Primera Nacional Zona B

SportFootball
CountryArgentina
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
5
3
33:13
44
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro)
    09/02/2020 21:00
2
21
11
8
2
25:13
41
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
3
20
9
7
4
31:21
34
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
4
21
8
9
4
15:14
33
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/02/2020 00:30
5
20
8
4
8
24:21
28
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
6
21
7
7
7
27:30
28
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/02/2020 00:00
7
20
7
6
7
20:20
27
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
8
21
7
5
9
19:18
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Villa Dalmine)
    09/02/2020 22:00
9
21
6
7
8
26:24
25
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Villa Dalmine)
    09/02/2020 22:00
10
21
5
9
7
18:22
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/02/2020 00:00
11
21
5
9
7
19:24
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
12
21
6
6
9
15:26
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/02/2020 20:05
13
21
5
8
8
13:20
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro)
    09/02/2020 21:00
14
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/02/2020 20:05
15
20
4
8
8
15:19
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
16
21
4
7
10
13:22
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/02/2020 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:3
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
2
11
7
3
1
18:10
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
3
10
7
2
1
20:7
23
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Sarmiento - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/10/2019 23:10
4
11
5
5
1
9:5
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
5
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
6
11
6
2
3
19:16
20
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
7
10
5
3
2
10:7
18
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    13/10/2019 20:00
8
10
4
3
3
11:6
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    05/10/2019 18:30
9
10
4
4
2
14:9
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Villa Dalmine)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
10
11
2
6
3
7:10
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
11
11
4
5
2
14:13
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
12
11
4
4
3
8:11
16
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
13
10
3
3
4
4:8
12
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almagro - San Martin de Tucuman)
    24/10/2019 22:10
14
10
4
3
3
10:10
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/02/2020 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
15
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
16
10
2
5
3
7:7
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
19:10
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - San Martin de Tucuman)
    15/03/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villa Dalmine - San Martin de Tucuman)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin de Tucuman)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santamarina - San Martin de Tucuman)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 17:15
2
10
4
5
1
7:3
17
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Atletico Rafaela - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    21/02/2020 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    11/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    06/10/2019 18:30
3
10
2
5
3
11:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Sarmiento)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Sarmiento)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Sarmiento)
    16/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    03/11/2019 18:10
4
10
3
4
3
6:9
13
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Instituto - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra)
    08/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(All Boys - Deportivo Riestra)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Deportivo Riestra)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tigre - Deportivo Riestra)
    06/11/2019 00:10
5
9
3
2
4
12:11
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(All Boys - Tigre)
    22/02/2020 22:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quilmes - Tigre)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Almagro - Tigre)
    07/12/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Tigre)
    01/12/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chacarita Juniors - Tigre)
    11/11/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Tigre)
    20/10/2019 23:00
6
10
1
5
4
8:14
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Atletico Rafaela)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tigre - Atletico Rafaela)
    15/02/2020 23:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico Rafaela)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santamarina - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2019 23:30
7
10
2
3
5
10:13
9
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Atletico Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    07/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    21/10/2019 23:00
8
11
3
2
6
8:12
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine)
    01/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Villa Dalmine)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Villa Dalmine)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Villa Dalmine)
    02/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - Villa Dalmine)
    16/11/2019 20:00
9
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tigre - Instituto)
    15/03/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    03/03/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    16/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Instituto)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto)
    17/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    03/11/2019 20:00
10
10
3
3
4
11:12
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    22/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tigre - Brown de Adrogue)
    17/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue)
    21/10/2019 18:30
11
10
1
4
5
5:11
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(All Boys - Quilmes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Quilmes)
    15/02/2020 21:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Quilmes)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almagro - Quilmes)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    04/10/2019 00:10
12
10
2
2
6
7:15
8
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/03/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Chacarita Juniors)
    08/02/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors)
    03/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    16/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/11/2019 18:30
13
11
2
5
4
9:12
11
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Almagro)
    17/03/2020 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sarmiento - Almagro)
    03/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Tucuman - Almagro)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Instituto - Almagro)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro)
    16/11/2019 00:30
14
11
1
4
6
7:13
7
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - All Boys)
    14/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - All Boys)
    28/02/2020 20:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - All Boys)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - All Boys)
    23/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - All Boys)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - All Boys)
    20/10/2019 21:00
15
11
1
5
5
5:8
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Santamarina)
    13/03/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Santamarina)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Instituto - Santamarina)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Santamarina)
    02/11/2019 20:00
16
11
2
2
7
6:15
8
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    28/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Martin de Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    21/10/2019 23:30