Southern Premier Division South

SportFootball
CountryEngland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
16:7
19
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Poole Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Hendon)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Poole Town FC - Truro City)
    06/10/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
21:4
18
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Tiverton
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Farnborough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Tiverton)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Weston Super Mare)
    30/09/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
17:7
17
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Salisbury
    02/03/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Weston Super Mare)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Salisbury)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
17:9
16
  • ?
  • Truro City - Walton Casuals
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Wimborne Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Truro City - Yate Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Poole Town FC - Truro City)
    06/10/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
14:11
14
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Metropolitan Police FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
6
7
4
0
3
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Metropolitan Police FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    29/09/2020 18:45
7
7
3
3
1
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Poole Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    29/09/2020 18:45
8
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Dorchester Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Walton Casuals)
    26/09/2020 14:00
9
8
3
2
3
12:10
11
  • ?
  • Hendon - Merthyr Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Farnborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Hendon)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hendon - Hayes & Yeading United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
10
7
2
4
1
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hendon - Hayes & Yeading United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    29/09/2020 18:45
11
7
2
2
3
11:9
8
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Yate Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    28/09/2020 18:45
12
6
2
1
3
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Truro City - Walton Casuals
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Walton Casuals)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
6
2
1
3
5:12
7
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Wimborne Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Farnborough)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
14
6
1
3
2
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Yate Town)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Salisbury)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    29/09/2020 18:45
15
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Farnborough
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Weston Super Mare)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Weston Super Mare)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Metropolitan Police FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
16
7
1
2
4
11:14
5
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Tiverton
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    29/09/2020 18:45
17
8
1
2
5
8:17
5
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Yate Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Yate Town)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Truro City - Yate Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Tiverton)
    06/10/2020 18:45
18
8
1
1
6
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Farnborough
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Farnborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Farnborough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Farnborough)
    06/10/2020 18:45
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:17
4
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Dorchester Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
4:14
2
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
6:2
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Hendon)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Poole Town FC - Truro City)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Poole Town FC - Hayes & Yeading United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
16:2
12
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Farnborough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Weston Super Mare)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Tiverton - Wimborne Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
2
0
7:5
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Weston Super Mare)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Hendon)
    19/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
8:2
10
  • ?
  • Truro City - Walton Casuals
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Wimborne Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Truro City - Yate Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Truro City - Harrow Borough)
    19/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
1
0
10:4
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Yate Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
6
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Metropolitan Police FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Tiverton)
    26/09/2020 14:00
7
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Poole Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesham United - Gosport Borough)
    19/09/2020 14:00
8
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Dorchester Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Walton Casuals)
    26/09/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
7:5
7
  • ?
  • Hendon - Merthyr Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Farnborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hendon - Hayes & Yeading United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hendon - Truro City)
    26/09/2020 14:00
10
4
2
2
0
9:5
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
11
3
1
1
1
8:5
4
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Yate Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Gosport Borough - Farnborough)
    26/09/2020 14:00
12
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney)
    19/09/2020 14:00
13
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Farnborough)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
14
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Yate Town)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Salisbury)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
15
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Farnborough
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Metropolitan Police FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
16
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Tiverton
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Salisbury)
    26/09/2020 14:00
17
4
1
0
3
6:11
3
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Tiverton)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Dorchester Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
18
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Yate Town)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dorchester Town - Weston Super Mare)
    19/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:8
1
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town FC)
    19/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
10:5
7
  • ?
  • Chesham United - Poole Town FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Yate Town - Poole Town FC)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Poole Town FC)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town FC)
    19/09/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Harrow Borough - Tiverton
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorchester Town - Tiverton)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Yate Town - Tiverton)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swindon Supermarine - Tiverton)
    26/09/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
10:2
9
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Salisbury
    02/03/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Dorchester Town - Salisbury)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartley Wintney - Salisbury)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Salisbury)
    26/09/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Swindon Supermarine - Truro City)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Truro City)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Poole Town FC - Truro City)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hendon - Truro City)
    26/09/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Dorchester Town - Metropolitan Police FC
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Walton Casuals - Metropolitan Police FC)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taunton Town - Metropolitan Police FC)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Swindon Supermarine - Metropolitan Police FC)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weston Super Mare - Metropolitan Police FC)
    26/09/2020 14:00
6
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Wimborne Town - Swindon Supermarine
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chesham United - Swindon Supermarine)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine)
    19/09/2020 14:00
7
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hayes & Yeading United - Chesham United)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yate Town - Chesham United)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Harrow Borough - Chesham United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wimborne Town - Chesham United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
8
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farnborough - Taunton Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Truro City - Taunton Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hayes & Yeading United - Taunton Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
9
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Metropolitan Police FC - Hendon)
    03/11/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Hendon)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Walton Casuals - Hendon)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salisbury - Hendon)
    19/09/2020 14:00
10
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Hartley Wintney - Hayes & Yeading United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beaconsfield Town - Hayes & Yeading United)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hendon - Hayes & Yeading United)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Poole Town FC - Hayes & Yeading United)
    26/09/2020 14:00
11
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Poole Town FC - Gosport Borough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Gosport Borough)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Beaconsfield Town - Gosport Borough)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesham United - Gosport Borough)
    19/09/2020 14:00
12
3
1
0
2
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Truro City - Walton Casuals
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Tiverton - Walton Casuals)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gosport Borough - Walton Casuals)
    07/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taunton Town - Walton Casuals)
    26/09/2020 14:00
13
4
1
1
2
3:10
4
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Truro City - Wimborne Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Weston Super Mare - Wimborne Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Tiverton - Wimborne Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
14
3
0
2
1
1:5
2
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hendon - Hartley Wintney)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chesham United - Hartley Wintney)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney)
    19/09/2020 14:00
15
4
1
1
2
6:7
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salisbury - Weston Super Mare)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrow Borough - Weston Super Mare)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Weston Super Mare)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dorchester Town - Weston Super Mare)
    19/09/2020 14:00
16
4
1
1
2
8:9
4
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Beaconsfield Town - Harrow Borough)
    26/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gosport Borough - Harrow Borough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Metropolitan Police FC - Harrow Borough)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Truro City - Harrow Borough)
    19/09/2020 14:00
17
4
0
2
2
2:6
2
  • ?
  • Gosport Borough - Yate Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Yate Town)
    27/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Truro City - Yate Town)
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farnborough - Yate Town)
    30/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitan Police FC - Yate Town)
    19/09/2020 14:00
18
4
0
0
4
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Weston Super Mare - Farnborough
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hendon - Farnborough)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tiverton - Farnborough)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wimborne Town - Farnborough)
    06/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Gosport Borough - Farnborough)
    26/09/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:8
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Taunton Town - Dorchester Town)
    27/10/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester Town)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yate Town - Dorchester Town)
    26/09/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Taunton Town - Beaconsfield Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Farnborough - Beaconsfield Town)
    24/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield Town)
    06/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town)
    03/10/2020 14:00