Premier League

SportFootball
CountryKazakhstan
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
8
0
1
22:5
24
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaspyi Aktau - Kairat Almaty)
    18/08/2020 11:00
2
9
5
3
1
15:8
18
  • ?
  • Taraz - FC Astana
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Taraz)
    30/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    25/08/2020 12:00
3
11
5
2
4
16:13
17
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    30/08/2020 10:00
4
9
5
1
3
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/09/2020 07:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    27/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/08/2020 12:00
5
9
5
1
3
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    25/08/2020 12:00
6
9
4
2
3
8:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaspyi Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/08/2020 15:00
7
9
3
3
3
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/09/2020 07:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/08/2020 15:00
8
9
2
4
3
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Taraz)
    30/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/08/2020 12:00
9
9
2
1
6
5:15
7
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaspyi Aktau)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    27/08/2020 10:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
2
7
7:19
5
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaspyi Aktau)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/08/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
5:16
4
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaspyi Aktau)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaspyi Aktau)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaspyi Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau)
    21/08/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    11/03/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Taraz)
    07/03/2020 09:00
2
5
2
3
0
9:3
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Taraz)
    30/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Astana - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/03/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Astana - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    07/03/2020 08:00
3
6
3
0
3
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Ordabasy Shymkent - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau)
    21/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Shakhter Karagandy)
    01/07/2020 14:00
4
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/09/2020 07:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    27/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/03/2020 09:00
5
6
5
0
1
10:5
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    25/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tobol Kostanay - Shakhter Karagandy)
    07/03/2020 11:00
6
5
2
2
1
5:4
8
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/08/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz)
    01/07/2020 14:00
7
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    19/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty)
    15/03/2020 11:00
8
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/08/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    18/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Taraz - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    15/03/2020 10:00
9
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaspyi Aktau)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    01/07/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaspyi Aktau)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    15/03/2020 09:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaspyi Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kaspyi Aktau - Kairat Almaty)
    18/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaspyi Aktau - FC Astana)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    08/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
7:2
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kairat Almaty)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kairat Almaty)
    30/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kaspyi Aktau - Kairat Almaty)
    18/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhter Karagandy - Kairat Almaty)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
4
3
0
1
6:5
9
  • ?
  • Taraz - FC Astana
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - FC Astana)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Astana)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Astana)
    25/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaspyi Aktau - FC Astana)
    15/03/2020 11:00
3
5
2
2
1
11:7
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tobol Kostanay - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    18/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Taraz - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    15/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent)
    11/03/2020 08:00
4
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    22/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kairat Almaty - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan)
    08/03/2020 11:00
5
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Tobol Kostanay)
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Tobol Kostanay)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobol Kostanay)
    14/03/2020 09:00
6
4
2
0
2
3:3
6
  • ?
  • FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaspyi Aktau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    26/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    19/08/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaisar Kyzylorda)
    15/03/2020 09:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakhter Karagandy)
    24/09/2020 07:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Shakhter Karagandy)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Shakhter Karagandy)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Shakhter Karagandy)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ordabasy Shymkent - Shakhter Karagandy)
    01/07/2020 14:00
8
5
1
3
1
6:5
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaspyi Aktau - Taraz)
    23/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shakhter Karagandy - Taraz)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Astana - Taraz)
    30/08/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaisar Kyzylorda - Taraz)
    01/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kairat Almaty - Taraz)
    07/03/2020 09:00
9
5
0
1
4
0:10
1
  • ?
  • Kaspyi Aktau - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    24/09/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    27/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Taraz - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    18/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Astana - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk)
    07/03/2020 08:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
4:15
3
  • ?
  • FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Taraz - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    26/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Astana - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    22/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Okzhetpes Kokshetau)
    01/07/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kaspyi Aktau)
    18/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk - Kaspyi Aktau)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ordabasy Shymkent - Kaspyi Aktau)
    21/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tobol Kostanay - Kaspyi Aktau)
    01/07/2020 12:00