Northern Premier Division

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
33
21
6
6
64:34
69
  • W
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - South Shields)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(South Shields - Buxton)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - South Shields)
    15/02/2020 15:00
2
32
16
9
7
73:51
57
  • L
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mickleover Sports - FC United of Manchester)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - FC United of Manchester)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
3
32
14
13
5
57:44
55
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Warrington Town - Matlock Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Warrington Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ashton United - Warrington Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Warrington Town - Grantham Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
4
32
16
7
9
49:39
55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Atherton Collieries)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basford United - FC United of Manchester)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gainsborough - Basford United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
34
15
8
11
58:46
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lancaster City - Gainsborough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lancaster City - Whitby)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lancaster City - Nantwich Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Lancaster City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
31
15
7
9
55:39
52
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - South Shields)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Nantwich Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - FC United of Manchester)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lancaster City - Nantwich Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(South Shields - Nantwich Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
7
31
14
8
9
54:42
50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Whitby)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Mickleover Sports)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Ashton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lancaster City - Whitby)
    25/02/2020 19:45
8
35
14
8
13
44:47
50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hyde United - Scarborough Athletic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
9
27
14
6
7
48:37
48
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Hyde United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Morpeth Town FC - Witton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Morpeth Town FC)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atherton Collieries - Morpeth Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - South Shields)
    04/02/2020 19:45
10
33
12
7
14
55:55
43
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Hyde United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hyde United - Matlock Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hyde United - Scarborough Athletic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Hyde United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hyde United - Grantham Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
11
32
11
9
12
53:50
42
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lancaster City - Gainsborough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Buxton - Gainsborough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
33
12
6
15
42:50
42
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Warrington Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Stalybridge)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stalybridge - Gainsborough)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stalybridge - South Shields)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
33
12
4
17
53:64
40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Grantham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nantwich Town - Bamber Bridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
31
10
9
12
40:43
39
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Morpeth Town FC - Witton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Witton Albion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Witton Albion)
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(South Shields - Witton Albion)
    25/01/2020 15:00
15
29
11
5
13
42:52
38
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mickleover Sports - FC United of Manchester)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Mickleover Sports)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mickleover Sports - Whitby)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC United of Manchester - Mickleover Sports)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
16
32
11
5
16
34:50
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Nantwich Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Lancaster City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Matlock Town - Radcliffe)
    04/02/2020 19:45
17
29
10
7
12
40:45
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ashton United - Warrington Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Ashton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Witton Albion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
18
32
8
11
13
56:52
35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(South Shields - Buxton)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Buxton - Gainsborough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stafford Rangers - Buxton)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - Buxton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
19
32
7
9
16
38:71
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Grantham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Warrington Town - Grantham Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - South Shields)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Grantham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
20
28
8
5
15
36:43
29
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Warrington Town - Matlock Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hyde United - Matlock Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Morpeth Town FC)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Matlock Town - Whitby)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Matlock Town - Radcliffe)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Hyde United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
26
8
4
14
36:49
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Grantham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Atherton Collieries)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atherton Collieries - Morpeth Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Whitby - Atherton Collieries)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
33
4
11
18
29:53
23
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Whitby)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Stafford Rangers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
3
4
36:19
33
  • W
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(South Shields - Buxton)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(South Shields - Nantwich Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(South Shields - Witton Albion)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(South Shields - Mickleover Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(South Shields - Scarborough Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
15
8
3
4
40:26
27
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC United of Manchester - Mickleover Sports)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC United of Manchester - Radcliffe)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC United of Manchester - Grantham Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC United of Manchester - Matlock Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
3
17
9
5
3
31:21
32
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Warrington Town - Matlock Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Warrington Town - Grantham Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warrington Town - Whitby)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warrington Town - Radcliffe)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries)
    04/01/2020 15:00
4
18
10
3
5
30:22
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Atherton Collieries)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basford United - FC United of Manchester)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Witton Albion)
    27/01/2020 19:45
5
17
7
6
4
24:18
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lancaster City - Gainsborough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lancaster City - Whitby)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lancaster City - Nantwich Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lancaster City - Warrington Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lancaster City - South Shields)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
14
9
1
4
28:17
28
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - South Shields)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - FC United of Manchester)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nantwich Town - Bamber Bridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nantwich Town - Hyde United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nantwich Town - Stafford Rangers)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nantwich Town - Buxton)
    14/12/2019 15:00
7
16
6
6
4
23:20
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Mickleover Sports)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Ashton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Stafford Rangers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Whitby - Atherton Collieries)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Whitby - FC United of Manchester)
    18/01/2020 15:00
8
17
8
8
1
27:12
32
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Nantwich Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Stalybridge)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
12
8
3
1
25:14
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Hyde United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Morpeth Town FC - Witton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - South Shields)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Radcliffe)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Morpeth Town FC - Ashton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Morpeth Town FC - Warrington Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
17
7
4
6
35:26
25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hyde United - Matlock Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hyde United - Scarborough Athletic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hyde United - Grantham Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hyde United - Whitby)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hyde United - FC United of Manchester)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
6
4
6
24:23
22
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gainsborough - Basford United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gainsborough - Witton Albion)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gainsborough - Matlock Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
12
16
5
2
9
25:31
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Warrington Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stalybridge - Gainsborough)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stalybridge - South Shields)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Nantwich Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stalybridge - Basford United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stalybridge - Ashton United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
17
9
3
5
35:25
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Grantham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Buxton)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bamber Bridge - Warrington Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Witton Albion - Buxton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Witton Albion - Nantwich Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Witton Albion - Whitby)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Witton Albion - Grantham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
