Persian Gulf Pro League

SportFootball
CountryIran
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Paykan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    25/11/2020 12:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar)
    20/11/2020 12:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    07/11/2020 12:50
2
4
2
2
0
4:0
8
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    30/11/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    26/11/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    21/11/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Persepolis)
    06/11/2020 13:00
3
4
2
1
1
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/12/2020 12:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/11/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor)
    19/11/2020 12:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/11/2020 13:10
4
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan
    07/12/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    01/12/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    25/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    20/11/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan)
    07/11/2020 13:00
5
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan
    07/12/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    01/12/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/11/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    21/11/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Paykan)
    17/11/2020 13:10
6
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Saipa)
    01/12/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    27/11/2020 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Aluminium Arak)
    19/11/2020 12:50
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    07/11/2020 12:50
7
4
1
3
0
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Tractor - Foolad Khuzestan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    25/11/2020 12:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    20/11/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    06/11/2020 13:00
8
4
1
3
0
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Saipa - Mes Rafsanjan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Saipa)
    01/12/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/11/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    19/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Persepolis)
    06/11/2020 13:00
9
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Paykan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    01/12/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    26/11/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    22/11/2020 12:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Paykan)
    17/11/2020 13:10
10
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Tractor - Foolad Khuzestan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor)
    02/12/2020 12:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    27/11/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor)
    19/11/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/11/2020 13:15
11
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    30/11/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/11/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    22/11/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    07/11/2020 12:20
12
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    01/12/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    26/11/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    20/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    06/11/2020 13:00
13
4
0
3
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/12/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    26/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    19/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/11/2020 13:15
14
4
0
2
2
0:4
2
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Machine Sazi FC
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Aluminium Arak)
    19/11/2020 12:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/11/2020 13:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Machine Sazi FC
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    25/11/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    20/11/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    07/11/2020 12:20
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
0:5
1
  • ?
  • Saipa - Mes Rafsanjan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor)
    02/12/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar)
    20/11/2020 12:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan)
    07/11/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Paykan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    25/11/2020 12:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    07/11/2020 12:50
2
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    30/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    21/11/2020 12:50
3
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/12/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor)
    19/11/2020 12:40
4
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan
    07/12/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    25/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan)
    07/11/2020 13:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    01/12/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Paykan)
    17/11/2020 13:10
6
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Saipa)
    01/12/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Aluminium Arak)
    19/11/2020 12:50
7
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    20/11/2020 13:10
8
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Saipa - Mes Rafsanjan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/11/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Persepolis)
    06/11/2020 13:00
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    01/12/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    22/11/2020 12:50
10
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Tractor - Foolad Khuzestan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    27/11/2020 11:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/11/2020 13:15
11
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    07/11/2020 12:20
12
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    26/11/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    06/11/2020 13:00
13
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    26/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    19/11/2020 13:05
14
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Machine Sazi FC
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/11/2020 13:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    20/11/2020 13:05
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor)
    02/12/2020 12:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar)
    20/11/2020 12:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Gol Gohar)
    30/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mes Rafsanjan - Gol Gohar)
    20/11/2020 12:40
2
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Persepolis
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Persepolis)
    26/11/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saipa - Persepolis)
    06/11/2020 13:00
3
2
1
0
1
3:1
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saipa - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    25/11/2020 12:50
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran FC)
    06/11/2020 13:10
4
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Paykan - Esteghlal)
    01/12/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Foolad Khuzestan - Esteghlal)
    20/11/2020 13:10
5
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Esteghlal - Sanat Naft Abadan
    07/12/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shahr Khodrou FC - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    26/11/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Persepolis - Sanat Naft Abadan)
    21/11/2020 12:50
6
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Sepahan
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tractor - Sepahan)
    27/11/2020 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gol Gohar - Sepahan)
    07/11/2020 12:50
7
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Tractor - Foolad Khuzestan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gol Gohar - Foolad Khuzestan)
    25/11/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan)
    06/11/2020 13:00
8
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sepahan - Saipa)
    01/12/2020 12:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa)
    19/11/2020 13:05
9
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Gol Gohar - Paykan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zob Ahan - Paykan)
    26/11/2020 12:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sanat Naft Abadan - Paykan)
    17/11/2020 13:10
10
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor)
    02/12/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Tractor)
    19/11/2020 12:40
11
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Zob Ahan - Shahr Khodrou FC
    06/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Persepolis - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    30/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Paykan - Shahr Khodrou FC)
    22/11/2020 12:50
12
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanat Naft Abadan - Zob Ahan)
    01/12/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machine Sazi FC - Zob Ahan)
    20/11/2020 13:05
13
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nassaji Mazandaran FC - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    01/12/2020 12:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tractor - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC)
    06/11/2020 13:15
14
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Foolad Khuzestan - Aluminium Arak)
    30/11/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sepahan - Aluminium Arak)
    19/11/2020 12:50
15
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Aluminium Arak - Machine Sazi FC
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Esteghlal - Machine Sazi FC)
    25/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shahr Khodrou FC - Machine Sazi FC)
    07/11/2020 12:20
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Saipa - Mes Rafsanjan
    07/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan)
    25/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Esteghlal - Mes Rafsanjan)
    07/11/2020 13:00