Osasuna

CountrySpain
 

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Eibar0 - 2OsasunaW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Osasuna2 - 1LeganesW
Deportivo Alaves0 - 1OsasunaW
Valencia2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 5Atletico MadridL
Real Sociedad1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0EspanyolW
Sevilla3 - 2OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 3GranadaL
Athletic Bilbao0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 4Real MadridL
Villarreal3 - 1OsasunaL
Real Sociedad3 - 1OsasunaL

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Osasuna2 - 0LevanteW

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Recreativo Huelva2 - 3OsasunaW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Osasuna0 - 0Real ValladolidD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Club Haro Deportivo1 - 2OsasunaW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Celta Vigo1 - 1OsasunaD

Copa del Rey - 2019/2020Spain: Copa del Rey - 2019/2020

Osasuna3 - 4Real SociedadL
Lorca Deportiva0 - 3OsasunaW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Atletico Madrid2 - 0OsasunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Osasuna1 - 1SevillaD
Espanyol2 - 4OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Osasuna1 - 0Real SociedadW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Getafe0 - 0OsasunaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Osasuna4 - 2Deportivo AlavesW
Mallorca2 - 2OsasunaD
Osasuna3 - 1ValenciaW
Granada1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0Real SociedadD

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Osasuna2 - 1VillarrealW

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Levante1 - 1OsasunaD
Real Madrid2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0Real BetisD
Real Valladolid1 - 1OsasunaD
Recreativo Huelva0 - 1OsasunaW

LaLiga - 2019/2020Spain: LaLiga - 2019/2020

Osasuna2 - 2BarcelonaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2019

Osasuna0 - 0EibarD
Leganes0 - 1OsasunaW
Real Sociedad2 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Osasuna0 - 0EibarD
De Graafschap1 - 2OsasunaW
NEC Nijmegen0 - 1OsasunaW
Numancia3 - 1OsasunaL
SD Amorebieta2 - 5OsasunaW
Osasuna3 - 0Osasuna BW
Osasuna1 - 0Real OviedoW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2018/2019

Cordoba2 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 0Las PalmasW
Cadiz0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0ReusW
Alcorcon0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 0AlbaceteW
Elche1 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Lugo2 - 2OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0ExtremaduraW
Tenerife3 - 2OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 0Rayo MajadahondaW
Malaga1 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 0GimnasticW
Osasuna1 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Numancia1 - 1OsasunaD
Sporting Gijon0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 0GranadaW
Almeria0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 0MallorcaW
Las Palmas4 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1CadizW
Reus0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1AlcorconW
Albacete2 - 2OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0LugoW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 0TenerifeW
Extremadura2 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1MalagaW
Rayo Majadahonda1 - 1OsasunaD
Real Oviedo2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 1CordobaW
Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 0NumanciaD
Osasuna1 - 0Sporting GijonW
Gimnastic1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 2ReusL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2018/2019

Osasuna3 - 1AlmeriaW

International: Club Friendlies - 2018

Granada2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1ElcheD
Mallorca1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1EibarD

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Real Sociedad3 - 2OsasunaL
SD Huesca0 - 1OsasunaW
Real Valladolid2 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Osasuna1 - 0Lorca FCW
Numancia1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 1Real OviedoW
Gimnastic0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 1LugoD
Alcorcon0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 1CordobaD
Granada1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 1TenerifeL
Barcelona B0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 2Real ZaragozaL
Albacete0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0CadizW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0ReusD
Almeria0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 1Rayo VallecanoD
SD Huesca1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1LeonesaW
Osasuna0 - 2GimnasticL
Sevilla Atletico0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna4 - 2Real ValladolidW
Lorca FC0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 2NumanciaD
Real Oviedo1 - 0OsasunaL
Lugo1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 3AlcorconL
Cordoba0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 0GranadaD
Tenerife0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 2Barcelona BD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0AlbaceteW
Cadiz0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 0Sporting GijonW
Reus0 - 0OsasunaD
Cadiz1 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Osasuna2 - 1AlmeriaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2017/2018

Rayo Vallecano0 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna3 - 2AlbaceteW

Spain: Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2017/2018

Osasuna1 - 1SD HuescaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Leonesa2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1Sevilla AtleticoD
Osasuna2 - 0EibarW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Toulouse1 - 0OsasunaL
Sevilla5 - 0OsasunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2017

Osasuna2 - 1GranadaW
Valencia4 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 2Deportivo La CorunaD
Barcelona7 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 2Sporting GijonD
Atletico Madrid3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1LeganesW
Deportivo Alaves0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 2Athletic BilbaoL
Osasuna1 - 0Real SociedadW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Real Betis2 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Osasuna1 - 1EibarD
Las Palmas5 - 2OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 4VillarrealL
Espanyol3 - 0OsasunaL
Celta Vigo3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 3Real MadridL
Real Sociedad3 - 2OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1MalagaD
Osasuna3 - 4SevillaL
Granada1 - 1OsasunaD
Eibar0 - 0OsasunaD

