Premier League

SportFootball
CountryEgypt
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
11:5
11
  • ?
  • Pyramids FC - Aswan FC
    27/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(El Entag El Harby - Pyramids FC)
    21/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyramids FC - Smouha SC)
    17/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Geish - Pyramids FC)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tanta - Pyramids FC)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pyramids FC - ENPPI)
    21/09/2019 18:00
2
4
3
1
0
5:2
10
  • ?
  • ENPPI - El Zamalek
    25/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Zamalek - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Zamalek - FC Masr)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Misr El-Maqasa - El Zamalek)
    03/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    23/09/2019 18:00
3
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • El Gounah - Al Ahly
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Aswan FC - Al Ahly)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby)
    02/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Smouha SC - Al Ahly)
    23/09/2019 15:30
4
5
2
1
2
6:4
7
  • ?
  • ENPPI - Al Masry
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Al Masry - FC Masr)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Misr El-Maqasa - Al Masry)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Al Masry - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ismaily SC - Al Masry)
    02/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al Masry - El Hodood)
    22/09/2019 18:00
5
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Aswan FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Zamalek - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Entag El Harby - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Smouha SC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Geish - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Ismaily SC
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Wadi Degla FC)
    18/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Al Masry - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - El Gounah)
    01/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    23/09/2019 18:00
7
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Misr El-Maqasa - El Hodood
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wadi Degla FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Misr El-Maqasa - Al Masry)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Gounah - Misr El-Maqasa)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Misr El-Maqasa - El Zamalek)
    03/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aswan FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
4
1
3
0
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Misr El-Maqasa - El Hodood
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ismaily SC - El Hodood)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Hodood - Tanta)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC)
    26/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al Masry - El Hodood)
    22/09/2019 18:00
9
4
2
0
2
3:4
6
  • ?
  • FC Masr - Ismaily SC
    29/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ismaily SC - El Hodood)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily SC)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ismaily SC - Al Masry)
    02/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Gounah - Ismaily SC)
    21/09/2019 15:30
10
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • El Geish - El Entag El Harby
    28/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(El Entag El Harby - Pyramids FC)
    21/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ENPPI - El Entag El Harby)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Entag El Harby - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby)
    02/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(El Entag El Harby - FC Masr)
    22/09/2019 15:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Tanta - Smouha SC
    27/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyramids FC - Smouha SC)
    17/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Smouha SC - ENPPI)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Smouha SC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Smouha SC - Al Ahly)
    23/09/2019 15:30
12
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Tanta - El Geish
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Hodood - Tanta)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tanta - Pyramids FC)
    03/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Tanta)
    22/09/2019 15:30
13
4
1
1
2
1:2
4
  • ?
  • El Gounah - Al Ahly
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - El Gounah)
    17/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Gounah - Misr El-Maqasa)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - El Gounah)
    01/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Gounah - Ismaily SC)
    21/09/2019 15:30
14
4
1
1
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Aswan FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aswan FC - ENPPI)
    22/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Aswan FC - Al Ahly)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - Aswan FC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aswan FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/09/2019 13:00
15
5
0
3
2
5:7
3
  • ?
  • FC Masr - Wadi Degla FC
    26/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wadi Degla FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Wadi Degla FC)
    18/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily SC)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC)
    26/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Tanta)
    22/09/2019 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
3
2
1:6
3
  • ?
  • FC Masr - Wadi Degla FC
    26/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Al Masry - FC Masr)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - El Gounah)
    17/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Zamalek - FC Masr)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - Aswan FC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(El Entag El Harby - FC Masr)
    22/09/2019 15:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • ?
  • Tanta - El Geish
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Geish - Pyramids FC)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ENPPI - El Geish)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Geish - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
2:9
1
  • ?
  • ENPPI - El Zamalek
    25/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aswan FC - ENPPI)
    22/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ENPPI - El Entag El Harby)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Smouha SC - ENPPI)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ENPPI - El Geish)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pyramids FC - ENPPI)
    21/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
4:0
4
  • ?
