Primera Division

SportFootball
CountryVenezuela
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • Caracas - Portuguesa FC
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
3
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    07/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
4
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    01/02/2020 19:30
5
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    31/01/2020 15:00
6
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    01/02/2020 20:00
7
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • ?
  • Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
8
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
9
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Caracas - Portuguesa FC
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
11
3
1
0
2
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
11
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
13
3
0
2
1
0:1
2
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
14
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    07/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
15
3
0
2
1
0:2
2
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    01/02/2020 19:30
16
3
0
1
2
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Zulia - Lala FC
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    01/02/2020 20:00
17
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
3:7
0
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    31/01/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Zulia - Lala FC
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • ?
  • Caracas - Portuguesa FC
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
2
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
3
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
4
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
5
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
6
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
7
2
0
2
0
0:0
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
8
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
10
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00
11
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
11
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
    13
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0:0
    1
    • D
    • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
      08/02/2020 19:30
    14
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0:0
    1
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
      07/02/2020 23:00
    15
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0:2
    1
    • L
    • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
      14/02/2020 20:00
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
      01/02/2020 19:30
    16
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2:3
    1
    • L
    • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
      15/02/2020 20:00
    • D
    • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
      01/02/2020 20:00
    17
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0:0
    1
    • ?
    • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira
      23/02/2020 20:00
    • D
    • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
      07/02/2020 20:00
    18
    Relegation (Championship)
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1:3
    0
    • ?
    • Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay
      23/02/2020 20:00
    • L
    • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
      31/01/2020 15:00
    19
    Relegation (Championship)
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
    • ?
    • Zulia - Lala FC
      23/02/2020 20:00
    #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0:0
    0
      2
      1
      0
      1
      0
      0:0
      1
      • ?
      • Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara
        23/02/2020 21:00
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
        07/02/2020 20:00
      3
      1
      0
      1
      0
      0:0
      1
      • ?
      • Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC
        23/02/2020 21:00
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
        07/02/2020 23:00
      4
      1
      0
      1
      0
      0:0
      1
      • ?
      • Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela
        23/02/2020 20:00
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
        01/02/2020 19:30
      5
      2
      1
      0
      1
      3:2
      3
      • L
      • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
        15/02/2020 23:00
      • W
      • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
        31/01/2020 15:00
      6
      2
      0
      2
      0
      1:1
      2
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
        16/02/2020 20:00
      • D
      • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
        01/02/2020 20:00
      7
      1
      1
      0
      0
      1:0
      3
      • ?
      • Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC
        22/02/2020 20:00
      • W
      • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
        10/02/2020 22:00
      8
      1
      0
      0
      1
      0:1
      0
      • L
      • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
        08/02/2020 22:00
      9
      1
      0
      0
      1
      0:2
      0
      • ?
      • Caracas - Portuguesa FC
        23/02/2020 21:00
      • L
      • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
        09/02/2020 21:00
      10
      2
      0
      1
      1
      1:5
      1
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
        16/02/2020 21:00
      • L
      • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
        02/02/2020 22:15
      11
      2
      1
      0
      1
      2:1
      3
      • W
      • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
        14/02/2020 20:00
      • L
      • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
        30/01/2020 21:00
      11
      2
      1
      0
      1
      2:2
      3
      • ?
      • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira
        23/02/2020 20:00
      • W
      • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
        15/02/2020 20:00
      • L
      • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
        08/02/2020 15:00
      13
      2
      0
      1
      1
      0:1
      1
      • ?
      • Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay
        23/02/2020 20:00
      • L
      • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
        15/02/2020 15:00
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
        02/02/2020 19:30
      14
      2
      0
      1
      1
      1:3
      1
      • ?
      • Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello
        01/03/2020 20:00
      • D
      • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
        01/02/2020 23:00
      15
      1
      0
      1
      0
      0:0
      1
      • ?
      • Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC
        23/02/2020 20:00
      • D
      • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
        08/02/2020 19:30
      16
      1
      0
      0
      1
      1:2
      0
      • ?
      • Zulia - Lala FC
        23/02/2020 20:00
      • L
      • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
        09/02/2020 15:00
      17
      1
      0
      0
      1
      0:2
      0
      • L
      • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
        03/02/2020 22:00
      18
      Relegation (Championship)
      2
      0
      0
      2
      2:4
      0
      • L
      • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
        16/02/2020 21:00
      • L
      • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
        09/02/2020 20:00
      19
      Relegation (Championship)
      2
      0
      0
      2
      1:6
      0
      • L
      • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
        16/02/2020 15:00
      • L
      • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
        31/01/2020 23:00