Primeira Liga

SportFootball
CountryPortugal
GenderMale
Year2020/2021
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
1
1
12:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
5
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
6
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
7
4
2
0
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
8
4
1
2
1
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
10
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
11
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
12
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
13
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
4
0
3
1
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
0
1
5:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
4
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
8
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
10
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
11
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
12
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
13
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
15
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:5
1
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
1
0
7:2
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
5
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
6
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
8
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
11
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
13
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Tondela - Portimonense
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
13
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30