Premiership

SportFootball
CountryN. Ireland
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
12
1
3
33:9
37
  • ?
  • Larne - Cliftonville
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Cliftonville)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
16
10
5
1
38:12
35
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Carrick Rangers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coleraine - Linfield)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Crusaders - Coleraine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
3
16
9
5
2
38:17
32
  • ?
  • Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Crusaders - Coleraine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
13
10
0
3
35:9
30
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Linfield
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coleraine - Linfield)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linfield - Ballymena United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
15
8
3
4
30:21
27
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Larne - Glentoran)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
15
6
5
4
30:15
23
  • ?
  • Larne - Cliftonville
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Institute)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Larne - Glentoran)
    18/10/2019 18:45
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
21:24
16
  • ?
  • Ballymena United - Institute
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linfield - Ballymena United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
0
10
14:25
15
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Carrick Rangers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
16:36
14
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Linfield)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
16:36
11
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Linfield
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Larne - Glenavon)
    04/10/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
15
1
5
9
11:34
8
  • ?
  • Ballymena United - Institute
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Institute)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Cliftonville)
    19/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
16
2
0
14
11:55
6
  • ?
  • Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
0
2
15:4
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Institute)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cliftonville - Linfield)
    07/09/2019 14:00
2
8
5
3
0
18:3
18
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Carrick Rangers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coleraine - Linfield)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coleraine - Larne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Coleraine - Crusaders)
    21/09/2019 14:00
3
9
6
2
1
22:9
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Crusaders - Coleraine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Linfield)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Crusaders - Glenavon)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crusaders - Dungannon Swifts)
    31/08/2019 14:00
4
7
6
0
1
24:6
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linfield - Ballymena United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Glenavon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linfield - Glentoran)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Linfield - Coleraine)
    17/08/2019 14:00
5
7
5
1
1
16:7
16
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Larne)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
7
2
3
2
17:8
9
  • ?
  • Larne - Cliftonville
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Institute)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Larne - Glentoran)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Larne - Glenavon)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    21/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
10:10
8
  • ?
  • Ballymena United - Institute
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Crusaders)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ballymena United - Cliftonville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Coleraine)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
5:14
6
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Linfield)
    23/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United)
    30/08/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
10:16
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Linfield)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
9:10
8
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Linfield
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Glenavon - Coleraine)
    30/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Glenavon - Warrenpoint Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
5:23
2
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Cliftonville)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Ballymena United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Institute - Larne)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Institute - Crusaders)
    07/09/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
10:22
6
  • ?
  • Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Institute)
    28/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Larne - Cliftonville
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Cliftonville)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ballymena United - Cliftonville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
8
5
2
1
20:9
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Crusaders - Coleraine)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Coleraine)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Glenavon - Coleraine)
    30/08/2019 19:00
3
7
3
3
1
16:8
12
  • ?
  • Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Crusaders)
    15/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Crusaders)
    11/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Crusaders)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Coleraine - Crusaders)
    21/09/2019 14:00
4
6
4
0
2
11:3
12
  • ?
  • Glenavon - Linfield
    22/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Institute - Linfield)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coleraine - Linfield)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dungannon Swifts - Linfield)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Linfield)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Linfield)
    23/09/2019 18:45
5
8
3
2
3
14:14
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Glentoran)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Warrenpoint Town - Glentoran)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Larne - Glentoran)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linfield - Glentoran)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Glentoran)
    24/08/2019 14:00
6
8
4
2
2
13:7
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Larne)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ballymena United - Larne)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coleraine - Larne)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Institute - Larne)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Larne)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
11:14
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Ballymena United)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linfield - Ballymena United)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Institute - Ballymena United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United)
    30/08/2019 18:45
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Carrick Rangers
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linfield - Carrick Rangers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Carrick Rangers)
    14/09/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
6:20
4
  • ?
  • Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Coleraine - Dungannon Swifts)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
7:26
3
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Coleraine - Glenavon)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Larne - Glenavon)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Glenavon)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Crusaders - Glenavon)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon)
    24/08/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
6:11
6
  • ?
  • Ballymena United - Institute
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Crusaders - Institute)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Institute)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warrenpoint Town - Institute)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Institute)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Glentoran - Institute)
    02/09/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
9
0
0
9
1:33
0
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00