Liga 1 - Apertura

SportFootball
CountryPeru
GenderMale
Year2020
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
11:4
16
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cienciano)
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
2
6
4
1
1
12:6
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
3
6
4
1
1
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Binacional
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
4
6
4
1
1
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
5
6
3
1
2
9:8
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cusco FC - FBC Melgar)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
6
6
3
0
3
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Atletico Grau
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cienciano)
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
7
6
2
3
1
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
8
6
3
0
3
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
9
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
10
6
2
2
2
14:15
8
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
11
6
2
2
2
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
12
6
1
4
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
13
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Binacional
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
14
6
1
3
2
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
15
6
1
3
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
16
6
2
0
4
10:12
6
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Cusco FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cusco FC - FBC Melgar)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
17
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
18
6
1
2
3
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Cusco FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
19
6
1
1
4
10:16
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
20
6
0
2
4
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Atletico Grau
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cienciano)
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
3
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
4
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
5
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
6
3
2
0
1
10:6
6
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Atletico Grau
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
7
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
8
3
2
0
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
9
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
10
3
1
2
0
9:8
5
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
11
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
12
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
13
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Binacional
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
14
3
0
1
2
1:4
1
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
15
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
16
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cusco FC - FBC Melgar)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
17
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
18
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Cusco FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
19
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
20
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
6:4
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
2
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Ayacucho FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cienciano - Ayacucho FC)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
3
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Binacional
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos Stein - Binacional)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
4
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Universitario de Deportes
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
5
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cusco FC - FBC Melgar)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
6
3
1
0
2
3:3
3
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carlos A. Mannucci - Cienciano)
    07/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Cienciano)
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
7
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - CD UT Cajamarca
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - CD UT Cajamarca)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca)
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
8
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao)
    07/03/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao)
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
9
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
10
3
1
0
2
5:7
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Binacional - Sport Boys)
    09/03/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Grau - Sport Boys)
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
11
3
1
1
1
2:5
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Grau - Universidad San Martin)
    08/03/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
12
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Deportivo Municipal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal)
    29/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
13
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Universitario de Deportes - Alianza Lima)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
14
3
1
2
0
8:5
5
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Carlos A. Mannucci
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
15
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cusco FC - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
16
3
0
0
3
5:8
0
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Cusco FC
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
17
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal)
    01/03/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
18
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Cristal - Carlos Stein)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein)
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
19
3
0
0
3
4:11
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
20
3
0
0
3
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Atletico Grau
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30