Kvindeligaen

SportFootball
CountryDenmark
GenderFemale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
38:17
30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
2
14
9
2
3
50:20
29
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
3
14
8
2
4
29:14
26
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
4
14
5
6
3
34:28
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
5
14
6
3
5
25:21
21
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
6
14
4
3
7
14:30
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
14
3
1
10
24:49
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
1
2
11
12:47
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
14:7
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Hjoerring - Odense Q)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - KoldingQ)
    25/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Hjoerring - Broendby)
    18/08/2019 11:30
2
7
4
2
1
28:11
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Broendby - KoldingQ)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Broendby - VSK Aarhus)
    11/08/2019 12:00
3
7
3
1
3
15:8
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farum BK - KoldingQ)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farum BK - VSK Aarhus)
    17/08/2019 11:00
4
7
1
4
2
15:20
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - VSK Aarhus)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - Farum BK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC THY-Thisted Q - Odense Q)
    17/08/2019 13:00
5
7
3
1
3
14:11
10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VSK Aarhus - KoldingQ)
    14/08/2019 16:30
6
7
4
0
3
10:9
12
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KoldingQ - Broendby)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KoldingQ - Odense Q)
    10/08/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
15:21
7
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 8(Odense Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odense Q - VSK Aarhus)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Odense Q - Farum BK)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odense Q - Broendby)
    14/08/2019 16:30
8
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
7:21
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Broendby)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballerup-Skovlunde - KoldingQ)
    17/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
24:10
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Broendby - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KoldingQ - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC THY-Thisted Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 8(Odense Q - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farum BK - Fortuna Hjoerring)
    10/08/2019 11:30
2
7
5
0
2
22:9
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farum BK - Broendby)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSK Aarhus - Broendby)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FC THY-Thisted Q - Broendby)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KoldingQ - Broendby)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Broendby)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortuna Hjoerring - Broendby)
    18/08/2019 11:30
3
7
5
1
1
14:6
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KoldingQ - Farum BK)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fortuna Hjoerring - Farum BK)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSK Aarhus - Farum BK)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - Farum BK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Odense Q - Farum BK)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Farum BK)
    14/08/2019 16:30
4
7
4
2
1
19:8
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Farum BK - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Odense Q - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Broendby - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(VSK Aarhus - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    24/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fortuna Hjoerring - FC THY-Thisted Q)
    14/08/2019 16:30
5
7
3
2
2
11:10
11
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KoldingQ - VSK Aarhus)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Ballerup-Skovlunde - VSK Aarhus)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - VSK Aarhus)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC THY-Thisted Q - VSK Aarhus)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odense Q - VSK Aarhus)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farum BK - VSK Aarhus)
    17/08/2019 11:00
6
7
0
3
4
4:21
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC THY-Thisted Q - KoldingQ)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odense Q - KoldingQ)
    12/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Broendby - KoldingQ)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farum BK - KoldingQ)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - KoldingQ)
    25/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballerup-Skovlunde - KoldingQ)
    17/08/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
9:28
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Odense Q)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Odense Q)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ballerup-Skovlunde - Odense Q)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Odense Q)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortuna Hjoerring - Odense Q)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC THY-Thisted Q - Odense Q)
    17/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
1
6
5:26
1
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Broendby - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Fortuna Hjoerring - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KoldingQ - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farum BK - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(VSK Aarhus - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    07/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC THY-Thisted Q - Ballerup-Skovlunde)
    10/08/2019 13:00