Primera Division

SportFootball
CountryVenezuela
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
10:2
16
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    09/03/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    07/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
2
6
4
2
0
12:2
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
3
6
4
1
1
9:4
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    09/03/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
4
6
3
3
0
10:4
12
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monagas SC - GV Maracay)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC)
    24/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    01/02/2020 20:00
5
6
3
2
1
7:5
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    01/02/2020 19:30
6
6
3
1
2
10:9
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yaracuyanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    01/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
7
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
8
5
2
2
1
2:2
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
9
5
2
1
2
7:10
7
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
10
5
2
0
3
4:4
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    31/01/2020 15:00
11
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    09/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    07/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
12
6
2
0
4
9:11
6
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    31/01/2020 15:00
13
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yaracuyanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    01/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC)
    24/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    01/02/2020 19:30
14
6
2
0
4
4:7
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GV Maracay - Mineros De Guayana)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
15
6
1
3
2
2:6
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
16
6
1
2
3
3:7
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
17
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
2:8
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monagas SC - GV Maracay)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GV Maracay - Mineros De Guayana)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
5:10
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    09/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    01/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
4
0
0
8:2
12
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    09/03/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
2
4
3
1
0
11:2
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
3
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
4
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Monagas SC - GV Maracay)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC)
    24/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
5
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
6
3
3
0
0
8:2
9
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00
7
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC)
    23/02/2020 15:00
8
3
1
2
0
1:0
5
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    07/02/2020 20:00
9
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    24/02/2020 20:00
10
3
1
0
2
1:2
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
11
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    09/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    07/02/2020 23:00
12
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    31/01/2020 15:00
13
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Yaracuyanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    01/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    01/02/2020 19:30
14
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
15
3
0
3
0
0:0
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
16
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
17
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GV Maracay - Mineros De Guayana)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
    08/02/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    01/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    07/02/2020 23:00
2
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    23/02/2020 20:00
3
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    09/03/2020 23:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    01/02/2020 20:00
5
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yaracuyanos FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    01/02/2020 19:30
6
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Yaracuyanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    01/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    02/02/2020 22:15
7
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lala FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    08/02/2020 15:00
8
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/02/2020 22:00
9
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Caracas - Zulia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    31/01/2020 23:00
10
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    31/01/2020 15:00
11
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    17/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/02/2020 23:00
12
3
0
0
3
3:7
0
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    02/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    09/02/2020 20:00
13
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Yaracuyanos FC)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos FC)
    24/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GV Maracay - Yaracuyanos FC)
    08/02/2020 19:30
14
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    08/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GV Maracay - Mineros De Guayana)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yaracuyanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    30/01/2020 21:00
15
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    10/02/2020 22:00
16
3
0
0
3
0:5
0
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Portuguesa FC)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    09/02/2020 21:00
17
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    08/02/2020 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:6
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Monagas SC - GV Maracay)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - GV Maracay)
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - GV Maracay)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - GV Maracay)
    02/02/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
3:6
0
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    09/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    09/02/2020 15:00