Super League

SportBasketball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
21
5
-
47
  • L
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 86(Ufimets - Spartak Primorie)
    03/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 104 : 56(Spartak Primorie - BC Novosibirsk)
    23/02/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 90 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Universitet Surgut)
    20/02/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 79 : 89(MBA Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    08/02/2020 15:00
2
26
21
5
-
47
  • L
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 66(BC Samara - Vostok 65)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Runa Moscow - BC Samara)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 90 : 94(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara)
    19/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 76 : 70(BC Samara - Universitet Surgut)
    09/02/2020 14:00
3
26
17
9
-
43
  • W
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Burevestnik)
    04/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 92 : 74(Burevestnik - MBA Moscow)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 106 : 101(Burevestnik - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    20/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 88 : 77(Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik)
    09/02/2020 13:00
3
26
17
9
-
43
  • W
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 90 : 62(Uralmash - Runa Moscow)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 89(CSKA Moscow B - Uralmash)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Uralmash - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    09/02/2020 11:45
5
26
16
10
-
42
  • W
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Temp Sumz Revda - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 57 : 74(CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 88 : 77(Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik)
    09/02/2020 13:00
6
26
16
10
-
42
  • W
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 80 : 66(BC Samara - Vostok 65)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Vostok 65 - Universitet Surgut)
    23/02/2020 07:15
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Vostok 65 - BC Novosibirsk)
    20/02/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 63 : 80(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Vostok 65)
    08/02/2020 12:00
7
26
15
11
-
41
  • L
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 68(Runa Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
27
14
13
-
41
  • W
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 94(MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 92 : 74(Burevestnik - MBA Moscow)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Spartak St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow)
    20/02/2020 17:30
9
26
12
14
-
38
  • W
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 86 : 71(Universitet Surgut - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Vostok 65 - Universitet Surgut)
    23/02/2020 07:15
  • L
  • 90 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Universitet Surgut)
    20/02/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 76 : 70(BC Samara - Universitet Surgut)
    09/02/2020 14:00
10
25
11
14
-
36
  • L
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 62(Uralmash - Runa Moscow)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Runa Moscow - BC Samara)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Runa Moscow - Ufimets)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 68(Runa Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 73 : 82(Runa Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    05/02/2020 16:00
11
25
10
15
-
35
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 76 : 86(Ufimets - Spartak Primorie)
    03/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Runa Moscow - Ufimets)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 81(Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 84 : 96(Ufimets - BC Novosibirsk)
    09/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 67 : 75(Ufimets - Universitet Surgut)
    06/02/2020 14:15
12
25
9
16
-
34
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 89(CSKA Moscow B - Uralmash)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 57 : 74(CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 75 : 70(Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Runa Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    05/02/2020 16:00
13
26
8
18
-
34
  • L
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Temp Sumz Revda - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 94(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara)
    19/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 78 : 81(Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 75 : 70(Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/02/2020 12:00
14
27
7
20
-
34
  • L
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 89 : 94(MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 75 : 96(Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 106 : 101(Burevestnik - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    20/02/2020 16:00
15
26
7
19
-
33
  • L
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 86 : 71(Universitet Surgut - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 75 : 96(Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 98 : 91(Spartak St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Uralmash - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    09/02/2020 11:45
16
25
6
19
-
31
  • W
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 76 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Burevestnik)
    04/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 104 : 56(Spartak Primorie - BC Novosibirsk)
    23/02/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Vostok 65 - BC Novosibirsk)
    20/02/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 84 : 96(Ufimets - BC Novosibirsk)
    09/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 90 : 62(BC Samara - BC Novosibirsk)
    06/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
12
1
-
25
  • L
  • 104 : 56(Spartak Primorie - BC Novosibirsk)
    23/02/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 90 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Universitet Surgut)
    20/02/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 96 : 93(Spartak Primorie - Temp Sumz Revda)
    29/01/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 82 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Uralmash)
    26/01/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 79 : 92(Spartak Primorie - Vostok 65)
    11/01/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 83 : 69(Spartak Primorie - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    11/12/2019 09:10
2
13
12
1
-
25
  • W
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 66(BC Samara - Vostok 65)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 70(BC Samara - Universitet Surgut)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 90 : 62(BC Samara - BC Novosibirsk)
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 64(BC Samara - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 69(BC Samara - CSKA Moscow B)
    28/01/2020 15:00
3
14
11
3
-
25
  • W
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 92 : 74(Burevestnik - MBA Moscow)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 106 : 101(Burevestnik - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    20/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 80(Burevestnik - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 83(Burevestnik - Runa Moscow)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 75(Burevestnik - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    10/01/2020 16:00
