Primera Division - Clausura

SportFootball
CountryBolivia
GenderMale
Year2019
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
0
1
20:6
21
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann)
    03/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready)
    28/07/2019 21:15
2
8
6
0
2
23:13
18
  • ?
  • Aurora - Bolivar
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bolivar - San Jose)
    18/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Guabira - Bolivar)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Bolivar)
    11/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Destroyers)
    06/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Always Ready - Bolivar)
    03/08/2019 19:00
3
8
5
1
2
18:9
16
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero
    25/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi)
    17/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Nacional Potosi - Blooming)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes)
    10/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Guabira)
    07/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Nacional Potosi)
    04/08/2019 19:00
4
8
4
2
2
16:8
14
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest)
    18/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Royal Pari)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Nacional Potosi)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aurora - The Strongest)
    01/08/2019 00:30
5
8
4
1
3
14:9
13
  • ?
  • Blooming - Always Ready
    25/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Always Ready - Destroyers)
    17/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Always Ready)
    14/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guabira - Always Ready)
    10/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Potosi - Always Ready)
    06/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Always Ready - Bolivar)
    03/08/2019 19:00
6
8
4
2
2
15:8
11
  • ?
  • San Jose - Real Potosi
    24/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bolivar - San Jose)
    18/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oriente Petrolero - San Jose)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Royal Pari)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - San Jose)
    28/07/2019 19:00
7
8
3
1
4
13:12
10
  • ?
  • San Jose - Real Potosi
    24/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Potosi - Royal Pari)
    22/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Real Potosi - Blooming)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi)
    16/08/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Destroyers - Real Potosi)
    10/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Potosi - Always Ready)
    06/08/2019 19:00
8
8
3
0
5
11:14
9
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero
    25/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest)
    18/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi)
    16/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aurora - Oriente Petrolero)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oriente Petrolero - San Jose)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blooming - Oriente Petrolero)
    04/08/2019 23:30
9
8
3
0
5
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Blooming - Always Ready
    25/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Real Potosi - Blooming)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Nacional Potosi - Blooming)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Bolivar)
    11/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blooming - Oriente Petrolero)
    04/08/2019 23:30
10
8
2
2
4
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Potosi - Royal Pari)
    22/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi)
    17/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Always Ready)
    14/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Royal Pari)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Pari - Aurora)
    08/08/2019 19:00
11
8
2
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes)
    10/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers)
    31/07/2019 19:00
12
7
1
3
3
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Aurora - Bolivar
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aurora - Oriente Petrolero)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Pari - Aurora)
    08/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aurora - The Strongest)
    01/08/2019 00:30
13
8
1
2
5
4:18
5
  • ?
  • Guabira - Destroyers
    24/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Always Ready - Destroyers)
    17/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Destroyers - Real Potosi)
    10/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Destroyers)
    06/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann)
    03/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers)
    31/07/2019 19:00
14
7
1
0
6
4:18
3
  • ?
  • Guabira - Destroyers
    24/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Guabira - Bolivar)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guabira - Always Ready)
    10/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Guabira)
    07/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guabira - Real Potosi)
    03/08/2019 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready)
    28/07/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar)
    21/07/2019 21:15
2
4
3
0
1
12:8
9
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bolivar - San Jose)
    18/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Destroyers)
    06/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Bolivar - Real Potosi)
    28/07/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero)
    14/07/2019 19:30
3
4
3
1
0
11:4
10
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero
    25/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Nacional Potosi - Blooming)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes)
    10/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Guabira)
    07/08/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Aurora)
    28/07/2019 19:00
4
4
3
1
0
12:3
10
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Royal Pari)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Nacional Potosi)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Guabira)
    27/07/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(The Strongest - San Jose)
    21/07/2019 19:00
5
3
2
0
1
9:1
6
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Always Ready - Destroyers)
    17/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Always Ready - Bolivar)
    03/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/07/2019 19:00
6
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • San Jose - Real Potosi
    24/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Royal Pari)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Nacional Potosi)
    24/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Jose - Aurora)
    14/07/2019 21:15
7
4
2
0
2
8:4
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Potosi - Royal Pari)
    22/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Real Potosi - Blooming)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Potosi - Always Ready)
    06/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    26/07/2019 00:30
8
4
3
0
1
7:4
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest)
    18/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi)
    16/08/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oriente Petrolero - San Jose)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Destroyers)
    28/07/2019 23:30
9
4
3
0
1
9:5
9
  • ?
