Premier League

SportFootball
CountryUkraine
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
13
1
0
40:6
40
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
14
8
4
2
29:12
28
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
3
14
8
3
3
21:8
27
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
14
8
3
3
28:9
27
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
14
7
3
4
17:14
24
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
6
14
4
5
5
14:21
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
14
4
3
7
12:23
15
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
4
2
8
10:27
14
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
14:22
12
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
14
3
2
9
10:24
11
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
14
2
2
10
9:28
8
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
23:4
19
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
7
3
3
1
12:6
12
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zorya - Mariupol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - FC Olexandriya)
    18/08/2019 16:30
3
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - Karpaty)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Desna - Vorskla)
    03/08/2019 16:30
4
7
3
2
2
11:6
11
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - SC Dnipro-1)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    15/09/2019 14:05
5
7
5
0
2
12:9
15
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - FC Lviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Desna)
    24/08/2019 14:00
6
7
3
2
2
8:9
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Mariupol - Desna)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk)
    15/09/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:15
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty)
    18/08/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
6:14
7
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Olexandriya)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    15/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Vorskla)
    24/08/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:11
9
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Karpaty)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv)
    26/08/2019 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Karpaty - Vorskla)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karpaty - Zorya)
    25/08/2019 14:05
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:11
4
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Mariupol)
    31/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    18/08/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - FC Olexandriya)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - SC Dnipro-1)
    17/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vorskla - FC Lviv)
    10/08/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
17:2
21
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    18/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    10/08/2019 14:05
2
7
5
1
1
17:6
16
  • ?
  • FC Olexandriya - Zorya
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karpaty - Zorya)
    25/08/2019 14:05
3
7
6
0
1
16:4
18
  • ?
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zorya - Desna)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Mariupol - Desna)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Desna)
    15/09/2019 14:05
4
7
5
1
1
17:3
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Vorskla - Dynamo Kyiv)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zorya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv)
    03/08/2019 16:30
5
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Olexandriya)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Olexandriya)
    22/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - FC Olexandriya)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - FC Olexandriya)
    18/08/2019 16:30
6
7
1
3
3
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zorya - Mariupol)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Mariupol)
    31/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol)
    25/08/2019 16:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk)
    24/08/2019 16:35
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:13
7
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
5:11
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mariupol - SC Dnipro-1)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - SC Dnipro-1)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - SC Dnipro-1)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - SC Dnipro-1)
    17/08/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Karpaty)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Desna - Karpaty)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty)
    18/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Olexandriya - FC Lviv)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - FC Lviv)
    15/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Lviv)
    26/08/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
4:16
3
  • ?
  • SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - Vorskla)
    20/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Karpaty - Vorskla)
    14/09/2019 14:00