Northern Premier Division

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
23:11
22
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Mickleover Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Hyde United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - Mickleover Sports)
    20/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Basford United - Radcliffe
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stalybridge - Basford United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Stafford Rangers)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Bamber Bridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Basford United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
22:11
17
  • ?
  • Buxton - Stalybridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - Buxton)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - Mickleover Sports)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buxton - Scarborough Athletic)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stalybridge - Buxton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
16:11
16
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Mickleover Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lancaster City - Warrington Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Warrington Town - Nantwich Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warrington Town - Radcliffe)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Witton Albion)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Witton Albion - Scarborough Athletic)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Witton Albion - Basford United)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion)
    29/09/2020 18:45
6
9
4
3
2
12:8
15
  • ?
  • South Shields - Bamber Bridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(South Shields - Morpeth Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(South Shields - Matlock Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    10/10/2020 14:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Whitby
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Ashton United)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Morpeth Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Whitby)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
8
6
4
1
1
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Matlock Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grantham Town - Matlock Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(South Shields - Matlock Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Matlock Town - Ashton United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matlock Town - Basford United)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers)
    26/09/2020 14:00
9
8
4
1
3
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Nantwich Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Stalybridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Ashton United)
    13/10/2020 18:45
10
8
4
0
4
13:12
12
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Lancaster City
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Gainsborough)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Witton Albion)
    17/10/2020 14:00
11
8
3
2
3
10:11
11
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Whitby)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Nantwich Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buxton - Scarborough Athletic)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Witton Albion - Scarborough Athletic)
    10/10/2020 14:00
12
7
2
4
1
12:10
10
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Lancaster City
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lancaster City - Warrington Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Lancaster City)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Grantham Town - Lancaster City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lancaster City - Morpeth Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
13
7
2
4
1
9:7
10
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Morpeth Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Lancaster City)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hyde United - FC United of Manchester)
    29/09/2020 18:45
14
9
3
1
5
15:23
10
  • ?
  • Basford United - Radcliffe
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Gainsborough)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warrington Town - Radcliffe)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Bamber Bridge)
    13/10/2020 18:45
15
6
2
3
1
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Nantwich Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Warrington Town - Nantwich Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Nantwich Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nantwich Town - Buxton)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nantwich Town - Stalybridge)
    26/09/2020 14:00
16
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Morpeth Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Morpeth Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(South Shields - Morpeth Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lancaster City - Morpeth Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
17
6
1
3
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Stafford Rangers
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Hyde United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Hyde United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hyde United - FC United of Manchester)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hyde United - South Shields)
    26/09/2020 14:00
18
9
1
3
5
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Buxton - Stalybridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stalybridge - Basford United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Stalybridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
19
7
1
2
4
5:13
5
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Matlock Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Ashton United)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Ashton United)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Matlock Town - Ashton United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashton United - Bamber Bridge)
    06/10/2020 18:15
20
9
1
1
7
6:17
4
  • ?
  • South Shields - Bamber Bridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - Buxton)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Bamber Bridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
5:14
3
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Whitby
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grantham Town - Matlock Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Grantham Town - Lancaster City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
3:15
1
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Stafford Rangers
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Stafford Rangers)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Hyde United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
14:6
15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Hyde United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mickleover Sports - Morpeth Town FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Basford United - Radcliffe
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Stafford Rangers)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Bamber Bridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Warrington Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
15:8
11
  • ?
  • Buxton - Stalybridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - Mickleover Sports)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Buxton - Scarborough Athletic)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - Whitby)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Buxton - Radcliffe)
    19/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Mickleover Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Warrington Town - Nantwich Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warrington Town - Radcliffe)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warrington Town - Whitby)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warrington Town - Gainsborough)
    26/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
5:3
9
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Witton Albion - Scarborough Athletic)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Witton Albion - Basford United)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Witton Albion - Whitby)
    19/09/2020 14:00
6
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • South Shields - Bamber Bridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(South Shields - Morpeth Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(South Shields - Matlock Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(South Shields - Radcliffe)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(South Shields - Mickleover Sports)
    19/09/2020 14:00
7
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Ashton United)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Morpeth Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
8
3
2
1
0
8:3
7
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Matlock Town - Ashton United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matlock Town - Basford United)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers)
    26/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Nantwich Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Stalybridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Ashton United)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
5
3
0
2
11:7
9
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Lancaster City
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Witton Albion)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gainsborough - Whitby)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gainsborough - Hyde United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
11
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Whitby)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Nantwich Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
12
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lancaster City - Warrington Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lancaster City - Morpeth Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lancaster City - Basford United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
5
2
3
0
7:4
9
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Morpeth Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Lancaster City)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC United of Manchester - Scarborough Athletic)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
14
5
2
1
2
8:12
7
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Gainsborough)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Bamber Bridge)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Basford United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Radcliffe - Witton Albion)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nantwich Town - Buxton)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nantwich Town - Stalybridge)
    26/09/2020 14:00
16
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Grantham Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Stafford Rangers
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hyde United - FC United of Manchester)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hyde United - South Shields)
    26/09/2020 14:00
18
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stalybridge - Basford United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Stalybridge - Buxton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stalybridge - Scarborough Athletic)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stalybridge - Lancaster City)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Matlock Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashton United - Bamber Bridge)
    06/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ashton United - South Shields)
    29/09/2020 18:45
20
4
1
0
3
3:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - Buxton)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Whitby
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grantham Town - Matlock Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Grantham Town - Lancaster City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries)
    26/09/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Hyde United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Ashton United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
2
1
1
9:5
7
  • ?
