Premier League

SportFootball
CountryFaroe Islands
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
23
20
1
2
71:18
61
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
2
23
17
2
4
48:19
53
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
3
21
16
3
2
60:19
51
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
4
22
16
1
5
66:29
49
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
5
23
14
2
7
47:34
44
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
23
6
5
12
30:49
23
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
7
24
6
2
16
22:58
20
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
8
24
3
6
15
15:33
15
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
23
0
7
16
14:66
7
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
1
3
20
18:66
6
  • ?
  • Skala - B36 Torshavn
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
1
0
40:6
31
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    28/07/2020 17:00
2
11
9
0
2
28:9
27
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NSI Runavik - Vikingur)
    12/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NSI Runavik - Klaksvik)
    27/07/2020 17:30
3
10
8
1
1
25:7
25
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Klaksvik - AB Argir)
    22/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - TB Tvoeroyri)
    04/07/2020 16:30
4
12
9
1
2
38:15
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(B36 Torshavn - Vikingur)
    29/07/2020 15:00
5
11
7
1
3
27:14
22
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vikingur - Klaksvik)
    28/06/2020 14:00
6
12
4
1
7
17:22
13
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Fuglafjoerdur - Skala)
    12/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - HB Torshavn)
    04/07/2020 14:00
7
12
4
0
8
12:32
12
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(EB/Streymur - AB Argir)
    23/08/2020 14:00
8
13
1
4
8
6:15
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Skala)
    23/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
7:27
5
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AB Argir - Fuglafjoerdur)
    27/07/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:33
5
  • ?
  • Skala - B36 Torshavn
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
10
0
2
31:12
30
  • ?
  • AB Argir - HB Torshavn
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - HB Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vikingur - HB Torshavn)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(EB/Streymur - HB Torshavn)
    12/07/2020 18:00
2
12
8
2
2
20:10
26
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AB Argir - NSI Runavik)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    23/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - NSI Runavik)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - NSI Runavik)
    12/07/2020 14:00
3
11
8
2
1
35:12
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Klaksvik)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Skala - Klaksvik)
    15/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 7(EB/Streymur - Klaksvik)
    06/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Skala - Klaksvik)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NSI Runavik - Klaksvik)
    27/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(B36 Torshavn - Klaksvik)
    12/07/2020 14:00
4
10
7
0
3
28:14
21
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
    21/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(EB/Streymur - B36 Torshavn)
    04/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - B36 Torshavn)
    01/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn)
    23/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AB Argir - B36 Torshavn)
    04/07/2020 16:00
5
12
7
1
4
20:20
22
  • ?
  • NSI Runavik - Vikingur
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HB Torshavn - Vikingur)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EB/Streymur - Vikingur)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur)
    28/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fuglafjoerdur - Vikingur)
    23/08/2020 15:00
6
11
2
4
5
13:27
10
  • ?
  • Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - Fuglafjoerdur)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Skala - Fuglafjoerdur)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HB Torshavn - Fuglafjoerdur)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(EB/Streymur - Fuglafjoerdur)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Klaksvik - Fuglafjoerdur)
    11/08/2020 18:00
7
12
2
2
8
10:26
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Klaksvik - EB/Streymur)
    17/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuglafjoerdur - EB/Streymur)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - EB/Streymur)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TB Tvoeroyri - EB/Streymur)
    16/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Vikingur - EB/Streymur)
    02/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skala - EB/Streymur)
    27/07/2020 18:00
8
11
2
2
7
9:18
8
  • ?
  • EB/Streymur - TB Tvoeroyri
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    17/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(B36 Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AB Argir - TB Tvoeroyri)
    02/08/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HB Torshavn - TB Tvoeroyri)
    28/07/2020 17:00
9
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
7:39
2
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Skala - AB Argir)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vikingur - AB Argir)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(B36 Torshavn - AB Argir)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(EB/Streymur - AB Argir)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 11 : 0(HB Torshavn - AB Argir)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Klaksvik - AB Argir)
    22/07/2020 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
1
11
7:33
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(HB Torshavn - Skala)
    04/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vikingur - Skala)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TB Tvoeroyri - Skala)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AB Argir - Skala)
    07/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NSI Runavik - Skala)
    22/07/2020 17:30