Premier Soccer League

SportFootball
CountrySouth Africa
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
19:7
28
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    28/09/2019 16:00
2
10
5
3
2
13:10
18
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Highlands Park)
    23/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
3
11
4
5
2
15:12
17
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - SuperSport United
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    30/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC)
    28/09/2019 18:20
4
11
4
5
2
12:15
17
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Polokwane City)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
5
7
5
0
2
11:6
15
  • ?
  • Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    21/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits)
    14/08/2019 17:35
6
11
4
3
4
13:12
15
  • ?
  • Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Highlands Park)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park)
    05/11/2019 17:25
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Chippa United)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Highlands Park)
    23/10/2019 17:30
7
10
3
4
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park)
    05/11/2019 17:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    30/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    21/09/2019 13:00
8
10
3
4
3
7:7
13
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - SuperSport United
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Baroka FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Chippa United)
    27/09/2019 18:00
9
11
3
4
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
10
11
4
1
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Baroka FC)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Polokwane City)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Polokwane City - Stellenbosch FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    29/09/2019 13:00
11
10
3
3
4
10:12
12
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Black Leopards
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards)
    21/09/2019 13:00
12
11
3
3
5
7:9
12
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Baroka FC)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Baroka FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    28/09/2019 16:00
13
11
2
5
4
19:20
11
  • ?
  • Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
14
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Highlands Park)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Polokwane City - Stellenbosch FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
7:13
11
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    09/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC)
    28/09/2019 18:20
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
5:11
7
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Black Leopards
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    09/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Chippa United)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Chippa United)
    27/09/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards)
    10/08/2019 18:15
2
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Highlands Park)
    23/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Maritzburg United)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Cape Town City FC)
    20/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - SuperSport United)
    03/08/2019 13:00
3
5
2
3
0
9:5
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC)
    28/09/2019 18:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    14/08/2019 17:30
4
6
4
2
0
11:7
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Polokwane City)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Chippa United)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United)
    04/08/2019 13:00
5
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    21/09/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC)
    06/08/2019 17:30
6
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Chippa United)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Highlands Park - AmaZulu FC)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs)
    04/08/2019 13:00
7
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park)
    05/11/2019 17:25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    30/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch FC)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    11/08/2019 13:00
8
5
2
2
1
5:4
8
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - SuperSport United
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Baroka FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Chippa United)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Black Leopards)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritzburg United - Highlands Park)
    09/08/2019 18:00
9
5
2
3
0
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Chippa United)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    03/08/2019 16:00
10
5
2
0
3
4:5
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Baroka FC)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Polokwane City - Stellenbosch FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Polokwane City - SuperSport United)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits)
    14/08/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Polokwane City - AmaZulu FC)
    10/08/2019 13:00
11
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Black Leopards - Baroka FC)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Highlands Park)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Black Leopards - Polokwane City)
    04/08/2019 13:00
12
6
0
3
3
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baroka FC - Highlands Park)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - SuperSport United)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    25/08/2019 13:00
13
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    10/08/2019 16:00
14
4
1
3
0
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Highlands Park)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United)
    25/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
4:8
7
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    09/11/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates)
    20/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Bidvest Wits)
    03/08/2019 18:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
1:4
4
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Black Leopards
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippa United - Polokwane City)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    14/08/2019 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2019 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Highlands Park - Kaizer Chiefs)
    04/08/2019 13:00
2
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bloemfontein Celtic - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    14/08/2019 17:30
3
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - SuperSport United
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    30/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Polokwane City - SuperSport United)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - SuperSport United)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United)
    24/08/2019 16:00
4
5
0
3
2
1:8
3
  • ?
  • Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    11/08/2019 13:00
5
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • Highlands Park - Bidvest Wits
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Bidvest Wits)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits)
    14/08/2019 17:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Bidvest Wits)
    03/08/2019 18:15
6
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Highlands Park)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park)
    05/11/2019 17:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Highlands Park)
    23/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baroka FC - Highlands Park)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Highlands Park)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritzburg United - Highlands Park)
    09/08/2019 18:00
7
5
0
3
2
3:6
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    03/08/2019 16:00
8
5
1
2
2
2:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United)
    05/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Maritzburg United)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Maritzburg United)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United)
    04/08/2019 13:00
9
6
1
1
4
6:11
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Highlands Park - Orlando Pirates)
    29/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Orlando Pirates)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bidvest Wits - Orlando Pirates)
    21/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Orlando Pirates)
    20/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    14/08/2019 17:30
10
6
2
1
3
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Polokwane City
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Cape Town City FC - Polokwane City)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Polokwane City)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Polokwane City)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippa United - Polokwane City)
    28/08/2019 17:30
11
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Black Leopards
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SuperSport United - Black Leopards)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Black Leopards)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards)
    10/08/2019 18:15
12
5
3
0
2
4:2
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Polokwane City - Baroka FC)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Baroka FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Black Leopards - Baroka FC)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC)
    06/08/2019 17:30
13
6
0
4
2
11:13
4
  • ?
  • Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Cape Town City FC)
    01/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC)
    14/09/2019 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Cape Town City FC)
    20/08/2019 17:30
14
7
1
2
4
6:9
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    06/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Polokwane City - Stellenbosch FC)
    02/10/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch FC)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bidvest Wits - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cape Town City FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    10/08/2019 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Mamelodi Sundowns FC - AmaZulu FC
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC)
    28/09/2019 18:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu FC)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Highlands Park - AmaZulu FC)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Polokwane City - AmaZulu FC)
    10/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
4:7
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    09/11/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Highlands Park - Chippa United)
    26/10/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritzburg United - Chippa United)
    27/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Chippa United)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Chippa United)
    24/08/2019 13:00