Southern Premier Division South

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
21
4
6
65:30
67
  • ?
  • Truro City - Wimborne Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hendon - Truro City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Harrow Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Salisbury - Truro City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Truro City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
33
21
3
9
70:44
66
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Gosport Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    11/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
6
9
65:42
57
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yate Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
32
17
6
9
50:41
57
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Swindon Supermarine
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    11/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
16
7
6
69:41
55
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Tiverton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Wimborne Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Hartley Wintney)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Tiverton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
31
15
8
8
63:53
53
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Dorchester Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Taunton Town - Hendon)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Merthyr Town - Taunton Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
7
30
14
9
7
57:42
51
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Weston Super Mare
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Salisbury)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Merthyr Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Salisbury)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury - Hendon)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Salisbury - Truro City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
8
33
13
10
10
35:32
49
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Salisbury)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Gosport Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Truro City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
9
27
14
6
7
46:28
48
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Poole Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrow Borough - Poole Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poole Town FC - Merthyr Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
10
29
13
6
10
54:45
45
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Weston Super Mare
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Weston Super Mare)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Walton Casuals)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Weston Super Mare)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
11
30
13
4
13
46:48
43
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Yate Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Salisbury)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
12
30
13
3
14
41:43
42
  • ?
  • Hendon - Farnborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Yate Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Farnborough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
13
31
9
11
11
37:37
38
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Tiverton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Merthyr Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Merthyr Town - Taunton Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
14
31
10
8
13
47:51
38
  • ?
  • Hendon - Farnborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Taunton Town - Hendon)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hendon - Truro City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury - Hendon)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hendon)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
33
10
7
16
39:52
37
  • ?
  • Truro City - Wimborne Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Wimborne Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
16
27
10
6
11
38:39
36
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Yate Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Hartley Wintney)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
17
34
9
9
16
44:62
36
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Salisbury)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Harrow Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrow Borough - Poole Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
18
31
8
9
14
33:50
33
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Swindon Supermarine
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Poole Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Chesham United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
19
31
8
5
18
38:56
29
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Yate Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Yate Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Yate Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yate Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Yate Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
20
33
7
6
20
40:71
27
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Walton Casuals)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
32
6
7
19
29:54
25
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
32
4
6
22
36:81
18
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Dorchester Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Weston Super Mare)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hendon)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
34:15
33
  • ?
  • Truro City - Wimborne Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Harrow Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Farnborough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
13
2
2
38:17
41
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Gosport Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Merthyr Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Taunton Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
3
5
32:18
30
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
28:20
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Taunton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Merthyr Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
4
3
29:20
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Wimborne Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Hartley Wintney)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tiverton - Taunton Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Tiverton - Gosport Borough)
    30/11/2019 15:00
6
15
11
2
2
38:23
35
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Dorchester Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Taunton Town - Hendon)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Harrow Borough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
16
11
2
3
31:21
35
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Weston Super Mare
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Merthyr Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury - Hendon)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Salisbury - Truro City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Tiverton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Salisbury - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/01/2020 15:00
8
16
8
6
2
21:14
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Salisbury)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Truro City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gosport Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
9
6
1
2
19:8
19
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poole Town FC - Merthyr Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Poole Town FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poole Town FC - Taunton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
10
14
7
4
3
31:22
25
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Walton Casuals)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
11
17
6
3
8
22:27
21
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Yate Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Salisbury)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
12
17
8
3
6
25:21
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Yate Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
13
16
8
4
4
27:20
28
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Tiverton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Merthyr Town - Taunton Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
14
16
7
3
6
25:25
24
  • ?