  • Pyramids FC - Aswan FC
    27/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyramids FC - Smouha SC)
    17/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pyramids FC - ENPPI)
    21/09/2019 18:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Zamalek - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Zamalek - FC Masr)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    23/09/2019 18:00
3
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby)
    02/10/2019 18:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Al Masry - FC Masr)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Al Masry - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al Masry - El Hodood)
    22/09/2019 18:00
5
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Aswan FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Smouha SC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
6
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Ismaily SC
    30/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Wadi Degla FC)
    18/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - El Gounah)
    01/10/2019 15:30
7
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Misr El-Maqasa - El Hodood
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Misr El-Maqasa - Al Masry)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Misr El-Maqasa - El Zamalek)
    03/10/2019 18:00
8
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Hodood - Tanta)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC)
    26/09/2019 14:00
9
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ismaily SC - El Hodood)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ismaily SC - Al Masry)
    02/10/2019 15:30
10
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • L
  • 2 : 3(El Entag El Harby - Pyramids FC)
    21/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Entag El Harby - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(El Entag El Harby - FC Masr)
    22/09/2019 15:30
11
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Smouha SC - ENPPI)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Smouha SC - Al Ahly)
    23/09/2019 15:30
12
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Tanta - El Geish
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tanta - Pyramids FC)
    03/10/2019 13:00
13
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • El Gounah - Al Ahly
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Gounah - Misr El-Maqasa)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Gounah - Ismaily SC)
    21/09/2019 15:30
14
3
1
0
2
4:8
3
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aswan FC - ENPPI)
    22/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Aswan FC - Al Ahly)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aswan FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/09/2019 13:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wadi Degla FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily SC)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Tanta)
    22/09/2019 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • ?
  • FC Masr - Wadi Degla FC
    26/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - El Gounah)
    17/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - Aswan FC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Geish - Pyramids FC)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Geish - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    21/09/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • ENPPI - El Zamalek
    25/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ENPPI - El Entag El Harby)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ENPPI - El Geish)
    26/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
7:5
7
  • W
  • 2 : 3(El Entag El Harby - Pyramids FC)
    21/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Geish - Pyramids FC)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tanta - Pyramids FC)
    03/10/2019 13:00
2
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • ENPPI - El Zamalek
    25/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Misr El-Maqasa - El Zamalek)
    03/10/2019 18:00
3
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
  • ?
  • El Gounah - Al Ahly
    25/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Aswan FC - Al Ahly)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Smouha SC - Al Ahly)
    23/09/2019 15:30
4
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • ENPPI - Al Masry
    05/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Misr El-Maqasa - Al Masry)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ismaily SC - Al Masry)
    02/10/2019 15:30
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Zamalek - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Entag El Harby - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Geish - Al Mokawloon Al Arab)
    21/09/2019 13:00
6
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Al Masry - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary)
    23/09/2019 18:00
7
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wadi Degla FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Gounah - Misr El-Maqasa)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aswan FC - Misr El-Maqasa)
    22/09/2019 13:00
8
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Misr El-Maqasa - El Hodood
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ismaily SC - El Hodood)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al Masry - El Hodood)
    22/09/2019 18:00
9
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • FC Masr - Ismaily SC
    29/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily SC)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Gounah - Ismaily SC)
    21/09/2019 15:30
10
2
1
0
1
1:4
3
  • ?
  • El Geish - El Entag El Harby
    28/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ENPPI - El Entag El Harby)
    17/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Al Ahly - El Entag El Harby)
    02/10/2019 18:00
11
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Tanta - Smouha SC
    27/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pyramids FC - Smouha SC)
    17/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Smouha SC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
12
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Hodood - Tanta)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wadi Degla FC - Tanta)
    22/09/2019 15:30
13
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - El Gounah)
    17/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - El Gounah)
    01/10/2019 15:30
14
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Aswan FC
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Masr - Aswan FC)
    28/09/2019 15:30
15
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • FC Masr - Wadi Degla FC
    26/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary - Wadi Degla FC)
    18/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Hodood - Wadi Degla FC)
    26/09/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
1:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Al Masry - FC Masr)
    21/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Zamalek - FC Masr)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(El Entag El Harby - FC Masr)
    22/09/2019 15:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Tanta - El Geish
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ENPPI - El Geish)
    26/09/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aswan FC - ENPPI)
    22/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Smouha SC - ENPPI)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pyramids FC - ENPPI)
    21/09/2019 18:00