Primera Nacional Zona A

SportFootball
CountryArgentina
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
11
5
4
33:20
38
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    23/02/2020 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
2
21
10
7
4
29:19
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    08/02/2020 00:00
3
21
11
3
7
31:25
36
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre)
    08/02/2020 20:30
4
21
8
8
5
22:19
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    24/02/2020 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    08/02/2020 00:00
5
21
9
5
7
19:18
32
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - CA Alvarado)
    23/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    09/02/2020 20:05
6
21
9
4
8
20:20
31
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    23/02/2020 00:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2020 22:05
7
21
9
3
9
22:25
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Nueva Chicago)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2020 22:05
8
21
8
5
8
23:19
29
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Alvarado)
    09/02/2020 22:00
9
21
7
7
7
19:22
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Belgrano)
    08/02/2020 23:00
10
21
5
12
4
26:25
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barracas Central - Belgrano)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Belgrano)
    08/02/2020 23:00
11
21
7
5
9
27:28
26
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - CA Alvarado)
    23/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Barracas Central)
    16/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Alvarado)
    09/02/2020 22:00
12
21
6
7
8
18:21
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    24/02/2020 22:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown)
    07/02/2020 20:00
13
20
6
6
8
26:28
23
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
14
21
5
6
10
19:26
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barracas Central - Belgrano)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Barracas Central)
    16/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown)
    07/02/2020 20:00
15
21
3
8
10
11:19
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre)
    08/02/2020 20:30
16
21
2
11
8
16:27
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Nueva Chicago)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    09/02/2020 20:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
21:10
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    23/02/2020 00:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
2
10
6
3
1
16:7
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
3
11
5
3
3
17:13
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
4
10
2
5
3
9:8
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    24/02/2020 22:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
5
10
5
3
2
8:6
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - CA Alvarado)
    23/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    09/02/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
6
10
6
1
3
8:7
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
7
10
4
0
6
8:12
12
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Nueva Chicago)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2020 22:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
8
11
5
2
4
12:8
17
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Alvarado)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
9
11
4
3
4
10:10
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Belgrano)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
10
11
3
8
0
16:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
11
11
5
1
5
17:17
16
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Barracas Central)
    16/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
11
4
3
4
9:8
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
13
9
5
3
1
17:10
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
14
10
4
3
3
14:12
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barracas Central - Belgrano)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
15
11
2
3
6
7:10
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
16
11
1
8
2
10:12
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
2
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
3
10
6
0
4
14:12
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
4
11
6
3
2
13:11
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Temperley)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
5
11
4
2
5
11:12
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
6
11
3
3
5
12:13
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    23/02/2020 00:35
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2020 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
7
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
8
10
3
3
4
11:11
12
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
9
10
3
4
3
9:12
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
10
10
2
4
4
10:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barracas Central - Belgrano)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Belgrano)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
11
10
2
4
4
10:11
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - CA Alvarado)
    23/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Agropecuario - CA Alvarado)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
12
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Temperley - Guillermo Brown)
    24/02/2020 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
13
11
1
3
7
9:18
6
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
11
1
3
7
5:14
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Barracas Central)
    16/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
15
10
1
5
4
4:9
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Mitre)
    23/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
16
10
1
3
6
6:15
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Nueva Chicago)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago)
    09/02/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10