  • Warrington Town - Mickleover Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Nantwich Town - Mickleover Sports)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - Mickleover Sports)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ashton United - Mickleover Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(South Shields - Mickleover Sports)
    19/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stalybridge - Basford United)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Radcliffe - Basford United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Witton Albion - Basford United)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matlock Town - Basford United)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lancaster City - Basford United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
7:3
6
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bamber Bridge - Buxton)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stalybridge - Buxton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nantwich Town - Buxton)
    29/09/2020 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Warrington Town)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lancaster City - Warrington Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mickleover Sports - Warrington Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Basford United - Warrington Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
8:4
6
  • ?
  • Scarborough Athletic - Witton Albion
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gainsborough - Witton Albion)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Radcliffe - Witton Albion)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gainsborough - South Shields)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bamber Bridge - South Shields)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ashton United - South Shields)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hyde United - South Shields)
    26/09/2020 14:00
7
6
1
2
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Grantham Town - Whitby
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Radcliffe - Whitby)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Whitby)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Warrington Town - Whitby)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gainsborough - Whitby)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Buxton - Whitby)
    26/09/2020 14:00
8
3
2
0
1
2:1
6
  • ?
  • Ashton United - Matlock Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grantham Town - Matlock Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(South Shields - Matlock Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bamber Bridge - Matlock Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
0
2
6:5
6
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stafford Rangers - Atherton Collieries)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Witton Albion - Atherton Collieries)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries)
    26/09/2020 14:00
10
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bamber Bridge - Gainsborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Gainsborough)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warrington Town - Gainsborough)
    26/09/2020 14:00
11
6
2
1
3
7:9
7
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Basford United - Scarborough Athletic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Buxton - Scarborough Athletic)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Witton Albion - Scarborough Athletic)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stalybridge - Scarborough Athletic)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC United of Manchester - Scarborough Athletic)
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atherton Collieries - Scarborough Athletic)
    19/09/2020 14:00
12
4
1
3
0
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Gainsborough - Lancaster City
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hyde United - Lancaster City)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Lancaster City)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Grantham Town - Lancaster City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stalybridge - Lancaster City)
    19/09/2020 14:00
13
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(South Shields - FC United of Manchester)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hyde United - FC United of Manchester)
    29/09/2020 18:45
14
4
1
0
3
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Basford United - Radcliffe
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mickleover Sports - Radcliffe)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warrington Town - Radcliffe)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(South Shields - Radcliffe)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Buxton - Radcliffe)
    19/09/2020 14:00
15
3
0
3
0
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Atherton Collieries - Nantwich Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Warrington Town - Nantwich Town)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Scarborough Athletic - Nantwich Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Nantwich Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
16
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • FC United of Manchester - Morpeth Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stalybridge - Morpeth Town FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Whitby - Morpeth Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(South Shields - Morpeth Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lancaster City - Morpeth Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mickleover Sports - Morpeth Town FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Hyde United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stafford Rangers - Hyde United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gainsborough - Hyde United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
18
4
0
2
2
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Buxton - Stalybridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grantham Town - Stalybridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gainsborough - Stalybridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atherton Collieries - Stalybridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nantwich Town - Stalybridge)
    26/09/2020 14:00
19
4
1
0
3
2:7
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Ashton United)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Ashton United)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Matlock Town - Ashton United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stafford Rangers - Ashton United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
20
5
0
1
4
3:11
1
  • ?
  • South Shields - Bamber Bridge
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Bamber Bridge)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Atherton Collieries - Bamber Bridge)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Basford United - Bamber Bridge)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radcliffe - Bamber Bridge)
    13/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashton United - Bamber Bridge)
    06/10/2020 18:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Whitby - Grantham Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Morpeth Town FC - Grantham Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:9
1
  • ?
  • Hyde United - Stafford Rangers
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Buxton - Stafford Rangers)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Basford United - Stafford Rangers)
    20/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC United of Manchester - Stafford Rangers)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers)
    26/09/2020 14:00