Premiership

SportFootball
CountryScotland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
1
1
36:7
31
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
12
10
1
1
35:7
31
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
13
7
3
3
20:15
24
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
13
7
1
5
20:19
22
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
13
5
3
5
12:15
18
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
13
3
5
5
15:28
14
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
2
6
4
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
5
5
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
2
5
6
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
12:28
10
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
7:16
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
23:2
18
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
2
6
5
0
1
21:5
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Rangers - Hibernian)
    11/08/2019 14:00
3
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Ross County)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aberdeen - Hearts)
    04/08/2019 14:00
4
7
4
0
3
12:12
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
5
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:14
7
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ross County - Livingston)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ross County - Hamilton Academical)
    03/08/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Motherwell)
    03/08/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hearts - Ross County)
    10/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
12
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
3:1
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Aberdeen)
    11/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
13:5
13
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aberdeen - Celtic)
    27/10/2019 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Livingston - Celtic)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hibernian - Celtic)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Celtic)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rangers - Celtic)
    01/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Motherwell - Celtic)
    10/08/2019 11:00
2
6
5
1
0
14:2
16
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Rangers
    24/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Rangers)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ross County - Rangers)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts - Rangers)
    20/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Johnstone - Rangers)
    22/09/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Mirren - Rangers)
    25/08/2019 11:15
3
7
4
1
2
9:7
13
  • ?
  • St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ross County - Aberdeen)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Motherwell - Aberdeen)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Aberdeen)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Livingston - Aberdeen)
    21/09/2019 14:00
4
6
3
1
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Hibernian - Motherwell
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rangers - Motherwell)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Motherwell)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hearts - Motherwell)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hamilton Academical - Motherwell)
    24/08/2019 14:00
5
6
2
0
4
4:10
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Kilmarnock)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hearts - Kilmarnock)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Kilmarnock)
    22/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamilton Academical - Kilmarnock)
    10/08/2019 14:00
6
7
1
4
2
6:14
7
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Ross County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Ross County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Celtic - Ross County)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kilmarnock - Ross County)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Motherwell - Ross County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
12:14
5
  • ?
  • Celtic - Livingston
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Motherwell - Livingston)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Livingston)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Livingston)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Livingston)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rangers - Livingston)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
7:14
5
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Hibernian)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - Hibernian)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kilmarnock - Hibernian)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Motherwell - Hibernian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Rangers - Hibernian)
    11/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:8
5
  • ?
  • Kilmarnock - Hearts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - Hearts)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Hearts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hearts)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hibernian - Hearts)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Celtic - Hearts)
    25/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
6:15
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rangers - Hamilton Academical)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Mirren - Hamilton Academical)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hearts - Hamilton Academical)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ross County - Hamilton Academical)
    03/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
3
2
5:14
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Mirren - St. Johnstone)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - St. Johnstone)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aberdeen - St. Johnstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - St. Johnstone)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Celtic - St. Johnstone)
    03/08/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
0
7
4:15
0
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hearts - St. Mirren)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Celtic - St. Mirren)
    30/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kilmarnock - St. Mirren)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Motherwell - St. Mirren)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ross County - St. Mirren)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Livingston - St. Mirren)
    31/08/2019 14:00