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Osasuna3 - 3ValenciaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Osasuna0 - 3EibarL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Osasuna2 - 0GranadaW
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2016/2017

Osasuna0 - 3BarcelonaL
Sporting Gijon3 - 1OsasunaL
Granada1 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Osasuna0 - 3Atletico MadridL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Leganes2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna4 - 0EibarW

Spain: LaLiga - 2016/2017

Osasuna0 - 1Deportivo AlavesL

International: Club Friendlies - 2016

Athletic Bilbao1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 2Real BetisL
Eibar2 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 2Las PalmasD
Villarreal3 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 2EspanyolL
Osasuna0 - 0Celta VigoD
Real Madrid5 - 2OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 2Real SociedadL
Malaga1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 5Rayo VallecanoL

Spain: Segunda Division Playoff - 2015/2016

Osasuna0 - 1EibarL
Bordeaux1 - 1OsasunaD
Numancia2 - 1OsasunaL
Cadiz2 - 1OsasunaL
Sevilla Atletico1 - 2OsasunaW
Toulouse2 - 0OsasunaL
Girona0 - 1OsasunaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Osasuna2 - 1GironaW
Gimnastic2 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna3 - 1GimnasticW
Real Oviedo0 - 5OsasunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2015/2016

Osasuna2 - 3SD HuescaL
Gimnastic1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 2NumanciaW
Athletic Bilbao B0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 0PonferradinaD
Alcorcon0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 0Real ValladolidW
Mallorca1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 0ElcheD
Girona0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 0TenerifeD
Albacete3 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 1Deportivo AlavesW
Lugo2 - 0OsasunaL
Cordoba0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 1Real ZaragozaD
Leganes2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0AlmeriaD
Mirandes4 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 0LlagosteraW
Osasuna0 - 0Real OviedoD
SD Huesca0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 1GimnasticD
Numancia1 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 1Athletic Bilbao BD
Ponferradina3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 2AlcorconL
Real Valladolid0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1MallorcaW
Elche2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 1GironaL
Tenerife2 - 2OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0AlbaceteW
Deportivo Alaves3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna4 - 0LugoW
Osasuna0 - 0CordobaD
Real Zaragoza0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1LeganesW
Mirandes1 - 2OsasunaW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2015/2016

Almeria2 - 1OsasunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2015

Osasuna1 - 0MirandesW
Llagostera0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 0Athletic BilbaoW

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Osasuna1 - 0EibarW
Sabadell2 - 2OsasunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2014/2015

Osasuna2 - 0Recreativo HuelvaW
Leganes1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 2Las PalmasL
Real Valladolid1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 0MirandesW
Girona3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1AlbaceteW
Ponferradina1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1NumanciaD
Real Betis3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0Sporting GijonD
Tenerife2 - 1OsasunaL
Deportivo Alaves3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1AlcorconD
Racing Santander2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 2LugoL
Mallorca3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 1LlagosteraL
Osasuna0 - 1Real ZaragozaL
Barcelona B0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 0SabadellD
Recreativo Huelva1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 1LeganesW
Las Palmas1 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1Real ValladolidW
Mirandes1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0GironaD
Albacete2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 1PonferradinaL
Numancia0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna3 - 2Real BetisW
Sporting Gijon2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 2TenerifeW
Alcorcon2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 2Racing SantanderL
Lugo4 - 3OsasunaL
Osasuna6 - 4MallorcaW
Llagostera0 - 0OsasunaD
Deportivo Alaves2 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Segunda Division - 2014/2015

Osasuna1 - 3Deportivo AlavesL

International: Club Friendlies - 2014

Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 0Barcelona BW
UCD Burlades3 - 5OsasunaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Osasuna0 - 2EibarL
Osasuna3 - 1Athletic BilbaoW
Brentford0 - 4OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1Real BetisW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Espanyol1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 2Celta VigoL
Real Madrid4 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1ValenciaD
Osasuna0 - 0Real ValladolidD
Almeria1 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 1Real SociedadD
Rayo Vallecano1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 2SevillaL
Barcelona7 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 2MalagaL
Levante2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 0Atletico MadridW
Elche0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 0GetafeW
Villarreal3 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 5Athletic BilbaoL
Granada0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 2Real MadridL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Real Betis1 - 2OsasunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Real Madrid2 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Osasuna1 - 0EspanyolW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Celta Vigo1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 1MalagaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Osasuna2 - 2Real MadridD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2013/2014

