Southern Premier Division Central

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
21:5
17
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Coalville Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Redditch United)
    29/09/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
17:7
17
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Biggleswade Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Royston Town)
    29/09/2020 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
0
3
17:16
15
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    06/10/2020 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
4
1
14:12
13
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
13:8
12
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Tamworth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Barwell FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
6
8
3
3
2
14:11
12
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Leiston
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
7
8
2
5
1
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Coalville Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
8
8
2
5
1
12:11
11
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Peterborough Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Royston Town)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
9
9
2
5
2
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Banbury United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
10
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Hitchin Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Royston Town)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Leiston)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
11
6
3
1
2
11:13
10
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
12
6
2
3
1
10:5
9
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Peterborough Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Kings Langley FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
7
2
3
2
14:11
9
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
14
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports)
    29/09/2020 18:45
15
8
2
2
4
14:13
8
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
16
8
2
2
4
13:17
8
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Biggleswade Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
17
9
2
2
5
12:16
8
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    10/10/2020 14:00
18
7
2
2
3
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Tamworth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Banbury United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Hednesford)
    29/09/2020 18:45
19
8
2
2
4
9:17
8
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hednesford - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    06/10/2020 18:45
20
8
2
1
5
12:16
7
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Hitchin Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hednesford - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    06/10/2020 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
11:21
5
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Leiston
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Leiston)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    06/10/2020 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Barwell FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
1
0
15:4
10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Redditch United)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    26/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
13:4
12
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Biggleswade Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Royston Town)
    29/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Kings Langley FC)
    19/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
6:7
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    26/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
10:4
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Barwell FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
4
2
2
0
10:5
8
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Leiston
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    19/09/2020 14:00
7
5
1
4
0
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Coalville Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
8
4
1
3
0
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Peterborough Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
2
0
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Banbury United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
10
3
1
1
1
7:5
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Royston Town)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Leiston)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    19/09/2020 14:00
11
3
3
0
0
5:1
9
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
12
3
1
2
0
5:2
5
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Kings Langley FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    19/09/2020 14:00
13
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
14
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    26/09/2020 14:00
15
3
1
1
1
8:5
4
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/09/2020 14:00
16
3
2
0
1
9:6
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Leiston)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
5
1
1
3
5:9
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alvechurch - Stratford Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
18
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Tamworth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Hednesford)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
19
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
20
4
2
0
2
10:10
6
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Hitchin Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hednesford - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    19/09/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    19/09/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
6:1
7
  • ?
  • Stourbridge - Coalville Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rushall Olympic - Coalville Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hednesford - Coalville Town)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromsgrove Sporting - Coalville Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alvechurch - Needham Market)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banbury United - Needham Market)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Redditch United - Needham Market)
    19/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
10:11
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hednesford - Stratford Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alvechurch - Stratford Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Needham Market - Stratford Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
8:5
8
  • ?
  • Nuneaton Borough FC - Rushall Olympic
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Barwell FC - Rushall Olympic)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lowestoft Town - Rushall Olympic)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Redditch United - Rushall Olympic)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leiston - Rushall Olympic)
    19/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Banbury United - Tamworth
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alvechurch - Tamworth)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Tamworth)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Tamworth)
    19/09/2020 14:00
6
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Redditch United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Ives Town FC - Redditch United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coalville Town - Redditch United)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banbury United - Redditch United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
7
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Stourbridge)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Stourbridge)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hednesford - Stourbridge)
    19/09/2020 14:00
8
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hitchin Town - Royston Town)
    26/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tamworth - Royston Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Royston Town)
    29/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alvechurch - Royston Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
9
5
0
3
2
3:5
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leiston - Kings Langley FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Kings Langley FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Peterborough Sports - Kings Langley FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stratford Town - Kings Langley FC)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
4
2
0
2
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Hednesford - Hitchin Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromsgrove Sporting - Hitchin Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stratford Town - Hitchin Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stourbridge - Hitchin Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
11
3
0
1
2
6:12
1
  • ?
  • Barwell FC - St. Ives Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    20/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kings Langley FC - St. Ives Town FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tamworth - St. Ives Town FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
12
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Royston Town - Peterborough Sports
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Leiston - Peterborough Sports)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Kings Langley FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromsgrove Sporting - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leiston - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuneaton Borough FC - AFC Rushden & Diamonds)
    19/09/2020 14:00
14
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Lowestoft Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Needham Market - Lowestoft Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barwell FC - Lowestoft Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
15
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alvechurch - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    03/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barwell FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stourbridge - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kings Langley FC - Nuneaton Borough FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
16
5
0
2
3
4:11
2
  • ?
  • Needham Market - Biggleswade Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tamworth - Biggleswade Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Redditch United - Biggleswade Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royston Town - Biggleswade Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stourbridge - Biggleswade Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Biggleswade Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stourbridge - Alvechurch)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Alvechurch)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Barwell FC - Alvechurch)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hitchin Town - Alvechurch)
    19/09/2020 14:00
18
4
1
1
2
6:11
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kings Langley FC - Banbury United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Coalville Town - Banbury United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuneaton Borough FC - Banbury United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royston Town - Banbury United)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
4
1
0
3
5:12
3
  • ?
  • Stratford Town - Bromsgrove Sporting
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hednesford - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Needham Market - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove Sporting)
    26/09/2020 14:00
20
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royston Town - Hednesford)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Banbury United - Hednesford)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lowestoft Town - Hednesford)
    26/09/2020 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
7:14
1
  • ?
  • Redditch United - Leiston
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Ives Town FC - Leiston)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hitchin Town - Leiston)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Biggleswade Town - Leiston)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Coalville Town - Leiston)
    26/09/2020 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Peterborough Sports - Barwell FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tamworth - Barwell FC)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00