  • Blooming - Always Ready
    25/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Bolivar)
    11/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blooming - Oriente Petrolero)
    04/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes)
    26/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - The Strongest)
    14/07/2019 23:30
10
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi)
    17/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Always Ready)
    14/08/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Pari - Aurora)
    08/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Pari - Blooming)
    30/07/2019 00:00
11
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers)
    31/07/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - San Jose)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready)
    16/07/2019 00:00
12
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • Aurora - Bolivar
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aurora - Oriente Petrolero)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aurora - The Strongest)
    01/08/2019 00:30
13
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Destroyers - Real Potosi)
    10/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann)
    03/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Destroyers - Royal Pari)
    25/07/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Destroyers - Nacional Potosi)
    14/07/2019 19:00
14
4
1
0
3
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Guabira - Destroyers
    24/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Guabira - Bolivar)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guabira - Always Ready)
    10/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guabira - Real Potosi)
    03/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Guabira - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/07/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • The Strongest - Jorge Wilstermann
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Jose - Jorge Wilstermann)
    11/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Destroyers - Jorge Wilstermann)
    03/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Potosi - Jorge Wilstermann)
    26/07/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Guabira - Jorge Wilstermann)
    14/07/2019 19:00
2
4
3
0
1
11:5
9
  • ?
  • Aurora - Bolivar
    25/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Guabira - Bolivar)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blooming - Bolivar)
    11/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Always Ready - Bolivar)
    03/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar)
    21/07/2019 21:15
3
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Royal Pari - Nacional Potosi)
    17/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(The Strongest - Nacional Potosi)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Jose - Nacional Potosi)
    24/07/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Destroyers - Nacional Potosi)
    14/07/2019 19:00
4
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest)
    18/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - The Strongest)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aurora - The Strongest)
    01/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blooming - The Strongest)
    14/07/2019 23:30
5
5
2
1
2
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Blooming - Always Ready
    25/08/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Pari - Always Ready)
    14/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guabira - Always Ready)
    10/08/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Potosi - Always Ready)
    06/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Always Ready)
    28/07/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Boys Warnes - Always Ready)
    16/07/2019 00:00
6
4
1
2
1
6:4
5
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bolivar - San Jose)
    18/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oriente Petrolero - San Jose)
    09/08/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - San Jose)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(The Strongest - San Jose)
    21/07/2019 19:00
7
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • San Jose - Real Potosi
    24/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi)
    16/08/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Destroyers - Real Potosi)
    10/08/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guabira - Real Potosi)
    03/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Bolivar - Real Potosi)
    28/07/2019 19:30
8
4
0
0
4
4:10
0
  • ?
  • Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero
    25/08/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aurora - Oriente Petrolero)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blooming - Oriente Petrolero)
    04/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero)
    25/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero)
    14/07/2019 19:30
9
4
0
0
4
2:15
0
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Real Potosi - Blooming)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Nacional Potosi - Blooming)
    14/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jorge Wilstermann - Blooming)
    08/08/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Pari - Blooming)
    30/07/2019 00:00
10
4
1
0
3
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Sport Boys Warnes - Royal Pari
    24/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Potosi - Royal Pari)
    22/08/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Royal Pari)
    11/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Jose - Royal Pari)
    04/08/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Destroyers - Royal Pari)
    25/07/2019 22:15
11
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warnes)
    10/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aurora - Sport Boys Warnes)
    04/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes)
    26/07/2019 00:30
12
4
0
1
3
5:13
1
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jorge Wilstermann - Aurora)
    18/08/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Pari - Aurora)
    08/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nacional Potosi - Aurora)
    28/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Jose - Aurora)
    14/07/2019 21:15
13
4
0
1
3
2:13
1
  • ?
  • Guabira - Destroyers
    24/08/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Always Ready - Destroyers)
    17/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bolivar - Destroyers)
    06/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Boys Warnes - Destroyers)
    31/07/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oriente Petrolero - Destroyers)
    28/07/2019 23:30
14
3
0
0
3
1:8
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira)
    18/08/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional Potosi - Guabira)
    07/08/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(The Strongest - Guabira)
    27/07/2019 19:00