Malaga3 - 3OsasunaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2013/2014

Valencia3 - 0OsasunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2013

Real Valladolid0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 1AlmeriaL
Real Sociedad5 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 1Rayo VallecanoW
Sevilla2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 0BarcelonaD
Malaga0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 1LevanteL
Atletico Madrid2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1ElcheW
Getafe2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 3VillarrealL
Athletic Bilbao2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 2GranadaL
Real Valladolid1 - 1OsasunaD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Pena Sport0 - 1OsasunaW
Osasuna2 - 1Real ZaragozaW
Tenerife2 - 1OsasunaL
NEC Nijmegen1 - 1OsasunaD
SC Heerenveen2 - 2OsasunaD
FC Twente0 - 0OsasunaD
Real Madrid4 - 2OsasunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Osasuna2 - 1SevillaW
Granada3 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 0GetafeW
Valencia4 - 0OsasunaL
Rayo Vallecano2 - 2OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 0Real SociedadD
Malaga1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 2EspanyolL
Real Valladolid1 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 2Atletico MadridL
Real Betis2 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna0 - 1Athletic BilbaoL
Levante0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna1 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Mallorca1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 0Celta VigoW
Barcelona5 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1Deportivo La CorunaW
Osasuna0 - 0Real MadridD
Valencia2 - 1OsasunaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Sevilla1 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Osasuna1 - 2GranadaL
Getafe1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 2ValenciaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Osasuna0 - 1ValenciaL

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Osasuna1 - 0Rayo VallecanoW
Osasuna2 - 0Sporting GijonW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Real Sociedad0 - 0OsasunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2012/2013

Osasuna0 - 0MalagaD
Espanyol0 - 3OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 1Real ValladolidL
Sporting Gijon1 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Atletico Madrid3 - 1OsasunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Osasuna0 - 0Real BetisD
Athletic Bilbao1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna4 - 0LevanteW
Real Zaragoza3 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 1MallorcaD
Osasuna1 - 1Real SociedadD

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2012/2013

Celta Vigo2 - 0OsasunaL

International: Club Friendlies - 2012

Osasuna1 - 2BarcelonaL
Deportivo La Coruna2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 2NacionalL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Osasuna1 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Heracles0 - 1OsasunaW
FC Groningen2 - 2OsasunaD
De Graafschap1 - 1OsasunaD
VVV-Venlo1 - 1OsasunaD
Racing Santander2 - 4OsasunaW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Osasuna1 - 0Real SociedadW
Valencia4 - 0OsasunaL
Villarreal1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna1 - 1MalagaD
Real Betis1 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 0EspanyolW
Rayo Vallecano6 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna1 - 5Real MadridL
Levante0 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 0GetafeD
Real Zaragoza1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 1Athletic BilbaoW
Mallorca1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna2 - 1GranadaW
Sevilla2 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna3 - 2BarcelonaW
Sporting Gijon1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 1Atletico MadridL
Osasuna1 - 1ValenciaD
Osasuna0 - 2Racing SantanderL
Osasuna1 - 2BarcelonaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Real Sociedad0 - 0OsasunaD

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Barcelona4 - 0OsasunaL

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Osasuna1 - 1AlmeriaD
Osasuna2 - 1VillarrealW

Spain: Copa del Rey - 2011/2012

Almeria1 - 3OsasunaW

Spain: LaLiga: Primera Division - 2011/2012

Malaga1 - 1OsasunaD

International: Club Friendlies - 2011

Osasuna2 - 1Real BetisW
Espanyol1 - 2OsasunaW
Osasuna0 - 0Rayo VallecanoD
Real Madrid7 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 0LevanteW
Getafe2 - 2OsasunaD
Osasuna3 - 0Real ZaragozaW
Athletic Bilbao3 - 1OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 2MallorcaD
Granada1 - 1OsasunaD
Osasuna0 - 0SevillaD
Barcelona8 - 0OsasunaL
Osasuna2 - 1Sporting GijonW
Atletico Madrid0 - 0OsasunaD
Osasuna3 - 0Racing SantanderW
#NameAgePlayedGoalsYellow CardsRed Cards
Keeper
13Ruben Martinez3618000
25Juan Perez232000
1Sergio Herrera2715021
Defender
12Facundo Roncaglia3212032
3Raul Navas327010
23Aridane Hernandez3125050
4Unai Garcia278000
5David Garcia2628050
2Nacho Vidal2525050
15Toni Lato225010
30Pervis Estupinan2231070
Midfielder
6Oier34240111
8Fran Merida3020071
21Inigo Perez3217030
20Darko Brasanac2827080
10Roberto Torres3131010
9Ezequiel Avila2620060
14Ruben Garcia2629060
19Enrique Barja233000
16Jose Arnaiz2521030
28Luis Perea222000
27Jon Moncayola2223040
Forward
22Adrian Lopez3221000
18Juan Villar3210010
11Brandon258040
17Robert Ibanez2714030
11Enric Gallego3317050
7Marc Cardona2418010
Coach
Jagoba Arrasate420000