  • Hendon - Farnborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hendon - Truro City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Yate Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hendon - Harrow Borough)
    26/12/2019 13:00
15
16
7
3
6
20:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Hendon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Poole Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
16
10
3
3
4
13:16
12
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Yate Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Wimborne Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Poole Town FC)
    19/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Chesham United)
    22/10/2019 18:30
17
17
4
4
9
21:33
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Salisbury)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrow Borough - Poole Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
17
6
6
5
19:17
24
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Swindon Supermarine
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Poole Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Chesham United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
15
6
2
7
22:25
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yate Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Taunton Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
17
3
3
11
19:42
12
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Walton Casuals - Swindon Supermarine)
    04/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
21:26
16
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Weston Super Mare)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
5
10
20:37
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Weston Super Mare)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hendon)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
1
4
31:15
34
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hendon - Truro City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Salisbury - Truro City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Truro City)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorchester Town - Truro City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Truro City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
1
7
32:27
25
  • ?
  • Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blackfield & Langley - Chesham United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Truro City - Chesham United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
33:24
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yate Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Weston Super Mare - Hayes & Yeading United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Harrow Borough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Hayes & Yeading United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
3
6
22:21
27
  • ?
  • Blackfield & Langley - Swindon Supermarine
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yate Town - Swindon Supermarine)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Poole Town FC - Swindon Supermarine)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
3
3
40:21
30
  • ?
  • Merthyr Town - Tiverton
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Tiverton)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Tiverton)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Tiverton)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Truro City - Tiverton)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
16
4
6
6
25:30
18
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    11/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Merthyr Town - Taunton Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Taunton Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesham United - Taunton Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
14
3
7
4
26:21
16
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrow Borough - Salisbury)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gosport Borough - Salisbury)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Salisbury)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Yate Town - Salisbury)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Walton Casuals - Salisbury)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
17
5
4
8
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Gosport Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Gosport Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Gosport Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
18
8
5
5
27:20
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Blackfield & Langley - Poole Town FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrow Borough - Poole Town FC)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Poole Town FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tiverton - Poole Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
10
15
6
2
7
23:23
20
  • ?
  • Salisbury - Weston Super Mare
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorchester Town - Weston Super Mare)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Weston Super Mare)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Weston Super Mare)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare)
    26/12/2019 15:00
11
13
7
1
5
24:21
22
  • ?
  • Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Merthyr Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Truro City - Metropolitan Police FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Metropolitan Police FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
12
13
5
0
8
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Hendon - Farnborough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Truro City - Farnborough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Merthyr Town - Farnborough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Farnborough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Weston Super Mare - Farnborough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Farnborough)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
15
1
7
7
10:17
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Merthyr Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wimborne Town - Merthyr Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Merthyr Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chesham United - Merthyr Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poole Town FC - Merthyr Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
14
15
3
5
7
22:26
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Taunton Town - Hendon)
    04/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salisbury - Hendon)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorchester Town - Hendon)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wimborne Town - Hendon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
15
17
3
4
10
19:32
13
  • ?
  • Truro City - Wimborne Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Wimborne Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Taunton Town - Wimborne Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
16
17
7
3
7
25:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tiverton - Hartley Wintney)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Hartley Wintney)
    07/01/2020 19:45
17
17
5
5
7
23:29
20
  • ?
  • Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Harrow Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taunton Town - Harrow Borough)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Harrow Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merthyr Town - Harrow Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
18
14
2
3
9
14:33
9
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Blackfield & Langley)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farnborough - Blackfield & Langley)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Blackfield & Langley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorchester Town - Blackfield & Langley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Walton Casuals - Blackfield & Langley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
16
2
3
11
16:31
9
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Yate Town
    11/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Farnborough - Yate Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Yate Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hendon - Yate Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Yate Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Blackfield & Langley - Yate Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
16
4
3
9
21:29
15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weston Super Mare - Walton Casuals)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farnborough - Walton Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrow Borough - Walton Casuals)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Merthyr Town - Walton Casuals)
    14/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
8:28
9
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Poole Town FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wimborne Town - Beaconsfield Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Beaconsfield Town)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chesham United - Beaconsfield Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
1
12
16:44
4
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Dorchester Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartley Wintney - Dorchester Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hayes & Yeading United - Dorchester Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Beaconsfield Town - Dorchester Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45