA - Guiseley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gateshead FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farsley Celtic AFC - Southport)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(York City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
8
6
3
1
2
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gloucester City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gloucester City - Boston United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Gloucester City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gloucester City - Altrincham)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gloucester City - Hereford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
9
6
2
2
2
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Curzon - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Curzon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Kidderminster Harriers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Curzon - Darlington)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leamington - Curzon)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Southport - Curzon)
    06/08/2019 18:45
10
6
2
2
2
6:3
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Southport
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southport - Telford)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Southport)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farsley Celtic AFC - Southport)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Southport - Guiseley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Southport - Curzon)
    06/08/2019 18:45
11
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Darlington - Bradford PA
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Southport)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Curzon - Darlington)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Kettering Town FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Gateshead FC)
    07/08/2019 18:45
12
6
2
2
2
8:7
8
  • ?
  • Telford - Leamington
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Leamington)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Leamington)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leamington - Curzon)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Brackley Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
13
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gloucester City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brackley Town - Altrincham)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - King's Lynn Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Brackley Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Brackley Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
14
6
2
1
3
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Kidderminster Harriers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    06/08/2019 18:45
15
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Telford - Leamington
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southport - Telford)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - King's Lynn Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Telford)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Telford - Gateshead FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    06/08/2019 18:45
16
6
1
4
1
4:6
7
  • ?
  • York City - Gateshead FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gateshead FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Bradford PA)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Telford - Gateshead FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Gateshead FC)
    07/08/2019 18:45
17
6
1
3
2
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Boston United - Altrincham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brackley Town - Altrincham)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altrincham - Alfreton Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gloucester City - Altrincham)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chester FC - Altrincham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
18
5
1
3
1
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Boston United - Altrincham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gloucester City - Boston United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Leamington)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Boston United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Chester FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
19
6
1
1
4
6:12
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Chester FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Kettering Town FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Kettering Town FC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
20
6
0
2
4
1:18
2
  • ?
  • Darlington - Bradford PA
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Alfreton Town - Bradford PA)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Bradford PA)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Bradford PA - Guiseley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Curzon - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spennymoor Town FC - York City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guiseley - Spennymoor Town FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Guiseley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Hereford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - York City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City)
    03/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • York City - Gateshead FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Leamington)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Brackley Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(York City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
9:3
9
  • W
  • 4 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Curzon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Hereford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Kettering Town FC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Hereford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Gloucester City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chester FC - Altrincham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Telford)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:1
7
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Southport
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Alfreton Town - Bradford PA)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Boston United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
8:5
6
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Guiseley - Alfreton Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guiseley - Spennymoor Town FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - King's Lynn Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Farsley Celtic AFC - Southport)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Darlington)
    03/08/2019 14:00
8
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gloucester City - Boston United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gloucester City - Altrincham)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gloucester City - Hereford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
9
3
2
0
1
8:2
6
  • ?
  • Curzon - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Kidderminster Harriers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Curzon - Darlington)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Curzon - Bradford PA)
    03/08/2019 14:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:1
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southport - Telford)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Southport - Guiseley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Southport - Curzon)
    06/08/2019 18:45
11
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Darlington - Bradford PA
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Southport)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Kettering Town FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Gateshead FC)
    07/08/2019 18:45
12
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leamington - Curzon)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Brackley Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
13
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gloucester City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brackley Town - Altrincham)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - King's Lynn Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brackley Town - Alfreton Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
14
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kidderminster Harriers - Leamington)
    03/08/2019 14:00
15
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Telford - Leamington
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - King's Lynn Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Telford - Gateshead FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    06/08/2019 18:45
16
3
0
2
1
1:4
2
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gateshead FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Bradford PA)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Southport)
    03/08/2019 14:00
17
3
1
1
1
5:6
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altrincham - Alfreton Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Altrincham - York City)
    03/08/2019 14:00
18
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Boston United - Altrincham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Leamington)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Chester FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
19
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Chester FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Telford)
    03/08/2019 14:00
20
3
0
1
2
0:8
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Bradford PA - Guiseley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
1:4
0
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spennymoor Town FC - York City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Guiseley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Hereford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - York City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City)
    03/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spennymoor Town FC - York City)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - York City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Altrincham - York City)
    03/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - King's Lynn Town
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Telford - King's Lynn Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - King's Lynn Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guiseley - King's Lynn Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Chester FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Chester FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Chester FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Hereford
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Hereford)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Hereford)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gloucester City - Hereford)
    06/08/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
0
2
6:6
3
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Guiseley - Alfreton Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altrincham - Alfreton Town)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brackley Town - Alfreton Town)
    03/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Guiseley
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston United - Guiseley)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Southport - Guiseley)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Bradford PA - Guiseley)
    06/08/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
4:2
4
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gateshead FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(York City - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
8
3
2
0
1
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Gloucester City
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Gloucester City)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Gloucester City)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Gloucester City)
    03/08/2019 14:00
9
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • L
  • 4 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Curzon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leamington - Curzon)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Southport - Curzon)
    06/08/2019 18:45
10
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Southport
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Southport)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Farsley Celtic AFC - Southport)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gateshead FC - Southport)
    03/08/2019 14:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Darlington)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Curzon - Darlington)
    12/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Darlington)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Telford - Leamington
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Leamington)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Leamington)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kidderminster Harriers - Leamington)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Brackley Town)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Brackley Town)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leamington - Brackley Town)
    06/08/2019 18:45
14
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Kidderminster Harriers
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Kidderminster Harriers)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    06/08/2019 18:45
15
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southport - Telford)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hereford - Telford)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kettering Town FC - Telford)
    03/08/2019 14:00
16
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • York City - Gateshead FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Telford - Gateshead FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darlington - Gateshead FC)
    07/08/2019 18:45
17
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Boston United - Altrincham
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brackley Town - Altrincham)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gloucester City - Altrincham)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chester FC - Altrincham)
    06/08/2019 18:45
18
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gloucester City - Boston United)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Boston United)
    06/08/2019 18:45
19
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leamington - Kettering Town FC)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Kettering Town FC)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(King's Lynn Town - Kettering Town FC)
    06/08/2019 18:45
20
3
0
1
2
1:10
1
  • ?
  • Darlington - Bradford PA
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Alfreton Town - Bradford PA)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gateshead FC - Bradford PA)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Curzon - Bradford PA)
    03/08/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Curzon - Spennymoor Town FC
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guiseley - Spennymoor Town FC)
    13/08/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    03/08/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bradford PA - Blyth Spartans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alfreton Town - Blyth Spartans)
    10/08/2019 14:00