Southern Premier Division Central

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
33
19
8
6
90:46
65
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Needham Market)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hednesford - Peterborough Sports)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Peterborough Sports - St. Ives Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Peterborough Sports)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
30
21
2
7
63:27
65
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Stratford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Tamworth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tamworth - Hitchin Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
3
30
19
6
5
61:28
63
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Royston Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rushall Olympic - Royston Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
4
32
17
6
9
80:43
57
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Lowestoft Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
5
33
15
8
10
58:43
53
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Rushall Olympic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rushall Olympic - Royston Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
32
16
5
11
53:52
53
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Stourbridge)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    15/02/2020 15:00
7
32
14
10
8
48:31
52
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Stourbridge)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Banbury United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
30
14
9
7
51:32
51
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Hitchin Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coalville Town - Needham Market)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
9
33
14
8
11
57:46
50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Peterborough Sports)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Biggleswade Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
30
15
5
10
51:41
50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hednesford - Kings Langley FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Barwell FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
11
30
14
7
9
50:45
49
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
12
32
14
6
12
58:53
48
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Barwell FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - Needham Market)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Barwell FC)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Barwell FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
33
13
9
11
43:40
48
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Needham Market)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coalville Town - Needham Market)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - Needham Market)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
32
14
5
13
50:44
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Hednesford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hednesford - Peterborough Sports)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hednesford - Kings Langley FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/02/2020 19:45
15
30
13
4
13
45:46
43
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Biggleswade Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
16
33
13
2
18
48:62
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
17
32
10
9
13
43:49
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Hitchin Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Banbury United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tamworth - Hitchin Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
18
33
8
4
21
42:74
28
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Stratford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
19
32
6
8
18
39:87
26
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Barwell FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiston - Stourbridge)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alvechurch - Leiston)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
20
33
6
5
22
33:76
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Royston Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Peterborough Sports - St. Ives Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Rushall Olympic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
30
4
5
21
25:58
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alvechurch - Leiston)
    01/02/2020 15:00
22
33
3
3
27
24:89
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Hednesford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Tamworth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    25/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
10
5
2
53:24
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Needham Market)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Peterborough Sports - St. Ives Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Biggleswade Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
17
12
1
4
39:15
37
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Stratford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tamworth - Hitchin Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
16
12
3
1
36:11
39
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Royston Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
4
17
7
4
6
35:23
25
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Lowestoft Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
5
17
10
2
5
36:21
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rushall Olympic - Royston Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Biggleswade Town)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    04/01/2020 15:00
6
15
8
3
4
25:22
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Barwell FC)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Stourbridge - Peterborough Sports)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
7
17
10
3
4
30:17
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Stourbridge)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
16
7
4
5
28:21
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Hitchin Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Coalville Town - Needham Market)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
9
16
8
4
4
31:20
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Peterborough Sports)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Biggleswade Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
14
7
3
4
23:17
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Barwell FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
14
9
2
3
31:22
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stourbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
16
9
2
5
28:20
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - Needham Market)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barwell FC - Peterborough Sports)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
13
16
5
6
5
23:24
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Needham Market - Hednesford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
14
15
7
2
6
26:21
23
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hednesford - Peterborough Sports)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hednesford - Kings Langley FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
13
8
0
5
21:18
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biggleswade Town - Stourbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hitchin Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Hednesford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
17
9
2
6
25:17
29
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
17
15
4
5
6
17:19
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Banbury United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Needham Market)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hitchin Town - Lowestoft Town)
    02/12/2019 19:45
18
16
6
2
8
29:33
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Stratford Town - Barwell FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
19
17
2
5
10
21:47
11
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Barwell FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiston - Stourbridge)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leiston - Needham Market)
    01/01/2020 13:00
20
16
4
3
9
19:36
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Rushall Olympic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
15
2
4
9
14:24
10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alvechurch - Leiston)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Alvechurch - Stourbridge)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
17
2
2
13
13:37
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Hednesford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Tamworth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
9
3
4
37:22
30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Peterborough Sports)
    09/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hednesford - Peterborough Sports)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuneaton Borough FC - Peterborough Sports)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Stourbridge - Peterborough Sports)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Banbury United - Peterborough Sports)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Peterborough Sports)
    11/01/2020 15:00
2
13
9
1
3
24:12
28
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Tamworth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Tamworth)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Tamworth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
3
14
7
3
4
25:17
24
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rushall Olympic - Royston Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Coalville Town - Royston Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Royston Town)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Royston Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
15
10
2
3
45:20
32
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Alvechurch - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
16
5
6
5
22:22
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - Rushall Olympic)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coalville Town - Rushall Olympic)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Rushall Olympic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
17
8
2
7
28:30
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Stourbridge)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Stourbridge)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiston - Stourbridge)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
15
4
7
4
18:14
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hitchin Town - Banbury United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Banbury United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Banbury United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
14
7
5
2
23:11
26
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nuneaton Borough FC - Coalville Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Coalville Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Coalville Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
17
6
4
7
26:26
22
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lowestoft Town - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Needham Market - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
10
16
8
2
6
28:24
26
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hednesford - Kings Langley FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hitchin Town - Kings Langley FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Kings Langley FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
11
16
5
5
6
19:23
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banbury United - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(St. Ives Town FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    21/12/2019 15:00
12
16
5
4
7
30:33
19
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bromsgrove Sporting - Barwell FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leiston - Barwell FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Barwell FC)
    03/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Barwell FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Barwell FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
13
17
8
3
6
20:16
27
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Needham Market)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Coalville Town - Needham Market)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barwell FC - Needham Market)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Needham Market)
    28/01/2020 19:45
14
17
7
3
7
24:23
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Hednesford)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Redditch United - Hednesford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Needham Market - Hednesford)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alvechurch - Hednesford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
15
17
5
4
8
24:28
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town)
    07/03/2020 15:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Biggleswade Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Biggleswade Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
16
16
4
0
12
23:45
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - Lowestoft Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(St. Ives Town FC - Lowestoft Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
17
17
6
4
7
26:30
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - Hitchin Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tamworth - Hitchin Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Peterborough Sports - Hitchin Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Hitchin Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
18
17
2
2
13
13:41
8
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tamworth - Stratford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Stratford Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kings Langley FC - Stratford Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Stratford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Redditch United - Stratford Town)
    14/01/2020 19:45
19
15
4
3
8
18:40
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alvechurch - Leiston)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tamworth - Leiston)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Leiston)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Redditch United - Leiston)
    07/12/2019 15:00
20
17
2
2
13
14:40
8
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Royston Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Peterborough Sports - St. Ives Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coalville Town - St. Ives Town FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stourbridge - St. Ives Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Needham Market - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/12/2019 13:00
21
15
2
1
12
11:34
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Alvechurch)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Redditch United - Alvechurch)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
16
1
1
14
11:52
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Redditch United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Redditch United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Redditch United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Redditch United)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    04/01/2020 15:00