Premier League

SportFootball
CountryBosnia and Herzegovina
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
18:8
20
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
2
8
5
0
3
17:10
15
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    22/08/2020 16:55
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/08/2020 15:00
3
7
5
0
2
10:3
15
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/08/2020 15:00
4
8
4
1
3
11:9
13
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City)
    15/08/2020 15:00
5
8
3
3
2
11:10
12
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Krupa)
    15/08/2020 17:00
6
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    22/08/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    11/08/2020 17:00
7
8
3
1
4
12:11
10
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    22/08/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    15/08/2020 17:00
8
6
3
1
2
4:3
10
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    22/08/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/08/2020 17:00
9
8
1
4
3
7:8
7
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    16/08/2020 17:00
10
8
2
1
5
6:12
7
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Krupa)
    15/08/2020 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:20
7
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City)
    15/08/2020 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
6:16
3
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    23/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    12/08/2020 15:00
2
5
5
0
0
14:1
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    01/08/2020 16:00
3
4
2
0
2
5:3
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/08/2020 18:30
4
3
3
0
0
5:2
9
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa)
    08/08/2020 18:30
5
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Krupa)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/08/2020 17:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    22/08/2020 16:55
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City)
    02/08/2020 18:00
7
5
2
1
2
9:6
7
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
4
3
1
0
4:0
10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    22/08/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    01/08/2020 18:00
9
4
1
1
2
5:5
4
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar)
    07/08/2020 15:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Krupa - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    12/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo)
    02/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
6:9
4
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo)
    08/08/2020 15:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo)
    31/08/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sarajevo)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Krupa - FK Sarajevo)
    02/08/2020 15:30
2
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka)
    22/08/2020 16:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka)
    11/08/2020 15:00
3
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar)
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sloboda Tuzla - Zeljeznicar)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar)
    07/08/2020 15:00
4
5
1
1
3
6:7
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Tuzla City)
    15/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    12/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Tuzla City)
    02/08/2020 18:00
5
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    12/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/08/2020 18:30
6
3
1
1
1
3:5
4
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg)
    16/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/08/2020 15:30
7
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Sloboda Tuzla
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Krupa - Sloboda Tuzla)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    22/08/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/08/2020 17:00
8
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar
    28/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/08/2020 17:00
9
4
0
3
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina)
    13/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    12/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sloboda Tuzla - Radnik Bijeljina)
    01/08/2020 15:30
10
4
1
0
3
2:6
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Krupa)
    15/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Krupa)
    08/08/2020 18:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
1:11
3
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    12/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    01/08/2020 16:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
2:10
0
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Tuzla City - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Krupa - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    12/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    01/08/2020 18:00