Premier League

SportFootball
CountryKazakhstan
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
1
3
24:10
28
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana)
    15/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - FC Astana)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - FC Astana)
    01/05/2019 11:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
16:7
23
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    27/04/2019 09:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
19:11
23
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
4
11
5
5
1
13:4
20
  • ?
  • Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    27/04/2019 11:00
5
12
6
1
5
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Kairat Almaty)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    27/04/2019 11:00
6
11
5
3
3
14:7
18
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    12/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Irtysh Pavlodar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    01/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Atyrau)
    27/04/2019 11:00
7
11
5
2
4
16:11
17
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    12/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    05/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Aktobe)
    01/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    27/04/2019 09:00
8
11
4
2
5
18:20
14
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    05/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    27/04/2019 09:00
9
11
3
0
8
12:24
9
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - FC Astana)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aktobe - Taraz)
    27/04/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
0
9
7:22
9
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana)
    15/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Irtysh Pavlodar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    01/05/2019 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
7:22
9
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Kairat Almaty)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - FC Astana)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Atyrau)
    27/04/2019 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
10:22
-5
  • ?
  • Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Aktobe)
    01/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aktobe - Taraz)
    27/04/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
0
2
14:8
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Astana - Atyrau)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    15/03/2019 13:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
6
2
2
2
7:4
8
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    15/03/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau)
    10/03/2019 10:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
2
0
13:3
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe)
    06/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Taraz)
    15/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    09/03/2019 11:00
4
6
4
2
0
9:1
14
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Aktobe)
    15/03/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Shakhter Karagandy)
    09/03/2019 09:00
5
7
5
0
2
12:5
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Atyrau)
    24/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy)
    15/03/2019 12:45
6
6
3
2
1
10:4
11
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Atyrau)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    14/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana)
    30/03/2019 11:00
7
5
3
0
2
9:2
9
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    12/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Aktobe)
    01/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay)
    31/03/2019 09:00
8
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    05/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    31/03/2019 13:00
9
5
2
0
3
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - FC Astana)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    14/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - Atyrau)
    30/03/2019 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
1
0
5
2:11
3
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana)
    15/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Irtysh Pavlodar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    01/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Taraz)
    06/04/2019 09:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
4:9
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Kairat Almaty)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - FC Astana)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atyrau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    15/03/2019 09:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aktobe - Taraz)
    27/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aktobe - Atyrau)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aktobe - Kairat Almaty)
    31/03/2019 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
10:2
13
  • ?
  • Okzhetpes Kokshetau - FC Astana
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Irtysh Pavlodar - FC Astana)
    15/05/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Taraz - FC Astana)
    11/05/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atyrau - FC Astana)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - FC Astana)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    07/04/2019 11:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
9:3
15
  • ?
  • Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taraz - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    14/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    30/03/2019 09:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    12/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Tobol Kostanay)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Tobol Kostanay)
    31/03/2019 09:00
4
5
1
3
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Aktobe - Ordabasy Shymkent
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Irtysh Pavlodar - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    31/03/2019 13:00
5
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atyrau - Kairat Almaty)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kairat Almaty)
    01/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kairat Almaty)
    14/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aktobe - Kairat Almaty)
    31/03/2019 08:00
6
5
2
1
2
4:3
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    12/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Irtysh Pavlodar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    01/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    15/03/2019 10:00
7
6
2
2
2
7:9
8
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    05/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Taraz - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atyrau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Shakhter Karagandy)
    15/03/2019 12:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Shakhter Karagandy)
    09/03/2019 09:00
8
6
3
0
3
13:14
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aktobe - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    01/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atyrau - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Astana - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    15/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    09/03/2019 09:00
9
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Taraz)
    18/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Taraz)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aktobe - Taraz)
    27/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Irtysh Pavlodar - Taraz)
    06/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Taraz)
    15/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Taraz)
    10/03/2019 09:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
0
4
5:11
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    27/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    14/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atyrau - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    15/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar)
    09/03/2019 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
3:13
5
  • ?
  • Irtysh Pavlodar - Atyrau
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Atyrau)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Atyrau)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Atyrau)
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Atyrau)
    24/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aktobe - Atyrau)
    14/04/2019 08:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:11
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Aktobe)
    01/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Irtysh Pavlodar - Aktobe)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Aktobe)
    06/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Aktobe)
    15/03/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Astana - Aktobe)
    10/03/2019 13:00