Primera Division - Apertura

SportFootball
CountryEl Salvador
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
4
2
23:12
31
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
14
7
4
3
21:20
25
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
3
14
7
3
4
26:16
24
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
4
14
5
7
2
20:13
22
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
5
14
5
5
4
21:17
20
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
6
14
5
5
4
21:19
20
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - CD FAS
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
7
13
6
2
5
20:18
20
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
8
13
4
6
3
20:18
18
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Independiente FC
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
9
13
5
1
7
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - CD Aguila
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
10
13
2
5
6
11:20
11
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Independiente FC
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
11
14
3
2
9
9:19
11
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
12
13
1
2
10
11:29
5
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - CD Aguila
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
12:3
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    18/08/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Chalatenango)
    11/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    03/08/2019 21:30
2
7
5
1
1
12:8
16
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC)
    01/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno)
    18/08/2019 00:30
3
7
5
2
0
15:5
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan)
    13/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeno)
    15/08/2019 01:15
4
9
2
7
0
10:7
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango)
    31/08/2019 21:30
5
7
2
4
1
12:9
10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Chalatenango - CD FAS)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Chalatenango - CD Aguila)
    14/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Municipal Limeno)
    04/08/2019 21:30
6
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Isidro Metapan - CD FAS
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC)
    01/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Once Deportivo)
    18/08/2019 01:00
7
7
3
1
3
11:10
10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Municipal Limeno - Independiente FC)
    08/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Jocoro FC)
    11/08/2019 21:00
8
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Independiente FC
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD FAS - CD Sonsonate)
    25/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD FAS - Isidro Metapan)
    16/08/2019 01:30
9
6
4
0
2
11:6
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Aguila - Jocoro FC)
    17/08/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - Once Deportivo)
    10/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Aguila - El Vencedor)
    27/07/2019 21:30
10
7
0
3
4
4:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Independiente FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Chalatenango)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD FAS)
    11/08/2019 21:15
11
6
2
0
4
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Independiente FC)
    24/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Alianza FC)
    14/08/2019 22:00
12
6
0
1
5
5:15
1
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - CD Aguila
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Sonsonate)
    12/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Once Deportivo - El Vencedor)
    25/08/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
3
3
2
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - Alianza FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Alianza FC)
    01/09/2019 00:30
2
7
2
3
2
9:12
9
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Sonsonate)
    12/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD FAS - CD Sonsonate)
    25/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - CD Sonsonate)
    14/08/2019 21:30
3
7
2
1
4
11:11
7
  • ?
  • Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - Santa Tecla FC)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Independiente FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    01/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC)
    18/08/2019 01:00
4
5
3
0
2
10:6
9
  • ?
  • CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jocoro FC - El Vencedor)
    08/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Once Deportivo - El Vencedor)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isidro Metapan - El Vencedor)
    10/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Aguila - El Vencedor)
    27/07/2019 21:30
5
7
3
1
3
9:8
10
  • ?
  • CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango
    23/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Once Deportivo - CD Chalatenango)
    14/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD Chalatenango)
    31/08/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Chalatenango)
    18/08/2019 21:15
6
7
1
4
2
9:11
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Limeno - Isidro Metapan)
    25/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapan)
    13/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan)
    25/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD FAS - Isidro Metapan)
    16/08/2019 01:30
7
6
3
1
2
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(CD Aguila - Municipal Limeno)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno)
    18/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Municipal Limeno)
    15/08/2019 01:15
8
7
2
4
1
10:10
10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    22/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD FAS)
    19/09/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Chalatenango - CD FAS)
    08/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Vencedor - CD FAS)
    17/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD FAS)
    11/08/2019 21:15
9
7
1
1
5
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Once Deportivo - CD Aguila
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila)
    15/09/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alianza FC - CD Aguila)
    13/09/2019 01:30
10
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • CD FAS - Independiente FC
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Independiente FC)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Municipal Limeno - Independiente FC)
    08/09/2019 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Independiente FC)
    24/08/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Independiente FC)
    16/08/2019 01:00
11
8
1
2
5
5:11
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Jocoro FC)
    01/09/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Aguila - Jocoro FC)
    17/08/2019 21:45
12
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jocoro FC - Once Deportivo)
    18/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Once Deportivo)
    01/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Once Deportivo)
    18/08/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - Once Deportivo)
    10/08/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    03/08/2019 21:30