Premier League

SportFootball
CountryBosnia and Herzegovina
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
16
9
5
2
35:16
32
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
16
9
5
2
24:11
32
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
4
4
22:15
28
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
4
16
8
3
5
22:21
27
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
5
16
8
2
6
23:10
26
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
6
16
8
2
6
24:17
26
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
7
16
5
6
5
19:19
21
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
8
16
5
4
7
17:20
19
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
9
16
5
4
7
12:21
19
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
10
16
3
6
7
16:28
15
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
4
9
13:23
13
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
3
12
9:35
6
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
20:5
20
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
8
0
0
16:2
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/08/2019 18:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
15:3
20
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    21/09/2019 17:00
4
8
5
2
1
12:8
17
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    21/09/2019 14:30
5
8
6
1
1
18:4
19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    28/08/2019 17:00
6
8
5
2
1
14:6
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    24/08/2019 15:00
7
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo)
    28/08/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    24/08/2019 18:00
8
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/08/2019 15:00
9
8
3
3
2
5:5
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Tuzla City)
    24/08/2019 15:00
10
8
3
3
2
9:12
12
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Zvijezda 09)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/08/2019 19:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
6:11
8
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/09/2019 14:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
8:16
6
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Zvijezda 09 - Radnik Bijeljina)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Siroki Brijeg)
    31/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
3
3
2
15:11
12
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
1
5
2
8:9
8
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    21/09/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
2
2
4
7:12
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    24/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    10/08/2019 15:30
4
8
3
1
4
10:13
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Tuzla City)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City)
    10/08/2019 15:30
5
8
2
1
5
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski Mostar)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar)
    31/08/2019 14:30
6
8
3
0
5
10:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Zvijezda 09 - Radnik Bijeljina)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    21/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
8
1
4
3
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    21/09/2019 17:00
8
8
2
2
4
8:10
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    10/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Celik Zenica - FK Velez Mostar)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    06/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    24/08/2019 16:00
9
8
2
1
5
7:16
7
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Celik Zenica
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Celik Zenica)
    03/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Celik Zenica)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Celik Zenica)
    25/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Celik Zenica)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Celik Zenica)
    01/09/2019 18:00
10
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • FK Zvijezda 09 - Sloboda Tuzla
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/09/2019 14:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
7:12
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celik Zenica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    14/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/08/2019 18:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
1:19
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celik Zenica - FK Zvijezda 09)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Zvijezda 09)
    05/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Zvijezda 09)
    15/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Zvijezda 09)
    28/08/2019 17:00