Premier Division

SportFootball
CountryIreland
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
11
2
0
34:7
35
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cork City - Shamrock Rovers)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne)
    21/08/2020 18:45
2
13
9
0
4
15:8
27
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Cork City
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Derry City)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemian FC - Waterford FC)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    22/08/2020 13:00
3
13
6
2
5
16:18
20
  • ?
  • Derry City - Waterford FC
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemian FC - Waterford FC)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Waterford FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    04/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waterford FC - Finn Harps)
    23/08/2020 13:00
4
14
6
1
7
15:17
19
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sligo Rovers - Derry City)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps)
    07/09/2020 18:45
5
11
5
2
4
20:18
17
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dundalk - Shelbourne)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Dundalk)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dundalk - Waterford FC)
    14/08/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Dundalk)
    07/08/2020 16:45
6
13
4
4
5
8:10
16
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Waterford FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    04/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    22/08/2020 13:00
7
13
3
4
6
12:13
13
  • ?
  • Derry City - Waterford FC
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sligo Rovers - Derry City)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Derry City)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Finn Harps - Derry City)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Derry City - Cork City)
    21/08/2020 16:45
8
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Shelbourne
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Finn Harps)
    19/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dundalk - Shelbourne)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Cork City)
    05/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne)
    21/08/2020 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
9:20
10
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Finn Harps - Cork City)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Finn Harps)
    19/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Finn Harps - Derry City)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps)
    07/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waterford FC - Finn Harps)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
7:20
9
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Cork City
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Finn Harps - Cork City)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cork City - Shamrock Rovers)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Cork City)
    05/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Derry City - Cork City)
    21/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cork City - Sligo Rovers)
    14/08/2020 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
5
1
0
19:4
16
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne)
    21/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk)
    28/02/2020 19:45
2
7
5
0
2
10:5
15
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Cork City
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Derry City)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bohemian FC - Waterford FC)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Dundalk)
    07/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Shelbourne)
    06/03/2020 20:00
3
7
3
1
3
8:8
10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Waterford FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    04/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Waterford FC - Finn Harps)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waterford FC - Cork City)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waterford FC - Derry City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:00
4
8
5
0
3
13:10
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sligo Rovers - Derry City)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps)
    07/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Dundalk)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC)
    18/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne)
    08/08/2020 16:00
5
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dundalk - Shelbourne)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dundalk - Waterford FC)
    14/08/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    31/07/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dundalk - Cork City)
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
6
7
3
2
2
5:3
11
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers)
    16/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps)
    07/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City)
    03/08/2020 18:45
7
6
2
2
2
7:6
8
  • ?
  • Derry City - Waterford FC
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Derry City - Cork City)
    21/08/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Derry City - Shamrock Rovers)
    09/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Derry City - Sligo Rovers)
    31/07/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Derry City - Bohemian FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
8
6
1
3
2
5:6
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Finn Harps)
    19/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Cork City)
    05/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Derry City)
    15/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shelbourne - Waterford FC)
    01/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
2:7
5
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Finn Harps - Cork City)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Finn Harps - Derry City)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Finn Harps - Bohemian FC)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Finn Harps - Shelbourne)
    04/08/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Finn Harps - Dundalk)
    06/03/2020 20:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
4:5
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cork City - Shamrock Rovers)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cork City - Sligo Rovers)
    14/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Bohemian FC)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cork City - Finn Harps)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
1
0
15:3
19
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers)
    27/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cork City - Shamrock Rovers)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers)
    16/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Derry City - Shamrock Rovers)
    09/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:00
2
6
4
0
2
5:3
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    18/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC)
    05/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Finn Harps - Bohemian FC)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Bohemian FC)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Derry City - Bohemian FC)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
3
6
3
1
2
8:10
10
  • ?
  • Derry City - Waterford FC
    02/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC)
    21/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bohemian FC - Waterford FC)
    11/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC)
    18/08/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dundalk - Waterford FC)
    14/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shelbourne - Waterford FC)
    01/08/2020 13:00
4
6
1
1
4
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers)
    12/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cork City - Sligo Rovers)
    14/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Derry City - Sligo Rovers)
    31/07/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers)
    24/02/2020 19:45
5
5
2
0
3
10:9
6
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Dundalk)
    22/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Dundalk)
    07/08/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Finn Harps - Dundalk)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
6
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Derry City - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    18/09/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Waterford FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    04/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bohemian FC - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundalk - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    31/07/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
7
7
1
2
4
5:7
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sligo Rovers - Derry City)
    29/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bohemian FC - Derry City)
    25/09/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Finn Harps - Derry City)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Derry City)
    15/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City)
    03/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waterford FC - Derry City)
    06/03/2020 19:45
8
7
2
1
4
5:9
7
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Shelbourne
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne)
    26/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dundalk - Shelbourne)
    11/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne)
    21/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Shelbourne)
    08/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Finn Harps - Shelbourne)
    04/08/2020 16:45
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
7:13
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Finn Harps)
    19/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps)
    07/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Waterford FC - Finn Harps)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps)
    07/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps)
    01/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cork City - Finn Harps)
    28/02/2020 19:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
3
4
3:15
3
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Cork City
    02/10/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Finn Harps - Cork City)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shelbourne - Cork City)
    05/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Derry City - Cork City)
    21/08/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waterford FC - Cork City)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Patrick's Athletic - Cork City)
    06/03/2020 19:45