3
13
11
2
-
24
  • W
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 90 : 62(Uralmash - Runa Moscow)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Uralmash - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    09/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 84 : 70(Uralmash - Burevestnik)
    06/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 72 : 56(Uralmash - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 75 : 63(Uralmash - Universitet Surgut)
    15/01/2020 14:00
5
13
10
3
-
23
  • W
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Temp Sumz Revda - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 88 : 77(Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 72 : 84(Temp Sumz Revda - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    06/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 93 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - Universitet Surgut)
    18/01/2020 13:00
6
12
8
4
-
20
  • L
  • 86 : 88(Vostok 65 - Universitet Surgut)
    23/02/2020 07:15
  • W
  • 80 : 75(Vostok 65 - BC Novosibirsk)
    20/02/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 77 : 57(Vostok 65 - Uralmash)
    29/01/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 82 : 84(Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda)
    26/01/2020 07:15
  • L
  • 102 : 76(Vostok 65 - Burevestnik)
    11/12/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 86 : 58(Vostok 65 - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    08/12/2019 07:15
7
14
11
3
-
25
  • L
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 76(Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 70 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 83(Rodniki Izhevsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    10/01/2020 15:00
8
13
8
5
-
21
  • W
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 94(MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 79 : 89(MBA Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 66 : 95(MBA Moscow - Vostok 65)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 95 : 91(MBA Moscow - Runa Moscow)
    22/01/2020 13:00
9
13
6
7
-
19
  • W
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 86 : 71(Universitet Surgut - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 91 : 100(Universitet Surgut - MBA Moscow)
    29/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 77(Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 90 : 73(Universitet Surgut - BC Novosibirsk)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Universitet Surgut - CSKA Moscow B)
    11/12/2019 12:00
10
12
8
4
-
20
  • W
  • 92 : 84(Runa Moscow - BC Samara)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 96 : 79(Runa Moscow - Ufimets)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 79 : 68(Runa Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 73 : 82(Runa Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 87 : 80(Runa Moscow - Vostok 65)
    17/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 73 : 79(Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    14/01/2020 16:00
11
12
6
6
-
18
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 76 : 86(Ufimets - Spartak Primorie)
    03/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 84 : 96(Ufimets - BC Novosibirsk)
    09/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 67 : 75(Ufimets - Universitet Surgut)
    06/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 74 : 70(Ufimets - CSKA Moscow B)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 74 : 71(Ufimets - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 14:15
12
12
6
6
-
18
  • W
  • 93 : 89(CSKA Moscow B - Uralmash)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 57 : 74(CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 94 : 92(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 70 : 81(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak Primorie)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 98 : 85(CSKA Moscow B - Vostok 65)
    18/12/2019 15:00
13
14
5
9
-
19
  • L
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 90 : 94(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara)
    19/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 78 : 81(Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 75 : 70(Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 82 : 89(Ural Yekaterinburg - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    05/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 74 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Uralmash)
    21/01/2020 13:00
14
14
4
10
-
18
  • L
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 63 : 80(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Vostok 65)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 77 : 107(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Spartak Primorie)
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
15
13
6
7
-
19
  • L
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 96(Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 98 : 91(Spartak St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 78(Spartak St. Petersburg - Runa Moscow)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 78 : 86(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    26/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 70 : 77(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ufimets)
    22/12/2019 11:30
16
12
2
10
-
14
  • W
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 76 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Burevestnik)
    04/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 73 : 83(BC Novosibirsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 74 : 76(BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 103 : 84(BC Novosibirsk - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    11/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 71 : 77(BC Novosibirsk - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/12/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
4
-
22
  • L
  • 94 : 112(Burevestnik - Spartak Primorie)
    18/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 76(BC Samara - Spartak Primorie)
    06/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 76 : 86(Ufimets - Spartak Primorie)
    03/03/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 79 : 89(MBA Moscow - Spartak Primorie)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 107(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Spartak Primorie)
    05/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 96 : 92(Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Primorie)
    17/01/2020 14:15
2
13
9
4
-
22
  • L
  • 76 : 70(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Samara)
    17/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 92 : 84(Runa Moscow - BC Samara)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 90 : 94(Ural Yekaterinburg - BC Samara)
    19/02/2020 14:15
  • W
  • 77 : 99(Khimki-Podmoskovie - BC Samara)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 66 : 101(MBA Moscow - BC Samara)
    15/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 99 : 89(Burevestnik - BC Samara)
    22/12/2019 16:00
3
12
6
6
-
18
  • L
  • 84 : 79(Universitet Surgut - Burevestnik)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 76 : 85(BC Novosibirsk - Burevestnik)
    04/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 88 : 77(Temp Sumz Revda - Burevestnik)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 70(Uralmash - Burevestnik)