13
6
1
6
17:21
19
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mickleover Sports - FC United of Manchester)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mickleover Sports - Whitby)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Nantwich Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion)
    09/11/2019 15:00
16
16
7
5
4
20:18
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Nantwich Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Lancaster City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radcliffe - Ashton United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radcliffe - Gainsborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Radcliffe - Bamber Bridge)
    04/01/2020 15:00
17
15
6
3
6
19:22
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ashton United - Warrington Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Witton Albion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ashton United - Lancaster City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ashton United - Stafford Rangers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
18
16
4
5
7
35:24
17
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Buxton - Gainsborough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - FC United of Manchester)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Buxton - Morpeth Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Buxton - Hyde United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Buxton - Scarborough Athletic)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
16
7
2
7
22:30
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - South Shields)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - Buxton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Grantham Town - Lancaster City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Grantham Town - Gainsborough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
15
4
4
7
20:21
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Morpeth Town FC)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Matlock Town - Whitby)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Matlock Town - Radcliffe)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Hyde United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matlock Town - Basford United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Matlock Town - Buxton)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
13
6
1
6
25:26
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Grantham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atherton Collieries - Morpeth Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Stalybridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Lancaster City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Hyde United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
17
3
8
6
14:20
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Whitby)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Stalybridge)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stafford Rangers - Buxton)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stafford Rangers - Scarborough Athletic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
11
3
2
28:15
36
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - South Shields)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - South Shields)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - South Shields)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stalybridge - South Shields)
    01/02/2020 15:00
2
17
8
6
3
33:25
30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mickleover Sports - FC United of Manchester)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nantwich Town - FC United of Manchester)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basford United - FC United of Manchester)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - FC United of Manchester)
    25/01/2020 15:00
3
15
5
8
2
26:23
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Warrington Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ashton United - Warrington Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lancaster City - Warrington Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Warrington Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bamber Bridge - Warrington Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
14
6
4
4
19:17
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gainsborough - Basford United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stalybridge - Basford United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matlock Town - Basford United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrington Town - Basford United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radcliffe - Basford United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atherton Collieries - Basford United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
17
8
2
7
34:28
26
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Lancaster City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ashton United - Lancaster City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grantham Town - Lancaster City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Lancaster City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stafford Rangers - Lancaster City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
17
6
6
5
27:22
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Nantwich Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Nantwich Town)
    02/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lancaster City - Nantwich Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(South Shields - Nantwich Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stalybridge - Nantwich Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Nantwich Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
7
15
8
2
5
31:22
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Whitby)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lancaster City - Whitby)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Matlock Town - Whitby)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mickleover Sports - Whitby)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warrington Town - Whitby)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
18
6
0
12
17:35
18
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ashton United - Scarborough Athletic)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hyde United - Scarborough Athletic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stafford Rangers - Scarborough Athletic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(South Shields - Scarborough Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
15
6
3
6
23:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Morpeth Town FC)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atherton Collieries - Morpeth Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Morpeth Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Buxton - Morpeth Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lancaster City - Morpeth Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
10
16
5
3
8
20:29
18
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Hyde United)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matlock Town - Hyde United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Nantwich Town - Hyde United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Buxton - Hyde United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Basford United - Hyde United)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Hyde United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
16
5
5
6
29:27
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Gainsborough)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lancaster City - Gainsborough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Buxton - Gainsborough)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stalybridge - Gainsborough)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radcliffe - Gainsborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
12
17
7
4
6
17:19
25
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Stalybridge)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Stalybridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Stalybridge)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hyde United - Stalybridge)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
16
3
1
12
18:39
10
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Scarborough Athletic - Bamber Bridge)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nantwich Town - Bamber Bridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Basford United - Bamber Bridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Radcliffe - Bamber Bridge)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lancaster City - Bamber Bridge)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Whitby - Bamber Bridge)
    14/12/2019 15:00
14
16
2
7
7
15:23
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lancaster City - Witton Albion)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Morpeth Town FC - Witton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Witton Albion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Witton Albion)
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(South Shields - Witton Albion)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gainsborough - Witton Albion)
    11/01/2020 15:00
15
16
5
4
7
25:31
19
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Mickleover Sports)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC United of Manchester - Mickleover Sports)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(South Shields - Mickleover Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Mickleover Sports)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stalybridge - Mickleover Sports)
    21/12/2019 15:00
16
16
4
0
12
14:32
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gainsborough - Radcliffe)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Radcliffe)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Matlock Town - Radcliffe)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Radcliffe)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Warrington Town - Radcliffe)
    11/01/2020 15:00
17
14
4
4
6
21:23
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Ashton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Ashton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radcliffe - Ashton United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Morpeth Town FC - Ashton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stalybridge - Ashton United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Basford United - Ashton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
16
4
6
6
21:28
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Buxton)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(South Shields - Buxton)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stafford Rangers - Buxton)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Grantham Town - Buxton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Buxton)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Witton Albion - Buxton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
16
0
7
9
16:41
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Grantham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Warrington Town - Grantham Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Grantham Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hyde United - Grantham Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
20
13
4
1
8
16:22
13
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Warrington Town - Matlock Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hyde United - Matlock Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gainsborough - Matlock Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC United of Manchester - Matlock Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
21
13
2
3
8
11:23
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Atherton Collieries)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Whitby - Atherton Collieries)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radcliffe - Atherton Collieries)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Morpeth Town FC - Atherton Collieries)
    15/10/2019 18:45
22
16
1
3
12
15:33
6
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Stafford Rangers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ashton United - Stafford Rangers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers)
    04/01/2020 15:00