Premier Soccer League

SportFootball
CountrySouth Africa
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
10
6
0
26:7
36
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Baroka FC)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Swallows FC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    19/01/2021 15:00
2
18
9
6
3
28:18
33
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    09/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Swallows FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
3
16
7
9
0
19:10
30
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Swallows FC
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Swallows FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swallows FC - AmaZulu FC)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Swallows FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Swallows FC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swallows FC - Chippa United)
    20/01/2021 15:00
4
18
7
8
3
20:15
29
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs)
    30/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy)
    26/01/2021 15:00
5
16
7
7
2
24:16
28
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Baroka FC
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Black Leopards)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/01/2021 13:30
6
17
6
7
4
23:19
25
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swallows FC - AmaZulu FC)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    23/01/2021 15:00
7
17
6
6
5
28:26
24
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Cape Town City FC
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Swallows FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/01/2021 13:30
8
17
5
5
7
19:25
20
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Baroka FC
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Black Leopards)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Baroka FC)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    23/01/2021 15:00
9
16
4
7
5
16:16
19
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Swallows FC
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - TS Galaxy)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - TS Galaxy)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy)
    20/01/2021 15:00
10
17
4
7
6
17:20
19
  • ?
  • Tshakhuma FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs)
    30/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    23/01/2021 15:00
11
17
4
6
7
18:21
18
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    09/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Tshakhuma FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
12
16
3
6
7
16:20
15
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Cape Town City FC
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - TS Galaxy)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - Chippa United)
    23/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swallows FC - Chippa United)
    20/01/2021 15:00
13
16
3
6
7
16:21
15
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
14
16
3
6
7
9:20
15
  • ?
  • Tshakhuma FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Tshakhuma FC)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Tshakhuma FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - SuperSport United)
    24/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Tshakhuma FC)
    19/01/2021 15:00
15
Relegation Playoff
16
3
3
10
13:27
12
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Black Leopards
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Black Leopards)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Black Leopards)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - TS Galaxy)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - Chippa United)
    23/01/2021 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
11:22
9
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Black Leopards
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Tshakhuma FC)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United)
    17/01/2021 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
3
0
15:4
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Baroka FC)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Swallows FC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    19/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Orlando Pirates)
    02/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - TS Galaxy)
    15/12/2020 17:30
2
10
5
5
0
14:8
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Swallows FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    13/01/2021 15:00
3
7
4
3
0
8:3
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swallows FC - AmaZulu FC)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swallows FC - Chippa United)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Swallows FC - Cape Town City FC)
    05/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Swallows FC - Maritzburg United)
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swallows FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    24/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swallows FC - TS Galaxy)
    21/11/2020 18:15
4
9
4
5
0
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs)
    30/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Swallows FC)
    10/01/2021 13:30
5
9
5
3
1
14:8
18
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Baroka FC
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Black Leopards)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Tshakhuma FC)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Chippa United)
    09/01/2021 13:30
6
9
4
3
2
13:10
15
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United)
    17/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    13/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Chippa United)
    20/12/2020 13:30
7
8
3
3
2
16:14
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Swallows FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy)
    19/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Orlando Pirates)
    05/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    22/11/2020 13:30
8
9
3
2
4
9:13
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Black Leopards)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - Swallows FC)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Baroka FC - SuperSport United)
    19/12/2020 13:30
9
7
2
2
3
5:8
8
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Swallows FC
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TS Galaxy - Chippa United)
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(TS Galaxy - SuperSport United)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TS Galaxy - Baroka FC)
    05/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC)
    06/12/2020 13:30
10
9
1
5
3
9:12
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Tshakhuma FC)
    19/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    19/12/2020 16:00
11
9
4
4
1
10:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    09/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Tshakhuma FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch FC)
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC)
    10/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC)
    16/12/2020 17:00
12
4
1
2
1
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Cape Town City FC
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - TS Galaxy)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - Tshakhuma FC)
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chippa United - Maritzburg United)
    03/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    27/10/2020 17:30
13
8
2
3
3
10:10
9
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards)
    08/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Tshakhuma FC)
    05/01/2021 15:00
14
8
2
3
3
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Tshakhuma FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - SuperSport United)
    24/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tshakhuma FC - Orlando Pirates)
    13/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - Cape Town City FC)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tshakhuma FC - AmaZulu FC)
    05/12/2020 16:00
15
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
7:16
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - TS Galaxy)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - Chippa United)
    23/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates)
    17/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Swallows FC)
    20/12/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:12
5
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Black Leopards
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Tshakhuma FC)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch FC)
    18/12/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
11:3
15
  • ?