    06/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(CSKA Moscow B - Burevestnik)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 72 : 86(Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik)
    15/01/2020 15:00
3
13
6
7
-
19
  • W
  • 82 : 97(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Uralmash)
    11/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 93 : 89(CSKA Moscow B - Uralmash)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 70 : 75(Rodniki Izhevsk - Uralmash)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 57(Vostok 65 - Uralmash)
    29/01/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 82 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Uralmash)
    26/01/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 74 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Uralmash)
    21/01/2020 13:00
5
13
6
7
-
19
  • L
  • 80 : 76(Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 57 : 74(CSKA Moscow B - Temp Sumz Revda)
    20/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 96 : 93(Spartak Primorie - Temp Sumz Revda)
    29/01/2020 09:10
  • W
  • 82 : 84(Vostok 65 - Temp Sumz Revda)
    26/01/2020 07:15
  • L
  • 73 : 71(Uralmash - Temp Sumz Revda)
    10/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 86 : 73(Ufimets - Temp Sumz Revda)
    13/12/2019 14:15
6
14
8
6
-
22
  • W
  • 77 : 94(Spartak St. Petersburg - Vostok 65)
    18/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Ufimets - Vostok 65)
    06/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 80 : 66(BC Samara - Vostok 65)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 63 : 80(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Vostok 65)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 66 : 95(MBA Moscow - Vostok 65)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Runa Moscow - Vostok 65)
    17/01/2020 16:00
7
12
4
8
-
16
  • L
  • 80 : 75(MBA Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 99 : 100(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 79 : 68(Runa Moscow - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 82 : 89(Ural Yekaterinburg - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    05/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 82 : 64(BC Samara - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 71(Ufimets - Rodniki Izhevsk)
    28/01/2020 14:15
8
14
6
8
-
20
  • W
  • 105 : 107(Ural Yekaterinburg - MBA Moscow)
    18/03/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 92 : 74(Burevestnik - MBA Moscow)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 98 : 91(Spartak St. Petersburg - MBA Moscow)
    20/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 91 : 100(Universitet Surgut - MBA Moscow)
    29/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 74 : 76(BC Novosibirsk - MBA Moscow)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 94 : 82(Khimki-Podmoskovie - MBA Moscow)
    11/01/2020 12:00
9
13
6
7
-
19
  • W
  • 107 : 73(Rodniki Izhevsk - Universitet Surgut)
    18/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 88(Vostok 65 - Universitet Surgut)
    23/02/2020 07:15
  • L
  • 90 : 71(Spartak Primorie - Universitet Surgut)
    20/02/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 76 : 70(BC Samara - Universitet Surgut)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 67 : 75(Ufimets - Universitet Surgut)
    06/02/2020 14:15
  • L
  • 93 : 82(Temp Sumz Revda - Universitet Surgut)
    18/01/2020 13:00
10
13
3
10
-
16
  • L
  • 88 : 65(Temp Sumz Revda - Runa Moscow)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 90 : 62(Uralmash - Runa Moscow)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 93 : 78(Spartak St. Petersburg - Runa Moscow)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 89 : 83(Burevestnik - Runa Moscow)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 95 : 91(MBA Moscow - Runa Moscow)
    22/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 80(Ural Yekaterinburg - Runa Moscow)
    08/01/2020 12:00
11
13
4
9
-
17
  • L
  • 96 : 79(Runa Moscow - Ufimets)
    19/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 81(Ural Yekaterinburg - Ufimets)
    16/02/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(MBA Moscow - Ufimets)
    18/01/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 92 : 81(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets)
    15/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 94 : 59(BC Samara - Ufimets)
    11/01/2020 11:15
  • W
  • 70 : 77(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ufimets)
    22/12/2019 11:30
12
13
3
10
-
16
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Khimki-Podmoskovie - CSKA Moscow B)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 94 : 80(MBA Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 70(Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow B)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 73 : 82(Runa Moscow - CSKA Moscow B)
    05/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 70(Ufimets - CSKA Moscow B)
    31/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 69(BC Samara - CSKA Moscow B)
    28/01/2020 15:00
13
12
3
9
-
15
  • L
  • 82 : 80(Uralmash - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Temp Sumz Revda - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    04/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 89 : 80(Burevestnik - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    29/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 86(Spartak St. Petersburg - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    26/01/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 85 : 79(MBA Moscow - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    11/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 82 : 88(Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ural Yekaterinburg)
    08/12/2019 12:00
14
13
3
10
-
16
  • W
  • 89 : 94(MBA Moscow - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    27/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 75 : 96(Spartak St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 106 : 101(Burevestnik - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    20/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 73 : 83(BC Novosibirsk - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    29/01/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 87 : 77(Universitet Surgut - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 77 : 71(Uralmash - Khimki-Podmoskovie)
    22/12/2019 10:00
15
13
1
12
-
14
  • L
  • 85 : 78(BC Novosibirsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 86 : 71(Universitet Surgut - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 80(Uralmash - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    09/02/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 72 : 84(Temp Sumz Revda - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    06/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 102 : 90(Rodniki Izhevsk - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    18/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 94 : 92(CSKA Moscow B - Spartak St. Petersburg)
    15/01/2020 15:00
16
13
4
9
-
17
  • W
  • 104 : 56(Spartak Primorie - BC Novosibirsk)
    23/02/2020 09:10
  • L
  • 80 : 75(Vostok 65 - BC Novosibirsk)
    20/02/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 84 : 96(Ufimets - BC Novosibirsk)
    09/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 90 : 62(BC Samara - BC Novosibirsk)
    06/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 56(Uralmash - BC Novosibirsk)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 65 : 72(Temp Sumz Revda - BC Novosibirsk)
    15/01/2020 13:00