Primera Division Apertura

SportFootball
CountryCosta Rica
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
13
3
1
39:16
42
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
2
17
8
4
5
29:16
28
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
3
17
8
4
5
32:26
28
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Limon
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
4
16
8
3
5
35:24
27
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    20/09/2019 02:00
5
17
5
8
4
28:23
23
  • ?
  • Grecia - Santos de Guapiles
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
6
17
6
5
6
24:24
23
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
7
16
6
4
6
16:18
22
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
8
17
6
3
8
23:29
21
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
9
17
5
4
8
18:30
19
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    20/09/2019 02:00
10
17
5
3
9
19:30
18
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Limon
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
11
17
3
5
9
20:35
14
  • ?
  • Grecia - Santos de Guapiles
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
12
17
3
4
10
18:30
13
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
2
1
17:10
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    14/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    05/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    25/08/2019 01:00
2
9
6
1
2
20:6
19
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    11/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    18/08/2019 02:00
3
9
6
1
2
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Limon
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    08/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    01/09/2019 02:00
4
8
5
2
1
24:11
17
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    15/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    18/08/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    15/08/2019 02:00
5
8
3
3
2
14:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Grecia)
    18/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/08/2019 00:00
6
9
4
3
2
15:12
15
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    01/09/2019 17:00
7
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    01/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    18/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportiva San Carlos)
    11/08/2019 21:00
8
8
4
2
2
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    25/08/2019 21:00
9
8
4
1
3
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    20/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    05/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - La U Universitarios)
    25/08/2019 21:55
10
9
5
2
2
12:9
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/09/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    04/09/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    25/08/2019 21:05
11
8
3
3
2
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Grecia - Santos de Guapiles
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    01/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    15/08/2019 17:00
12
8
2
2
4
9:10
8
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Limon)
    31/08/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
1
0
22:6
22
  • ?
  • La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    01/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    15/08/2019 17:00
2
8
2
3
3
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/09/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2019 02:00
3
8
2
3
3
11:12
9
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    05/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    17/08/2019 21:05
4
8
3
1
4
11:13
10
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    20/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    25/08/2019 21:05
5
9
2
5
2
14:13
11
  • ?
  • Grecia - Santos de Guapiles
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    01/09/2019 21:00
6
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    18/08/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    16/08/2019 02:00
7
8
3
1
4
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    04/09/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    25/08/2019 21:00
8
9
2
1
6
10:17
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    14/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    08/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    01/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    18/08/2019 02:00
9
9
1
3
5
10:22
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    01/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    18/08/2019 21:00
10
8
0
1
7
7:21
1
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Limon
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Limon)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    15/08/2019 02:00
11
9
0
2
7
6:19
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    05/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Grecia)
    25/08/2019 17:00
12
9
1
2
6
9:20
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    15/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    11/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - La U Universitarios)
    25/08/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    18/08/2019 22:00