  • Stellenbosch FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Black Leopards - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    19/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritzburg United - Mamelodi Sundowns FC)
    05/12/2020 18:15
2
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
  • ?
  • AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - SuperSport United)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - SuperSport United)
    09/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - SuperSport United)
    24/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(TS Galaxy - SuperSport United)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Baroka FC - SuperSport United)
    19/12/2020 13:30
3
9
3
6
0
11:7
15
  • ?
  • TS Galaxy - Swallows FC
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cape Town City FC - Swallows FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Swallows FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Swallows FC)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baroka FC - Swallows FC)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Swallows FC)
    10/01/2021 13:30
4
9
3
3
3
9:9
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Orlando Pirates)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Black Leopards - Orlando Pirates)
    17/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tshakhuma FC - Orlando Pirates)
    13/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Orlando Pirates)
    02/01/2021 13:30
5
7
2
4
1
10:8
10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    24/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AmaZulu FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    16/12/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TS Galaxy - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    28/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Lamontville Golden Arrows)
    04/11/2020 17:30
6
8
2
4
2
10:9
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - AmaZulu FC)
    17/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Swallows FC - AmaZulu FC)
    14/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Baroka FC - AmaZulu FC)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SuperSport United - AmaZulu FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - AmaZulu FC)
    10/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tshakhuma FC - AmaZulu FC)
    05/12/2020 16:00
7
9
3
3
3
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Chippa United - Cape Town City FC
    03/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Cape Town City FC)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City FC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Black Leopards - Cape Town City FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tshakhuma FC - Cape Town City FC)
    09/01/2021 15:00
8
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Lamontville Golden Arrows - Baroka FC
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Baroka FC)
    17/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaizer Chiefs - Baroka FC)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stellenbosch FC - Baroka FC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TS Galaxy - Baroka FC)
    05/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Baroka FC)
    16/12/2020 17:00
9
9
2
5
2
11:8
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippa United - TS Galaxy)
    20/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - TS Galaxy)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy)
    26/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maritzburg United - TS Galaxy)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy)
    19/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - TS Galaxy)
    15/12/2020 17:30
10
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Tshakhuma FC - Kaizer Chiefs
    02/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs)
    30/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Kaizer Chiefs)
    13/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs)
    15/12/2020 17:30
11
8
0
2
6
8:15
2
  • ?
  • Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic
    03/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TS Galaxy - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    24/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(AmaZulu FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    19/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    13/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritzburg United - Bloemfontein Celtic)
    02/01/2021 15:30
12
12
2
4
6
11:16
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United)
    13/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Chippa United)
    31/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Black Leopards - Chippa United)
    23/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Swallows FC - Chippa United)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TS Galaxy - Chippa United)
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Chippa United)
    09/01/2021 13:30
13
8
1
3
4
6:11
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tshakhuma FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    21/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AmaZulu FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bloemfontein Celtic - Stellenbosch FC)
    16/01/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch FC)
    18/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(TS Galaxy - Stellenbosch FC)
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mamelodi Sundowns FC - Stellenbosch FC)
    28/11/2020 16:00
14
8
1
3
4
3:9
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maritzburg United - Tshakhuma FC)
    12/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Tshakhuma FC)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kaizer Chiefs - Tshakhuma FC)
    19/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Tshakhuma FC)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stellenbosch FC - Tshakhuma FC)
    05/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Black Leopards - Tshakhuma FC)
    16/12/2020 13:30
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
6:11
5
  • ?
  • Maritzburg United - Black Leopards
    02/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Black Leopards)
    23/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baroka FC - Black Leopards)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stellenbosch FC - Black Leopards)
    08/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards)
    09/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bloemfontein Celtic - Black Leopards)
    25/11/2020 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
5:10
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lamontville Golden Arrows - Maritzburg United)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AmaZulu FC - Maritzburg United)
    17/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg United)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Swallows FC - Maritzburg United)
    15/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Black Leopards - Maritzburg United)
    21/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chippa United - Maritzburg United)
    03/11/2020 17:30