Premiership

SportFootball
CountryNorthern Ireland
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
12
3
4
44:21
39
  • ?
  • Linfield - Larne
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linfield - Glentoran)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linfield - Coleraine)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrick Rangers - Linfield)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crusaders - Linfield)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linfield - Portadown)
    02/02/2021 19:45
2
19
10
6
3
33:17
36
  • ?
  • Linfield - Larne
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    13/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Larne - Portadown)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Warrenpoint Town)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Glenavon - Larne)
    02/02/2021 19:30
3
19
10
4
5
28:19
34
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linfield - Coleraine)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Coleraine)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coleraine - Portadown)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coleraine - Cliftonville)
    02/02/2021 19:45
4
19
10
3
6
37:24
33
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Glenavon
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crusaders - Ballymena United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Crusaders - Carrick Rangers)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crusaders - Linfield)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coleraine - Crusaders)
    30/01/2021 15:00
5
21
9
5
7
32:25
32
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portadown - Cliftonville)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    06/02/2021 15:00
6
17
7
6
4
27:15
27
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linfield - Glentoran)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portadown - Glentoran)
    16/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Glentoran)
    29/01/2021 19:45
7
Relegation Playoff
17
6
6
5
28:29
24
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Glenavon
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Glenavon - Carrick Rangers)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Glenavon - Larne)
    02/02/2021 19:30
8
Relegation Playoff
18
7
2
9
24:21
23
  • ?
  • Portadown - Ballymena United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crusaders - Ballymena United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Coleraine)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts)
    02/02/2021 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
17
4
5
8
15:29
17
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Warrenpoint Town)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portadown - Warrenpoint Town)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
17
2
6
9
18:38
12
  • ?
  • Portadown - Ballymena United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portadown - Glentoran)
    16/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portadown - Cliftonville)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Larne - Portadown)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coleraine - Portadown)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linfield - Portadown)
    02/02/2021 19:45
11
Relegation Playoff
17
3
3
11
17:38
12
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Glenavon - Carrick Rangers)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Crusaders - Carrick Rangers)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrick Rangers - Linfield)
    09/02/2021 19:45
12
Relegation Playoff
18
3
3
12
11:38
12
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    13/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts)
    02/02/2021 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
27:6
23
  • ?
  • Linfield - Larne
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linfield - Glentoran)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linfield - Coleraine)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linfield - Portadown)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Linfield - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/12/2020 15:00
2
12
7
3
2
21:10
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    13/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Larne - Portadown)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Warrenpoint Town)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Glentoran)
    29/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Larne - Coleraine)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Larne - Ballymena United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
3
10
5
2
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coleraine - Portadown)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coleraine - Cliftonville)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coleraine - Crusaders)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coleraine - Dungannon Swifts)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Coleraine - Carrick Rangers)
    02/01/2021 15:00
4
11
8
1
2
24:10
25
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Glenavon
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crusaders - Ballymena United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Crusaders - Carrick Rangers)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crusaders - Linfield)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Crusaders - Larne)
    23/01/2021 12:30
5
12
8
2
2
25:13
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cliftonville - Glenavon)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Cliftonville - Linfield)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cliftonville - Crusaders)
    09/01/2021 15:00
6
8
5
3
0
17:3
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Portadown)
    02/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Glentoran - Warrenpoint Town)
    15/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts)
    28/11/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
2
4
3
15:18
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Glenavon - Carrick Rangers)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Glenavon - Larne)
    02/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Linfield)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    14/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    28/11/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
8:12
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Coleraine)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Glentoran)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers)
    01/12/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town)
    21/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ballymena United - Glenavon)
    10/11/2020 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Linfield)
    28/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Larne)
    10/11/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Portadown)
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders)
    17/10/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
0
3
4
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Portadown - Ballymena United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portadown - Glentoran)
    16/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portadown - Cliftonville)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portadown - Warrenpoint Town)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portadown - Crusaders)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portadown - Ballymena United)
    05/12/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
10:15
5
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrick Rangers - Linfield)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town)
    05/12/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
7:17
6
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Dungannon Swifts - Ballymena United)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dungannon Swifts - Portadown)
    08/12/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
5
1
3
17:15
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carrick Rangers - Linfield)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crusaders - Linfield)
    06/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Cliftonville - Linfield)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Glenavon - Linfield)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Larne - Linfield)
    11/12/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Linfield)
    28/11/2020 17:30
2
7
3
3
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • Linfield - Larne
    26/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cliftonville - Larne)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Glenavon - Larne)
    02/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Crusaders - Larne)
    23/01/2021 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Coleraine - Larne)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Larne)
    10/11/2020 19:45
3
9
5
2
2
14:8
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Coleraine)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linfield - Coleraine)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Coleraine)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Larne - Coleraine)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cliftonville - Coleraine)
    19/12/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dungannon Swifts - Coleraine)
    04/12/2020 19:30
4
8
2
2
4
13:14
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coleraine - Crusaders)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portadown - Crusaders)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cliftonville - Crusaders)
    09/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Glenavon - Crusaders)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Larne - Crusaders)
    14/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ballymena United - Crusaders)
    07/11/2020 15:00
5
9
1
3
5
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Carrick Rangers - Cliftonville
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portadown - Cliftonville)
    13/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Glentoran - Cliftonville)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Coleraine - Cliftonville)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Cliftonville)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Glenavon - Cliftonville)
    14/12/2020 19:45
6
9
2
3
4
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran
    27/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linfield - Glentoran)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portadown - Glentoran)
    16/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crusaders - Glentoran)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Glentoran)
    29/01/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ballymena United - Glentoran)
    19/12/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
4
2
2
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Crusaders - Glenavon
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Carrick Rangers - Glenavon)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cliftonville - Glenavon)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warrenpoint Town - Glenavon)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Larne - Glenavon)
    05/12/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
5
1
4
16:9
16
  • ?
  • Portadown - Ballymena United
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cliftonville - Ballymena United)
    23/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crusaders - Ballymena United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Glenavon - Ballymena United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United)
    30/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Larne - Ballymena United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
9:22
11
  • ?
  • Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cliftonville - Warrenpoint Town)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Larne - Warrenpoint Town)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portadown - Warrenpoint Town)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Linfield - Warrenpoint Town)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Crusaders - Warrenpoint Town)
    02/01/2021 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
13:25
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Larne - Portadown)
    09/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coleraine - Portadown)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linfield - Portadown)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Glentoran - Portadown)
    02/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Crusaders - Portadown)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dungannon Swifts - Portadown)
    08/12/2020 19:45
11
Relegation Playoff
9
2
1
6
7:23
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Glenavon - Carrick Rangers)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Crusaders - Carrick Rangers)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Coleraine - Carrick Rangers)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Glentoran - Carrick Rangers)
    12/12/2020 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
1
3
6
4:21
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts)
    16/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Larne - Dungannon Swifts)
    13/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts)
    02/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coleraine - Dungannon Swifts)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Linfield - Dungannon Swifts)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Glentoran - Dungannon Swifts)
    28/11/2020 15:00