Primera Division - Apertura

SportFootball
CountryEl Salvador
GenderMale
Year2019/2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
14
6
2
38:18
48
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
2
22
10
7
5
38:25
37
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
3
22
10
5
7
33:29
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
4
22
10
5
7
33:37
35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
5
22
9
5
8
24:23
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
6
22
8
7
7
33:26
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
7
22
7
8
7
31:28
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
28:29
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
9
22
7
7
8
34:36
28
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
10
22
4
9
9
22:32
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
11
22
5
4
13
22:32
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
12
22
3
5
14
21:42
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
25:9
32
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
10
6
2
2
23:11
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
3
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
4
11
7
2
2
17:15
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
5
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
6
11
6
4
1
19:10
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
7
11
2
7
2
11:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
8
11
4
3
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
9
11
4
4
3
20:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
10
11
2
4
5
11:16
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
11
11
3
1
7
12:16
10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
12
10
0
4
6
9:20
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
4
2
13:9
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
3
10
5
2
3
16:15
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
4
11
3
3
5
16:22
12
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
5
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
11
2
3
6
14:16
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
7
11
5
1
5
20:18
16
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
8
11
3
5
3
14:15
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
9
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
10
11
2
5
4
11:16
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
11
11
2
3
6
10:16
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
12
12
3
1
8
12:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15