Primeira Liga

SportFootball
CountryPortugal
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
25:4
30
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
1
1
22:5
28
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
3
1
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
5
11
4
4
3
19:14
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
6
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
7
11
3
6
2
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
8
11
4
3
4
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
9
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
9:12
13
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
11
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
12
11
2
6
3
3:7
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
13
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
14
11
2
5
4
12:17
11
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
15
11
3
2
6
8:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
16
11
1
5
5
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
12:26
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
0
1
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
13:0
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
10:7
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Braga)
    18/08/2019 20:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    18/08/2019 17:35
6
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rio Ave - Aves)
    23/08/2019 20:15
7
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boavista - Aves)
    11/08/2019 15:05
8
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    19/08/2019 19:15
9
5
2
2
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Moreirense)
    11/08/2019 20:00
10
6
2
4
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
11
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
12
6
2
4
0
2:0
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
13
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Sporting CP)
    11/08/2019 17:30
15
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
16
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    09/08/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/08/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
11:2
15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gil Vicente - FC Porto)
    10/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
7
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    18/08/2019 17:35
8
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Tondela)
    12/08/2019 19:15
9
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Braga)
    18/08/2019 20:00
10
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
11
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
2
3
1:7
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
13
6
0
3
3
6:11
3
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Moreirense)
    11/08/2019 20:00
14
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
16
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    19/08/2019 19:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/08/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
6:18
0
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rio Ave - Aves)
    23/08/2019 20:15