Premiership

SportFootball
CountryScotland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
2
0
17:2
20
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Rangers
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Rangers)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Dundee United)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Rangers)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Kilmarnock)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Rangers)
    16/08/2020 15:30
2
7
6
1
0
20:5
19
  • ?
  • Celtic - Hibernian
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Celtic - Livingston)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St. Mirren - Celtic)
    16/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Ross County - Celtic)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Celtic)
    22/08/2020 16:30
3
8
5
2
1
13:5
17
  • ?
  • Celtic - Hibernian
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Rangers)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Mirren - Hibernian)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hibernian - Aberdeen)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hibernian - Motherwell)
    15/08/2020 16:30
4
6
4
0
2
5:5
12
  • ?
  • Ross County - Aberdeen
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hibernian - Aberdeen)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - Livingston)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Aberdeen)
    20/08/2020 18:30
5
8
3
2
3
7:11
11
  • ?
  • Ross County - Aberdeen
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Ross County)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Ross County - Celtic)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - Ross County)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Ross County)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ross County - Dundee United)
    15/08/2020 14:00
6
8
3
1
4
6:13
10
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Dundee United
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Dundee United)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kilmarnock - Dundee United)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Celtic)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ross County - Dundee United)
    15/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
11:11
8
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kilmarnock - Dundee United)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Kilmarnock)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone)
    15/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Rangers
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motherwell - St. Johnstone)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Hamilton Academical)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hibernian - Motherwell)
    15/08/2020 16:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
4:9
7
  • ?
  • Livingston - St. Johnstone
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Ross County)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motherwell - St. Johnstone)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - St. Mirren)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Aberdeen)
    20/08/2020 18:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
5:12
7
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St. Mirren - Celtic)
    16/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Mirren - Hibernian)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - St. Mirren)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Ross County)
    22/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Dundee United
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Livingston - Hamilton Academical)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Rangers)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Hamilton Academical)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren)
    15/08/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
8:14
5
  • ?
  • Livingston - St. Johnstone
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Celtic - Livingston)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livingston - Hamilton Academical)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - Ross County)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - Livingston)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Rangers)
    16/08/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
12:0
12
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Dundee United)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Kilmarnock)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rangers - St. Johnstone)
    12/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rangers - St. Mirren)
    09/08/2020 14:00
2
3
3
0
0
11:3
9
  • ?
  • Celtic - Hibernian
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Celtic - Livingston)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Celtic - Hamilton Academical)
    02/08/2020 15:30
3
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Rangers)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hibernian - Aberdeen)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hibernian - Motherwell)
    15/08/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hibernian - Kilmarnock)
    01/08/2020 14:00
4
4
2
0
2
3:5
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - Livingston)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aberdeen - Rangers)
    01/08/2020 11:30
5
4
1
1
2
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Ross County - Aberdeen
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Ross County - Celtic)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ross County - Dundee United)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - Kilmarnock)
    12/08/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ross County - Motherwell)
    03/08/2020 18:45
6
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Celtic)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Hibernian)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - St. Johnstone)
    01/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
8:4
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kilmarnock - Dundee United)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kilmarnock - Celtic)
    09/08/2020 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Rangers
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Motherwell - St. Johnstone)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Hamilton Academical)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Motherwell - Livingston)
    12/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Dundee United)
    08/08/2020 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
1:3
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Ross County)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - St. Mirren)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Aberdeen)
    20/08/2020 18:30
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St. Mirren - Celtic)
    16/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Mirren - Hibernian)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Ross County)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Livingston)
    01/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Dundee United
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Rangers)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    08/08/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Livingston - St. Johnstone
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Livingston - Hamilton Academical)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - Ross County)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Rangers)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Livingston - Hibernian)
    08/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Motherwell - Rangers
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hibernian - Rangers)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamilton Academical - Rangers)
    29/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Livingston - Rangers)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aberdeen - Rangers)
    01/08/2020 11:30
2
4
3
1
0
9:2
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St. Mirren - Celtic)
    16/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Ross County - Celtic)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Celtic)
    22/08/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kilmarnock - Celtic)
    09/08/2020 15:30
3
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • Celtic - Hibernian
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Mirren - Hibernian)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Hibernian)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dundee United - Hibernian)
    11/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Livingston - Hibernian)
    08/08/2020 14:00
4
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Ross County - Aberdeen
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hibernian - Aberdeen)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Aberdeen)
    20/08/2020 18:30
5
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Johnstone - Ross County)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Livingston - Ross County)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Mirren - Ross County)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - Ross County)
    08/08/2020 14:00
6
4
2
0
2
3:9
6
  • ?
  • Hamilton Academical - Dundee United
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Rangers - Dundee United)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kilmarnock - Dundee United)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ross County - Dundee United)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Dundee United)
    08/08/2020 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
  • ?
  • St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aberdeen - Kilmarnock)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rangers - Kilmarnock)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ross County - Kilmarnock)
    12/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hibernian - Kilmarnock)
    01/08/2020 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aberdeen - Motherwell)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Celtic - Motherwell)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hibernian - Motherwell)
    15/08/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ross County - Motherwell)
    03/08/2020 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Livingston - St. Johnstone
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Motherwell - St. Johnstone)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rangers - St. Johnstone)
    12/08/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dundee United - St. Johnstone)
    01/08/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
2:6
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dundee United - St. Mirren)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Johnstone - St. Mirren)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamilton Academical - St. Mirren)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rangers - St. Mirren)
    09/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
5:8
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Livingston - Hamilton Academical)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Motherwell - Hamilton Academical)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Celtic - Hamilton Academical)
    02/08/2020 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
5:8
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Celtic - Livingston)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aberdeen - Livingston)
    23/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Motherwell - Livingston)
    12/08/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St. Mirren - Livingston)
    01/08/2020 14:00