Premier League

SportFootball
CountryRussia
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
15
5
2
44:10
50
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
12
5
5
32:25
41
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
22
11
8
3
36:22
41
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
22
11
5
6
39:34
38
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FC Rostov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
22
10
6
6
29:22
36
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
6
22
8
6
8
20:25
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
7
22
8
4
10
25:27
28
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
8
22
8
4
10
24:23
28
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
9
22
6
9
7
16:19
27
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - FC Tambov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
10
22
6
7
9
26:41
25
  • ?
  • Ural - Rubin Kazan
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
11
22
7
4
11
26:27
25
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - FC Tambov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
12
22
6
6
10
26:28
24
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FC Rostov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
13
22
6
5
11
26:36
23
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
14
22
5
8
9
12:22
23
  • ?
  • Ural - Rubin Kazan
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Rubin Kazan)
    30/11/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
22
6
4
12
22:29
22
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
8
10
16:29
20
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Rubin Kazan)
    30/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
5
0
29:6
26
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow)
    02/11/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
5
2
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    06/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
11
6
5
0
19:8
23
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Orenburg)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
2
2
19:12
23
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Tambov)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rostov - Dinamo Moscow)
    28/09/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
12:9
18
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 13:30
6
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/09/2019 11:00
7
11
3
3
5
14:13
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/10/2019 13:30
8
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    09/11/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    19/10/2019 13:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    29/09/2019 13:30
9
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - FC Tambov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - FK Akhmat)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow)
    20/09/2019 14:30
10
10
3
2
5
16:20
11
  • ?
  • Ural - Rubin Kazan
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    29/09/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ural - FC Krasnodar)
    01/09/2019 11:00
11
12
5
1
6
16:13
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Ufa)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Ural)
    19/10/2019 11:00
12
12
4
2
6
16:14
14
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FC Rostov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
13
11
3
3
5
13:15
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Ufa)
    10/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    20/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    05/10/2019 11:00
14
10
3
2
5
5:9
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - Ural)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa)
    29/09/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
11:14
9
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan)
    04/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
11:15
12
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Rubin Kazan)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    08/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
8
0
2
15:4
24
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    28/09/2019 16:05
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
3
2
18:14
24
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Akhmat - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    18/10/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:14
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    22/09/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
4
3
4
20:22
15
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - FC Rostov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Rostov)
    19/10/2019 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:13
18
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ural - CSKA Moscow)
    29/09/2019 08:30
6
11
5
3
3
10:12
18
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 13:30
7
11
5
1
5
11:14
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Arsenal Tula)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    06/10/2019 11:00
8
11
5
2
4
16:11
17
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    27/10/2019 13:30
9
12
2
6
4
4:9
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Ufa)
    10/11/2019 08:30
10
12
3
5
4
10:21
14
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Akhmat - Ural)
    08/11/2019 16:30
11
10
2
3
5
10:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - FC Tambov
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Tambov)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - FC Tambov)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rubin Kazan - FC Tambov)
    05/10/2019 13:30
12
10
2
4
4
10:14
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rubin Kazan - PFC Sochi)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural - PFC Sochi)
    26/08/2019 15:00
13
11
3
2
6
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Orenburg)
    27/10/2019 16:00
14
12
2
6
4
7:13
12
  • ?
  • Ural - Rubin Kazan
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Rubin Kazan)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan)
    04/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
1
6
11:15
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    09/11/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    20/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Sochi - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    05/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
5:14
8
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa - FK Akhmat)
    05/10/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FK Akhmat)
    30/09/2019 16:30