Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

SportFootball
CountryArgentina
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
13:5
27
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
13
7
2
4
18:13
23
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
13
6
4
3
19:12
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
4
13
6
4
3
14:8
22
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
13
6
4
3
18:13
22
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
6
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
8
13
6
3
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
9
13
5
4
4
23:16
19
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
10
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
13
5
3
5
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
12
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
13
13
2
8
3
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
14
13
3
4
6
9:21
13
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
15
13
3
2
8
9:17
11
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
16
13
1
6
6
14:22
9
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
1
6
6
8:16
9
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
18
13
1
4
8
10:21
7
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
8:0
17
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez)
    01/09/2019 17:00
2
7
6
1
0
15:6
19
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(San Telmo - CA Fenix)
    08/09/2019 14:00
3
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Acassuso)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA San Miguel)
    17/08/2019 18:30
4
6
3
2
1
5:2
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones)
    02/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/08/2019 18:30
5
7
4
2
1
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC)
    07/09/2019 18:30
6
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Armenio)
    21/08/2019 00:05
7
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - San Telmo)
    16/08/2019 18:30
8
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Defensores Unidos)
    10/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Acassuso)
    27/08/2019 18:30
9
7
3
1
3
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    08/09/2019 18:30
10
7
2
3
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown)
    08/09/2019 18:30
11
7
4
1
2
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/09/2019 22:05
12
6
2
2
2
10:11
8
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo)
    01/09/2019 17:00
13
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Acassuso - CA San Miguel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Los Andes)
    18/08/2019 18:30
14
6
1
3
2
5:9
6
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - Flandria)
    16/08/2019 18:30
15
6
1
0
5
3:10
3
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Fenix - Deportivo Armenio)
    02/09/2019 18:30
16
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Villa San Carlos)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colegiales - Comunicaciones)
    24/08/2019 18:30
17
6
0
3
3
4:7
3
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA San Miguel - Villa San Carlos)
    26/08/2019 18:30
18
7
1
3
3
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Colegiales)
    03/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    24/08/2019 18:30
2
6
1
1
4
3:7
4
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - San Telmo)
    16/08/2019 18:30
3
7
3
3
1
11:6
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
3
2
2
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Villa San Carlos)
    07/09/2019 18:30
5
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    17/08/2019 18:30
6
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/09/2019 22:05
7
7
3
1
3
7:8
10
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Defensores Unidos)
    10/09/2019 18:30
8
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    01/09/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
10:7
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - Flandria)
    16/08/2019 18:30
10
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Fenix - Deportivo Armenio)
    02/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Armenio)
    21/08/2019 00:05
11
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Los Andes)
    18/08/2019 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    08/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - CD UAI Urquiza)
    25/08/2019 16:00
13
7
1
4
2
8:11
7
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Acassuso
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Acassuso)
    07/09/2019 18:30
14
7
2
1
4
4:12
7
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes)
    08/09/2019 18:30
15
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(San Telmo - CA Fenix)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/08/2019 18:30
16
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Los Andes - Colegiales
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Colegiales)
    03/09/2019 18:30
17
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • San Telmo - CA San Miguel
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Acassuso - CA San Miguel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
18
6
0
1
5
4:9
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC)
    07/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - Sacachispas FC)
    15/08/2019 18:30